Descr |
Supv ID |
Supervisor |
Supervisor 1st Alt |
Supervisor 2nd Alt |
Final Approver |
Final Approver 1st Alt |
Final Approver 2nd Alt |
Chair |
Chair 1st Alt |
Chair 2nd Alt |
Dean/VP |
Dean/VP 1st Alt |
Dean/VP 2nd Alt |
Timekeeper |
Timekeeper Alt 1 |
Timekeeper Alt 2 |
Jewish Studies |
913 |
Jay Halio |
Dee Smith |
Joseph Pika |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Joseph Pika |
George Watson |
Paul Pusecker |
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Mary Cleveland |
Cynthia Bendler |
Marsha Rybicki |
Kinesiology & Appl Physiology |
023 |
James Richards |
Susan Villermaux |
|
Susan Villermaux |
Kathleen Matt |
Suprena Bennett |
William Farquhar |
Susan Hall |
|
Kathleen Matt |
Suprena Bennett |
Susan Hall |
Susan Villermaux |
Regina Porter |
Margaret Cox |
Kinesiology & Appl Physiology |
1005 |
Steven Stanhope |
William Farquhar |
Rachel Strickland |
William Farquhar |
Kathleen Matt |
Suprena Bennett |
William Farquhar |
Susan Hall |
|
Kathleen Matt |
Suprena Bennett |
Susan Hall |
Deborah Biddle |
|
|
Kinesiology & Appl Physiology |
680 |
William Farquhar |
Todd Royer |
|
Susan Villermaux |
Suprena Bennett |
Kathleen Matt |
William Farquhar |
Susan Hall |
|
Kathleen Matt |
Suprena Bennett |
|
Debra Sage |
Jean Anderson |
|
Kinesiology & Appl Physiology |
746 |
Rachel Strickland |
Steven Stanhope |
William Farquhar |
Susan Villermaux |
Suprena Bennett |
Kathleen Matt |
William Farquhar |
Susan Hall |
|
Kathleen Matt |
Suprena Bennett |
Susan Hall |
Deborah Biddle |
|
|
Lab Preschool |
1087 |
Cynthia Paris |
Donald Unger |
Timothy Miller |
Timothy Miller |
Donald Unger |
|
Donald Unger |
Timothy Miller |
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
|
|
|
Labor Relations |
462 |
Thomas LaPenta |
Anna Bloch |
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas LaPenta |
Scott Douglass |
|
Juanita Crook |
|
|
Labor Relations |
638 |
Thomas LaPenta |
Anna Bloch |
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas LaPenta |
Scott Douglass |
|
Juanita Crook |
|
|
Lerner Colg of Bus & Econ |
1023 |
Robert Spotts |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
|
|
|
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Wendy Holmes |
Lerner Colg of Bus & Econ |
1024 |
Kathryn Meier |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
|
|
|
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Wendy Holmes |
Lerner Colg of Bus & Econ |
208 |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
|
|
|
Bruce Weber |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Wendy Holmes |
Lerner Colg of Bus & Econ |
557 |
Jack Baroudi |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
|
|
|
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Kimberly Ragan |
Lerner Colg of Bus & Econ |
827 |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
Nancy Proctor |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
|
|
|
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Wendy Holmes |
Linda Somers |
Lerner Colg of Bus & Econ |
994 |
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
|
|
|
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Wendy Holmes |
Lerner Computing Lab |
1082 |
Sheldon Demby |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
|
|
|
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
|
Lerner Undergrad Adv&Acad Serv |
1230 |
Stephanie Breuer |
Marcia Rollison |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
|
|
|
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Stephanie Breuer |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Library |
005 |
Francis Poole |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Library |
012 |
Paul Anderson |
Susan Brynteson |
Julie Brewer |
Susan Brynteson |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Paul Anderson |
Library |
042 |
Shirley Branden |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Library |
056 |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Susan Brynteson |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
|
Library |
091 |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Library |
1031 |
Anita Wellner |
L Melvin |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Library |
1032 |
Theresa Warren |
Valerie Jones |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Library |
1033 |
Barbara Vaughn |
Rose Marie Swaye |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Library |
1034 |
Kenneth Todd |
Gloria Masciantonio |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Library |
1035 |
Xiaolan Meng |
Theresa Hessey |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Library |
1036 |
Denis Atadan |
David Lytle |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Library |
1037 |
Rose Marie Swaye |
Barbara Vaughn |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Library |
1038 |
Angela Stringham |
Susan Holland |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Library |
1039 |
Kathryn Roth |
Sean Diffendall |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Library |
1040 |
Anita Robbins |
Megan Gaffney |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Library |
1041 |
Jon Harper |
Kim Philipp |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Library |
1042 |
Eve Ellis |
Richard Campbell |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Library |
1043 |
Karen Dias |
Stephen Erickson |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Library |
1044 |
Susan Borst |
Barbara Vaughn |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Library |
1067 |
L Melvin |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Library |
1068 |
Julie Brewer |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
|
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Paul Anderson |
Susan Brynteson |
Library |
1069 |
Mark Grabowski |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Paul Anderson |
Susan Brynteson |
Library |
1180 |
Alfina Seelig |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Doris Miklitz |
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Library |
1181 |
Alexander Johnston |
Valerie Stenner |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Doris Miklitz |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Library |
132 |
Mary Durio |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Library |
148 |
M Giambi |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Library |
165 |
Julia Hamm |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Library |
251 |
Sandra Millard |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Library |
266 |
Timothy Murray |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Library |
269 |
Nancy Nelson |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Library |
303 |
Deborah Rae |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Library |
359 |
Gregg Silvis |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Library |
417 |
Justin Wing |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Library |
432 |
Janet Siar |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Library |
433 |
Craig Wilson |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
|
Library |
453 |
Shirley Branden |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Library |
454 |
Susan Davi |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Library |
472 |
Shelly McCoy |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Library |
477 |
Justin Wing |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Library |
498 |
Sandra Millard |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Library |
532 |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Doris Miklitz |
Julie Brewer |
Patricia Lesniczak |
Doris Miklitz |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Doris Miklitz |
Julie Brewer |
|
Library |
581 |
Gregg Silvis |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Library |
583 |
Nancy Nelson |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Library |
584 |
Janet Siar |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Library |
585 |
Deborah Rae |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Library |
586 |
Francis Poole |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Library |
587 |
Craig Wilson |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
|
Library |
590 |
Timothy Murray |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Library |
711 |
Shelly McCoy |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Susan Brynteson |
Paul Anderson |
Julie Brewer |
|
|
|
Susan Brynteson |
|
|
Patricia Lesniczak |
Julie Brewer |
Paul Anderson |
Linguistic & Cognitive Science |
542 |
Benjamin Bruening |
Satoshi Tomioka |
Jane Creswell |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Benjamin Bruening |
Jane Creswell |
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Jane Creswell |
Benjamin Bruening |
Satoshi Tomioka |
Linguistic & Cognitive Science |
771 |
Jeffrey Heinz |
Jane Creswell |
Gabriella Hermon |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Benjamin Bruening |
Jane Creswell |
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Jane Creswell |
Benjamin Bruening |
Jeffrey Heinz |
Mail Services |
688 |
Lori Squier |
Rodney Brown |
Lisa Sorantino |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Lisa Sorantino |
Rodney Brown |
Margot Carroll |
MALS Program |
053 |
Laura Pawlowski |
Alan Fox |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Matthew Kinservik |
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Mary Cleveland |
Cynthia Bendler |
Marsha Rybicki |
MALS Program |
064 |
Alan Fox |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Matthew Kinservik |
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Mary Cleveland |
Cynthia Bendler |
Marsha Rybicki |
MALS Program |
630 |
Alan Fox |
Dee Smith |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Matthew Kinservik |
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Mary Cleveland |
Cynthia Bendler |
Marsha Rybicki |
Marine Public Education |
835 |
Ronald Ohrel |
Denise Berilla |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Teresa Wilson |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Denise Berilla |
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Denise Berilla |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Material Culture Studies |
759 |
Deborah Andrews |
Nadine Bangerter |
Dee Smith |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Deborah Andrews |
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Mary Cleveland |
Cynthia Bendler |
Marsha Rybicki |
Materials Science |
444 |
J Buccos |
David Martin |
|
|
|
|
David Martin |
J Buccos |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
J Buccos |
Naima Hall |
|
Materials Science |
469 |
David Martin |
J Buccos |
|
|
|
|
David Martin |
J Buccos |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
J Buccos |
Naima Hall |
|
Materials Science |
938 |
Chaoying Ni |
David Martin |
J Buccos |
|
|
|
David Martin |
J Buccos |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
J Buccos |
Naima Hall |
|
Materials Science |
958 |
Robert Opila |
David Martin |
|
|
|
|
David Martin |
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
|
|
J Buccos |
Naima Hall |
|
Mathematical Sciences |
085 |
John Pelesko |
Jan Burns |
Gilberto Schleiniger |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
John Pelesko |
Jan Burns |
Gilberto Schleiniger |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Jan Burns |
John Pelesko |
Gilberto Schleiniger |
Mathematical Sciences |
402 |
Jan Burns |
John Pelesko |
Gilberto Schleiniger |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
John Pelesko |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Linda Popowich |
Pamela Irwin |
Jan Burns |
Mathematical Sciences |
528 |
Jan Burns |
John Pelesko |
Gilberto Schleiniger |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
John Pelesko |
Gilberto Schleiniger |
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Jan Burns |
John Pelesko |
Gilberto Schleiniger |
McNair Program |
608 |
Kimberly Saunders |
Lynnette Overby |
Mary Null |
|
|
|
Lynnette Overby |
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
Lisa Huber |
|
Mary Null |
Kimberly Saunders |
Lisa Huber |
Mechanical Engineering |
384 |
Suresh Advani |
Ann Connor |
Christine Cook |
|
|
|
Suresh Advani |
Ann Connor |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Letitia Toto |
Lisa Katzmire |
|
Mechanical Engineering |
531 |
Ann Connor |
Suresh Advani |
Lisa Katzmire |
|
|
|
Suresh Advani |
Ann Connor |
Christine Cook |
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Letitia Toto |
Lisa Katzmire |
|
Mechanical Engineering |
992 |
Jill Higginson |
Ann Connor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Letitia Toto |
Lisa Katzmire |
|
Medical Laboratory Sciences |
074 |
Huey-Jen Lin |
Susan Hall |
|
Susan Villermaux |
Kathleen Matt |
Suprena Bennett |
Huey-Jen Lin |
Susan Hall |
|
Kathleen Matt |
Suprena Bennett |
Susan Hall |
Lisa Dougherty |
|
|
Medical Laboratory Sciences |
574 |
Huey-Jen Lin |
Susan Hall |
Susan Villermaux |
Susan Villermaux |
Suprena Bennett |
Kathleen Matt |
Huey-Jen Lin |
Susan Hall |
|
Kathleen Matt |
Suprena Bennett |
Susan Hall |
Lisa Dougherty |
|
|
Military Science |
487 |
John Wimberley |
Joseph Murphy |
Paul Pusecker |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
John Wimberley |
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Joseph Murphy |
Terence Duffie |
|
Movers Services |
378 |
Martin Quirk |
Kathleen Michael |
Sheila Boyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Kathleen Michael |
Sheila Boyle |
Patricia Fogg |
Museum Studies |
363 |
Katherine Grier |
Douglas Tobias |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
John Hurt |
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Douglas Tobias |
Tracy Jentzsch |
|
Music |
013 |
Paul Head |
Russell Murray |
Dee Smith |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Paul Head |
|
|
Joann Browning |
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
Tamara Smith |
|
|
Music |
044 |
Paul Head |
Russell Murray |
Dee Smith |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Paul Head |
|
|
Joann Browning |
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
Tamara Smith |
|
|
Music |
075 |
Tamara Smith |
Dee Smith |
Paul Head |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Paul Head |
|
|
Joann Browning |
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
|
|
|
Music |
099 |
Russell Murray |
Tamara Smith |
Paul Head |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Paul Head |
|
|
Joann Browning |
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
|
|
|
Music |
1047 |
Laura Kerst |
Tamara Smith |
Paul Head |
|
|
|
Paul Head |
|
|
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
Laura Kerst |
Tamara Smith |
|
Music |
1048 |
Demetrius Delancy |
Tamara Smith |
Paul Head |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Paul Head |
|
|
Debra Norris |
Ann Ardis |
George Watson |
|
|
|
Music |
112 |
Tamara Smith |
Paul Head |
Russell Murray |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Paul Head |
|
|
Joann Browning |
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
|
|
|
Music |
167 |
Tamara Smith |
Russell Murray |
Paul Head |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Paul Head |
|
|
Joann Browning |
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
|
|
|
Music |
177 |
Paul Head |
Dee Smith |
Russell Murray |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Paul Head |
|
|
Joann Browning |
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
Linda Nimtz |
|
|
Music |
340 |
Heidi Sarver |
Paul Head |
Dee Smith |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Paul Head |
|
|
Joann Browning |
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
Tamara Smith |
|
|
Music |
552 |
Tamara Smith |
Paul Head |
Russell Murray |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Paul Head |
|
|
Joann Browning |
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
|
|
|
Music |
599 |
Tamara Smith |
Paul Head |
Russell Murray |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Paul Head |
|
|
Joann Browning |
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
|
|
|
Music |
602 |
Tamara Smith |
Paul Head |
Russell Murray |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Paul Head |
|
|
Joann Browning |
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
|
|
|
NCC Teachers Inst - A&S |
986 |
Raymond Theilacker |
Joseph Pika |
Paul Pusecker |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Joseph Pika |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Nicole Buckley |
Alison Dubinski |
|
New Student Orientation |
903 |
Heather Maginnis |
Dawn Thompson |
Michael Gilbert |
Heather Maginnis |
Dawn Thompson |
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
Dawn Thompson |
|
Theresa Cometa |
|
|
Nutrition & Dietetics |
538 |
P Peterson |
Sandra Baker |
|
Susan Villermaux |
Suprena Bennett |
Kathleen Matt |
P Peterson |
Susan Hall |
|
Kathleen Matt |
Suprena Bennett |
Susan Hall |
Karen Murphy |
|
|
Oceanic Research |
831 |
Edward Urban |
Denise Berilla |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Teresa Wilson |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Denise Berilla |
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Denise Berilla |
|
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
OEIP |
934 |
David Weir |
Cynthia McLaughlin |
|
David Weir |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
Nichol Scheld |
|
|
Ofc Commumications & Marketing |
026 |
Gail Armstrong |
John Brennan |
Sharon Harris |
John Brennan |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
Sharon Harris |
Marieileene Keane |
|
Ofc Communications & Marketin |
014 |
Gail Armstrong |
John Brennan |
|
John Brennan |
|
|
|
|
|
John Brennan |
Patricia Wilson |
Patrick Harker |
Sharon Harris |
Marieileene Keane |
|
Ofc Communications & Marketin |
736 |
John Brennan |
Patricia Wilson |
Patrick Harker |
John Brennan |
Patricia Wilson |
Patrick Harker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sharon Harris |
Marieileene Keane |
|
Ofc Communications & Marketing |
015 |
Karen Pyle |
Monroe Givens |
Barbara Broge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
|
|
|
Ofc Communications & Marketing |
045 |
John Brennan |
Sharon Harris |
|
John Brennan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sharon Harris |
Marieileene Keane |
|
Ofc Communications & Marketing |
049 |
Eric Nelson |
Sharon Harris |
|
John Brennan |
Patricia Wilson |
Patrick Harker |
|
|
|
John Brennan |
|
|
Sharon Harris |
Marieileene Keane |
|
Ofc Communications & Marketing |
082 |
Jeffrey Chase |
Sharon Harris |
|
John Brennan |
Patricia Wilson |
Patrick Harker |
|
|
|
John Brennan |
|
|
Sharon Harris |
Marieileene Keane |
|
Ofc Communications & Marketing |
093 |
David Gregory |
Sharon Harris |
|
John Brennan |
Patricia Wilson |
Patrick Harker |
|
|
|
John Brennan |
|
|
Sharon Harris |
Marieileene Keane |
|
Ofc Communications & Marketing |
1217 |
Deborah Hayes |
John Brennan |
Patricia Wilson |
Deborah Hayes |
John Brennan |
Patricia Wilson |
|
|
|
Deborah Hayes |
Patrick Harker |
Patricia Wilson |
Sharon Harris |
Marieileene Keane |
|
Ofc Communications & Marketing |
1228 |
Anne Mulqueen |
John Brennan |
|
Deborah Hayes |
John Brennan |
|
|
|
|
Deborah Hayes |
Patrick Harker |
Patricia Wilson |
Sharon Harris |
Marieileene Keane |
|
Ofc Communications & Marketing |
171 |
Sharon Harris |
John Brennan |
|
John Brennan |
Patricia Wilson |
Patrick Harker |
|
|
|
John Brennan |
|
|
Sharon Harris |
Marieileene Keane |
|
Ofc Communications & Marketing |
176 |
John Brennan |
Neil Thomas |
Sharon Harris |
John Brennan |
Patricia Wilson |
Patrick Harker |
|
|
|
John Brennan |
|
|
Sharon Harris |
Marieileene Keane |
|
Ofc Communications & Marketing |
289 |
Eric Nelson |
Sharon Harris |
|
John Brennan |
Patricia Wilson |
Patrick Harker |
|
|
|
John Brennan |
|
|
Sharon Harris |
Marieileene Keane |
|
Ofc Communications & Marketing |
603 |
John Brennan |
Sharon Harris |
|
John Brennan |
Patricia Wilson |
Patrick Harker |
|
|
|
John Brennan |
|
|
Sharon Harris |
Marieileene Keane |
|
Ofc Communications & Marketing |
607 |
Tracey Bryant |
John Brennan |
Sharon Harris |
John Brennan |
Patricia Wilson |
Patrick Harker |
|
|
|
John Brennan |
|
|
Sharon Harris |
Marieileene Keane |
|
Ofc Communications & Marketing |
700 |
Gail Armstrong |
Donald Shenkle |
|
John Brennan |
Patricia Wilson |
Patrick Harker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sharon Harris |
Marieileene Keane |
|
Ofc Communications & Marketing |
705 |
Monroe Givens |
John Brennan |
Barbara Broge |
John Brennan |
Patricia Wilson |
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
|
|
|
Ofc Communications & Marketing |
859 |
David Barczak |
John Brennan |
Sharon Harris |
John Brennan |
Patricia Wilson |
Patrick Harker |
|
|
|
John Brennan |
|
|
Sharon Harris |
Marieileene Keane |
|
Ofc Communications & Marketing |
879 |
Kathleen Atkinson |
Gail Armstrong |
Sharon Harris |
John Brennan |
Patricia Wilson |
Patrick Harker |
|
|
|
John Brennan |
|
|
Sharon Harris |
Marieileene Keane |
|
Ofc Communications & Marketing |
947 |
Ann Manser |
John Brennan |
Neil Thomas |
John Brennan |
Patricia Wilson |
Patrick Harker |
|
|
|
John Brennan |
|
|
Sharon Harris |
Marieileene Keane |
|
Ofc Communications & Marketing |
977 |
Neil Thomas |
John Brennan |
Sharon Harris |
John Brennan |
Patricia Wilson |
Patrick Harker |
|
|
|
John Brennan |
Patricia Wilson |
Patrick Harker |
Sharon Harris |
Marieileene Keane |
|
Ofc Communications & Marketing |
979 |
Mary Chappell |
John Brennan |
Sharon Harris |
John Brennan |
Patricia Wilson |
Patrick Harker |
|
|
|
John Brennan |
Patricia Wilson |
Patrick Harker |
Sharon Harris |
Marieileene Keane |
|
Ofc Communications & Marketing |
984 |
Meredith Chapman |
John Brennan |
Sharon Harris |
John Brennan |
Patricia Wilson |
Patrick Harker |
|
|
|
John Brennan |
Patrick Harker |
Patricia Wilson |
Sharon Harris |
Marieileene Keane |
|
Ofc Econ Innov and Partnership |
1081 |
Amalea Rassias |
Cynthia McLaughlin |
David Weir |
Cynthia McLaughlin |
David Weir |
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
David Weir |
Cynthia McLaughlin |
Laura Gleason |
|
|
Ofc Econ Innov and Partnership |
850 |
Cynthia McLaughlin |
David Weir |
|
David Weir |
Cynthia McLaughlin |
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
Nichol Scheld |
|
|
Ofc Econ Innov and Partnership |
980 |
Bradley Yops |
Cynthia McLaughlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Weir |
Scott Douglass |
|
Nichol Scheld |
|
|
Ofc Educational Technology |
804 |
Joanne Jennings |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
Lynn Okagaki |
|
|
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
|
|
|
Ofc Internatl Stu & Scholars |
225 |
Ravichandran Ammigan |
Lisa Huber |
Nancy Guerra |
|
|
|
Nancy Guerra |
Lisa Huber |
|
Ann Ardis |
|
|
Ruth Toole |
Lisa Huber |
|
Ofc Laboratory Animal Medicine |
1256 |
Gwen Talham |
Frank Warren |
Catherine Ramone |
Cordell Overby |
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
Charles Riordan |
|
Catherine Ramone |
Frank Warren |
|
Ofc Laboratory Animal Medicine |
655 |
Frank Warren |
Cordell Overby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
Mark Barteau |
|
Catherine Ramone |
|
|
Ofc of Exec Vice President |
187 |
Scott Douglass |
Patrick Harker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
Sharon Turner |
Sandra Buchanan |
|
Ofc of Human Resources-Dir |
479 |
Thomas LaPenta |
Anna Bloch |
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas LaPenta |
Scott Douglass |
|
Linda Kelly |
|
|
Ofc of Institutional Research |
648 |
John Sawyer |
Heather Kelly |
Allison Walters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Patricia Kelly |
|
|
Ofc of the President |
162 |
Patrick Harker |
Patricia Wilson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra Buchanan |
Maria Judy Allarey |
Susan Williams |
Ofc of the President |
326 |
Patrick Harker |
Patricia Wilson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra Buchanan |
Maria Judy Allarey |
Susan Williams |
Ofc of the Provost |
344 |
Nancy Brickhouse |
Margaret Bottorff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
|
|
|
Ofc of the Provost |
834 |
Joan Stock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
|
|
|
Ofc of the Provost |
939 |
Margaret Bottorff |
Joan Stock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
|
|
|
Ofc of Univ Registrar |
184 |
Susan Walton |
Suzanne Stanley |
Claudia Johnson |
Jeffrey Palmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Margaret Bottorff |
|
|
Patricia Brown |
Claudia Johnson |
Suzanne Stanley |
Ofc of Univ Registrar |
404 |
Suzanne Stanley |
Jeffrey Palmer |
Claudia Johnson |
Jeffrey Palmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Margaret Bottorff |
|
|
Patricia Brown |
Claudia Johnson |
Suzanne Stanley |
Ofc of Univ Registrar |
642 |
Jeffrey Palmer |
Suzanne Stanley |
Claudia Johnson |
Jeffrey Palmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Margaret Bottorff |
|
|
Patricia Brown |
Claudia Johnson |
Suzanne Stanley |
Ofc of Univ Registrar |
643 |
Claudia Johnson |
Jeffrey Palmer |
Suzanne Stanley |
Jeffrey Palmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Margaret Bottorff |
|
|
Patricia Brown |
Claudia Johnson |
Suzanne Stanley |
Ofc of Univ Registrar |
644 |
Naomi Nash |
Jeffrey Palmer |
Claudia Johnson |
Jeffrey Palmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Margaret Bottorff |
|
|
Patricia Brown |
Claudia Johnson |
Suzanne Stanley |
Ofc of Univ Registrar |
645 |
Patrick Shields |
Jeffrey Palmer |
Claudia Johnson |
Jeffrey Palmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Margaret Bottorff |
|
|
Claudia Johnson |
M. Richmond |
|
Ofc of Univ Registrar |
966 |
Charlene Bradley |
Naomi Nash |
Claudia Johnson |
Jeffrey Palmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Margaret Bottorff |
|
|
Patricia Brown |
Claudia Johnson |
Suzanne Stanley |
Ofc of Univ Registrar |
967 |
Debra Wilder |
Jeffrey Palmer |
Claudia Johnson |
Jeffrey Palmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Margaret Bottorff |
|
|
Claudia Johnson |
M. Richmond |
|
Ofc of Univ Registrar |
968 |
Melanie Graybeal |
Suzanne Stanley |
Claudia Johnson |
Jeffrey Palmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Margaret Bottorff |
|
|
Patricia Brown |
Claudia Johnson |
Suzanne Stanley |
Ofc of University Secretary |
175 |
Jeffrey Garland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeffrey Garland |
|
|
Kimberly DeShields |
Deborah McCredie |
|
Ofc of University Secretary |
742 |
Deborah McCredie |
Jeffrey Garland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeffrey Garland |
|
|
Kimberly DeShields |
Deborah McCredie |
|
Ofc Student Support Services |
950 |
Helen Ritz Coll |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
Timothy Miller |
|
|
|
|
Office of Conferences |
421 |
Lea Asti |
Polly Weir |
Lisa Sorantino |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Lisa Sorantino |
Polly Weir |
Margot Carroll |
Office of Equity and Inclusion |
150 |
Rebecca Fogerty |
Jennifer Davis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Davis |
Scott Douglass |
|
Rebecca Fogerty |
Paul Hengesteg |
|
Office of General Counsel |
896 |
Lawrence White |
Patricia Wilson |
Patrick Harker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
Patricia Wilson |
|
Lori Hill |
Laure Ergin |
Lawrence White |
Office of Student Conduct |
147 |
Kathryn Goldman |
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
|
|
|
Office of the Deputy Provost |
071 |
Karen Stein |
Lisa Huber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
Margaret Bottorff |
|
|
|
|
Office of the Deputy Provost |
098 |
Ann Ardis |
Margaret Bottorff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ann Ardis |
|
|
|
|
|
Office of the Deputy Provost |
561 |
Nancy Brickhouse |
Margaret Bottorff |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Teresa Wilson |
|
|
|
|
|
Denise Berilla |
Nioma Thompson |
|
|
|
|
Office of the Deputy Provost |
995 |
Lisa Huber |
Dianna DiLorenzo |
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
|
|
|
Parking & Trans Svcs |
1008 |
Richard Rind |
Patricia Fogg |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Parking Services |
1243 |
Jennifer Sparks |
Terry Vance |
Kathleen Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Richard Rind |
Sheila Boyle |
Patricia Fogg |
Parking Services |
1244 |
Terry Vance |
Jennifer Sparks |
Kathleen Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Richard Rind |
Sheila Boyle |
Patricia Fogg |
Parking Services |
324 |
Terry Vance |
Jennifer Sparks |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Parking Services |
336 |
Denise Tuttle |
Jennifer Sparks |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Parking Services |
451 |
Jennifer Sparks |
Richard Rind |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Payroll |
1116 |
Diana Brinkley |
Anna Bloch |
Thomas LaPenta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas LaPenta |
Scott Douglass |
|
Doretha Davis |
Deborah Fields |
|
Payroll & Records-Students |
1117 |
Mary Walters |
Elizabeth Deramo-Kollra |
Anna Bloch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas LaPenta |
Scott Douglass |
|
Doretha Davis |
Deborah Fields |
|
PCS-Academy of LL |
625 |
William Maas |
Linda Osoinach |
|
James Broomall |
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Ellen Saienni |
Joan McMahon |
Paula Germack |
PCS-ACCESS/Student Services |
233 |
Deborah Farris |
James Broomall |
Linda Osoinach |
James Broomall |
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
K. McCullough |
Paula Germack |
Sonia Covington |
PCS-Associate Provost |
131 |
James Broomall |
Dayle Thorpe |
Linda Osoinach |
James Broomall |
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Paula Germack |
Linda Osoinach |
|
PCS-Cont Prof Educ |
215 |
Tara Kee |
James Broomall |
Linda Osoinach |
James Broomall |
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Paula Germack |
Linda Osoinach |
|
PCS-Credit Programs |
002 |
Judith Miller |
Dayle Thorpe |
Linda Osoinach |
James Broomall |
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
K. McCullough |
Sonia Covington |
Paula Germack |
PCS-Distance Learning |
1235 |
Timothy Danner |
Dayle Thorpe |
Linda Osoinach |
James Broomall |
Dayle Thorpe |
Paula Germack |
|
|
|
James Broomall |
|
|
Paula Germack |
Linda Osoinach |
|
PCS-Fin & IT Services |
318 |
Linda Osoinach |
James Broomall |
Paula Germack |
James Broomall |
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Paula Germack |
Linda Osoinach |
|
PCS-Osher Lifelong Learning-Le |
1234 |
Anna Moshier |
Linda Osoinach |
James Broomall |
Linda Osoinach |
James Broomall |
Paula Germack |
|
|
|
James Broomall |
|
|
Paula Germack |
Linda Osoinach |
|
PCS-Prof & Noncredit Programs |
1227 |
Carol Bernard |
William Maas |
Linda Osoinach |
William Maas |
Linda Osoinach |
Paula Germack |
|
|
|
James Broomall |
|
|
Paula Germack |
|
|
PCS-Prof & Noncredit Programs |
480 |
Regina Jean-Baptiste |
Dayle Thorpe |
Linda Osoinach |
James Broomall |
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
|
|
|
PCS-Prof & Noncredit Programs |
673 |
Ruth Hurst |
Dayle Thorpe |
Linda Osoinach |
James Broomall |
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Lisa Malbone |
Paula Germack |
|
PCS-Prof & Noncredit Programs |
845 |
Lisa McInnis |
Linda Osoinach |
|
James Broomall |
Linda Osoinach |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Lisa McInnis |
Paula Germack |
Linda Osoinach |
PCS-Prof & Noncredit Programs |
948 |
George Irvine |
Dayle Thorpe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Broomall |
|
|
Dawn Byrd |
Paula Germack |
Linda Osoinach |
PCS-UD Online |
299 |
Dayle Thorpe |
Linda Osoinach |
James Broomall |
James Broomall |
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Louise Jones |
K. McCullough |
Paula Germack |
PCS-UD Online |
649 |
Jann Sutton |
Linda Osoinach |
Dayle Thorpe |
James Broomall |
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
K. McCullough |
Sonia Covington |
Paula Germack |
PCS-UD Online |
670 |
Elizabeth Hagovsky |
Dayle Thorpe |
Linda Osoinach |
James Broomall |
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
K. McCullough |
Sonia Covington |
Paula Germack |
Philosophy |
223 |
George Draper |
Katherin Rogers |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
George Draper |
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Mary Cleveland |
|
|
Physical Therapy |
1030 |
Gina Pusey |
Tara Manal |
Cynthia Haley |
Suprena Bennett |
Cynthia Haley |
Tara Manal |
Stuart Binder-Macleod |
Susan Hall |
Suprena Bennett |
Kathleen Matt |
Suprena Bennett |
Susan Hall |
Joyce Harms |
Gina Pusey |
|
Physical Therapy |
248 |
Stuart Binder-Macleod |
Cynthia Haley |
Susan Villermaux |
Kathleen Matt |
Suprena Bennett |
Susan Villermaux |
Stuart Binder-Macleod |
Susan Hall |
Suprena Bennett |
Kathleen Matt |
Suprena Bennett |
Susan Hall |
Karen Peterson |
|
|
Physical Therapy |
437 |
Cynthia Haley |
Gina Pusey |
Stuart Binder-Macleod |
Cynthia Haley |
Suprena Bennett |
Stuart Binder-Macleod |
Stuart Binder-Macleod |
Susan Hall |
Suprena Bennett |
Kathleen Matt |
Suprena Bennett |
Susan Hall |
Karen Peterson |
|
|
Physical Therapy |
508 |
Cynthia Haley |
Stuart Binder-Macleod |
|
Susan Villermaux |
Kathleen Matt |
Stuart Binder-Macleod |
Stuart Binder-Macleod |
Susan Hall |
Suprena Bennett |
Kathleen Matt |
Suprena Bennett |
Susan Hall |
Karen Peterson |
|
|
Physical Therapy |
747 |
Tara Manal |
Cynthia Haley |
Gina Pusey |
Susan Villermaux |
Kathleen Matt |
Stuart Binder-Macleod |
Stuart Binder-Macleod |
Susan Hall |
Suprena Bennett |
Kathleen Matt |
Suprena Bennett |
Susan Hall |
Karen Peterson |
|
|
Physics & Astronomy |
081 |
George Hadjipanayis |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1049 |
John Bieber |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1050 |
Thomas Gaisser |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1051 |
Edward Lyman |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1052 |
Gertrud Marshall |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1053 |
William Matthaeus |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1054 |
Norbert Mulders |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1055 |
Dermott Mullan |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1056 |
Branislav Nikolic |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1057 |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1058 |
Stanley Owocki |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Ann Ardis |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1059 |
Judith Provencal |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1060 |
Qaisar Shafi |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1061 |
Michael Shay |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1062 |
Henry Shipman |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1063 |
Krzysztof Szalewicz |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1064 |
Karl Unruh |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1065 |
John Xiao |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1066 |
Paul Evenson |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1074 |
Siu-Tat Chui |
Edmund Nowak |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1171 |
Patricia Welch |
Edmund Nowak |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1172 |
Barry Walker |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1173 |
Jamie Holder |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1174 |
Matthew Decamp |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1175 |
Marianna Safronova |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1176 |
John Gizis |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1177 |
Virginia Lorenz |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1178 |
Daniel De Marco |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
1179 |
John Clem |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
152 |
Patricia Welch |
Edmund Nowak |
Gertrud Marshall |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
|
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
163 |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Stuart Pittel |
Patricia Welch |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Physics & Astronomy |
510 |
Edmund Nowak |
Patricia Welch |
Gertrud Marshall |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Edmund Nowak |
Stuart Pittel |
Patricia Welch |
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Joanne Burchard |
Gertrud Marshall |
|
Plant & Soil Science |
101 |
William Bartz |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Blake Meyers |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathleen Fleischut |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Vicki Paisley |
Plant & Soil Science |
1252 |
Kathryne Everts |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
|
Mark Isaacs |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Sharon Webb |
Barbara Stephens |
Karen Adams |
Plant & Soil Science |
144 |
Karen Gartley |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Blake Meyers |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathleen Fleischut |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Vicki Paisley |
Plant & Soil Science |
174 |
Randall Wisser |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Blake Meyers |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathleen Fleischut |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Vicki Paisley |
Plant & Soil Science |
205 |
Yan Jin |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Blake Meyers |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathleen Fleischut |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Vicki Paisley |
Plant & Soil Science |
361 |
James Sims |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Blake Meyers |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathleen Fleischut |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Vicki Paisley |
Plant & Soil Science |
367 |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Blake Meyers |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Blake Meyers |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathleen Fleischut |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Vicki Paisley |
Plant & Soil Science |
382 |
Robert Lyons |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Blake Meyers |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathleen Fleischut |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Vicki Paisley |
Plant & Soil Science |
390 |
Richard Taylor |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Blake Meyers |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathleen Fleischut |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Vicki Paisley |
Plant & Soil Science |
611 |
Blake Meyers |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Blake Meyers |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathleen Fleischut |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Vicki Paisley |
Plant & Soil Science |
612 |
Robert Lyons |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Blake Meyers |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathleen Fleischut |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Vicki Paisley |
Plant & Soil Science |
821 |
Pamela Green |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Blake Meyers |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathleen Fleischut |
Charlotte McDermitt |
Vicki Paisley |
Political Sci & Int Relations |
291 |
Gretchen Bauer |
Jason Mycoff |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gretchen Bauer |
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Gretchen Bauer |
Jason Mycoff |
|
Political Sci & Int Relations |
410 |
Nancy Koller |
Gretchen Bauer |
Jason Mycoff |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gretchen Bauer |
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Nancy Koller |
Gretchen Bauer |
|
Political Sci & Int Relations |
544 |
Nancy Koller |
Gretchen Bauer |
Jason Mycoff |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gretchen Bauer |
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Lynn Corbett |
|
|
Premedical & Health Studies Ct |
1185 |
David Barlow |
Lisa Huber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ann Ardis |
Lisa Huber |
|
David Barlow |
Dianna DiLorenzo |
|
President Diversity Initiative |
1022 |
Margaret Andersen |
Patricia Wilson |
|
Margaret Andersen |
Patricia Wilson |
|
|
|
|
Patricia Wilson |
|
|
Dana Brittingham |
Sandra Buchanan |
Maria Judy Allarey |
Procurement Services |
305 |
Mary Kuhn |
Debra Reese |
Richard Elliott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Davis |
|
|
Kathy Roeder |
Jane Branden |
Patricia Drake |
Procurement Services |
715 |
George Walueff |
Debra Reese |
Richard Elliott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Davis |
|
|
Kathy Roeder |
Jane Branden |
Patricia Drake |
Procurement Services |
848 |
Debra Reese |
Richard Elliott |
Jennifer Davis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Davis |
|
|
Kathy Roeder |
Jane Branden |
Patricia Drake |
Procurement Services |
963 |
David Heckman |
Debra Reese |
Richard Elliott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Davis |
|
|
Kathy Roeder |
Jane Branden |
Patricia Drake |
Psychology |
1118 |
Timothy Fowles |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1122 |
Dayan Knox |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1123 |
Carroll Izard |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1124 |
Anna Klintsova |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1125 |
Helene Intraub |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1126 |
James Jones |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1127 |
Julie Hubbard |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1128 |
James Hoffman |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1130 |
Amy Griffin |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1131 |
Mary Dozier |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1132 |
Adele Hayes |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1133 |
Samuel Gaertner |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1134 |
Fang Chen |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1135 |
Nancy Guerra |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1136 |
Chad Forbes |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1137 |
Ryan Beveridge |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1138 |
Jeffrey Rosen |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1139 |
Beth Morling |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1140 |
Jean Laurenceau |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1141 |
Paul Quinn |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1142 |
Omar Medina |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1143 |
David Kuhlman |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1144 |
Anna Papafragou |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1145 |
Agnes Ly |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1146 |
R Kobak |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1147 |
Robert Simons |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1148 |
Jennifer Schwartz |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1149 |
Tania Roth |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1150 |
Timothy Vickery |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1151 |
Mark Stanton |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1152 |
Leslie Skeen |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1153 |
Gina Circo |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1155 |
Frances Haskins |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1156 |
Alicia Muzzi |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1157 |
Caroline Roben |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1158 |
Carolyn Powell |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1159 |
Julie Hoye |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1160 |
Judith Fingerle |
Kimberly Clark |
Robert Simons |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1161 |
Erica Kreindel |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1162 |
Elisa Cottrell |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1163 |
Lauren Troy |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1164 |
Steven Beighley |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1165 |
Brittany Platzke |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1219 |
Jaclyn Schwarz |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
1220 |
Steven Most |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
|
|
Psychology |
149 |
Kimberly Clark |
Gregory Miller |
Judith Fingerle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
Judith Fingerle |
Kimberly Clark |
Psychology |
219 |
Kimberly Clark |
Judith Fingerle |
Gregory Miller |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
Judith Fingerle |
Kimberly Clark |
Psychology |
341 |
Gregory Miller |
Kimberly Clark |
Robert Simons |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Gregory Miller |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Edith Havens |
Judith Fingerle |
Kimberly Clark |
Public Safety |
058 |
Donna Simpson |
Yvonne Simpson |
Cynthia Munyan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Public Safety |
1222 |
Mark Seifert |
Yvonne Simpson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Albert Homiak |
|
|
|
|
|
Public Safety |
133 |
Patrick Ogden |
Yvonne Simpson |
Cynthia Munyan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Albert Homiak |
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
Public Safety |
160 |
Jon Maier |
Yvonne Simpson |
Cynthia Munyan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Public Safety |
198 |
Hugh Ferrill |
Cynthia Munyan |
Yvonne Simpson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Public Safety |
259 |
Vincent Shipman |
Cynthia Munyan |
Yvonne Simpson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Public Safety |
273 |
Yvonne Simpson |
Cynthia Munyan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Public Safety |
306 |
David Platt |
Yvonne Simpson |
Cynthia Munyan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Public Safety |
323 |
David Bartolf |
Yvonne Simpson |
Cynthia Munyan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Public Safety |
365 |
John Hartsky |
Yvonne Simpson |
Cynthia Munyan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Public Safety |
381 |
Marvin Clark |
Yvonne Simpson |
Cynthia Munyan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Public Safety |
394 |
Peter Lenhoff |
Yvonne Simpson |
Cynthia Munyan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Public Safety |
428 |
John White |
Cynthia Munyan |
Yvonne Simpson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Public Safety |
672 |
Robert Simpson |
Yvonne Simpson |
Cynthia Munyan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Public Safety |
932 |
Jeffrey Gates |
Yvonne Simpson |
Cynthia Munyan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Public Safety |
981 |
Harley Angelozzi |
Vincent Shipman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Receipts/Real Estate/Risk Mngt |
766 |
Gary Stokes |
Richard Elliott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Davis |
|
|
Lorraine Hayes |
|
|
Records Management |
1115 |
Amanda Snuffer |
Anna Bloch |
Thomas LaPenta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas LaPenta |
Scott Douglass |
|
Doretha Davis |
Deborah Fields |
|
Records Management |
629 |
Anna Bloch |
Diana Brinkley |
Elizabeth Deramo-Kollra |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas LaPenta |
Scott Douglass |
|
Doretha Davis |
Deborah Fields |
|
Recreation & Intramural Prog |
178 |
Benjamin Schreiber |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Recreation Services |
1029 |
Megan Gainey |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Linda Baird |
Delphine Lewis |
Catherine Evans |
Recreation Services |
164 |
Catherine Evans |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Linda Baird |
Delphine Lewis |
Catherine Evans |
Recreation Services |
253 |
Rory Coleman |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Linda Baird |
Delphine Lewis |
Catherine Evans |
Recreation Services |
593 |
James Kaden |
Joyce Lacy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Joyce Lacy |
Sally Pruett |
|
Recreation Services |
714 |
Fredrick Thompson |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Linda Baird |
Delphine Lewis |
Catherine Evans |
Recreation Services |
732 |
Adam Jines |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Linda Baird |
Delphine Lewis |
Catherine Evans |
Recreation Services |
737 |
Anthony Goldston |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Linda Baird |
Delphine Lewis |
Catherine Evans |
Recreation Services |
847 |
Maryann Torta |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Linda Baird |
Delphine Lewis |
Catherine Evans |
Recreation Services |
951 |
Christine Pena |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Linda Baird |
Delphine Lewis |
Catherine Evans |
Recruitment |
894 |
Jared Aupperle |
Thomas LaPenta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas LaPenta |
Scott Douglass |
|
Linda Kelly |
|
|
Research & Graduate Studies |
027 |
Karl Steiner |
Trudy Riley |
Charles Riordan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Eileen Pothier |
Karl Steiner |
|
Research & Graduate Studies |
068 |
Cordell Overby |
Charles Riordan |
Trudy Riley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Eileen Pothier |
Cordell Overby |
|
Research & Graduate Studies |
102 |
Charles Riordan |
Trudy Riley |
Cordell Overby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Eileen Pothier |
Trudy Riley |
|
Research & Graduate Studies |
157 |
Janet Ianni |
Trudy Riley |
Cordell Overby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Eileen Pothier |
Janet Ianni |
|
Research & Graduate Studies |
224 |
Trudy Riley |
Charles Riordan |
Cordell Overby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Eileen Pothier |
Trudy Riley |
|
Research & Graduate Studies |
297 |
Eileen Pothier |
Trudy Riley |
Cordell Overby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Eileen Pothier |
Trudy Riley |
|
Research & Graduate Studies |
632 |
Trudy Riley |
Charles Riordan |
Cordell Overby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Eileen Pothier |
Trudy Riley |
|
Research Office |
1232 |
Teresa Wilson |
Janet Ianni |
Trudy Riley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Eileen Pothier |
|
|
Research Office |
940 |
Maria Palazuelos-Jorganes |
Cordell Overby |
Trudy Riley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Eileen Pothier |
Maria Palazuelos-Jorganes |
|
Research Office |
971 |
Dave Griffith |
Janet Ianni |
Trudy Riley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Eileen Pothier |
Dave Griffith |
|
Research Office |
972 |
Portia Garvey |
Trudy Riley |
Janet Ianni |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Eileen Pothier |
Portia Garvey |
|
Research Office |
973 |
Devora Frisby |
Trudy Riley |
Charles Riordan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Eileen Pothier |
Devora Frisby |
|
Research Office |
990 |
Leigh Botner |
Karl Steiner |
Trudy Riley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Eileen Pothier |
Leigh Botner |
|
Research UD Early Learning Ctr |
257 |
Peggy Bradley |
Jane Graci |
Patsy Howaniec |
Timothy Miller |
|
|
|
|
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
MaryAnn McGonigal |
Kelly Davis |
Jessica Strengari |
Residence Life |
1014 |
Mary Krylow |
Michele Kane |
|
Michele Kane |
|
|
|
|
|
Kathleen Kerr |
|
|
Laura Brown |
Lynn Gallo |
|
Residence Life |
1015 |
Jimmy Howard |
James Tweedy |
|
James Tweedy |
|
|
|
|
|
Kathleen Kerr |
|
|
Laura Brown |
Lynn Gallo |
|
Residence Life |
1016 |
Joseph Pritchett |
James Tweedy |
|
James Tweedy |
|
|
|
|
|
Kathleen Kerr |
|
|
Laura Brown |
Lynn Gallo |
|
Residence Life |
1017 |
Jimmy Howard |
James Tweedy |
|
James Tweedy |
|
|
|
|
|
Kathleen Kerr |
|
|
Laura Brown |
Lynn Gallo |
|
Residence Life |
1018 |
Jacqueline Winslow |
James Tweedy |
|
James Tweedy |
|
|
|
|
|
Kathleen Kerr |
|
|
Laura Brown |
Lynn Gallo |
|
Residence Life |
676 |
Kathleen Kerr |
James Tweedy |
Laura Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dawn Thompson |
|
|
Laura Brown |
Lynn Gallo |
|
Residence Life |
677 |
James Tweedy |
Kathleen Kerr |
Laura Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dawn Thompson |
|
|
Laura Brown |
Lynn Gallo |
|
Residence Life |
679 |
Dawn Thompson |
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
Laura Brown |
Lynn Gallo |
|
Residence Life |
798 |
Michele Kane |
Kathleen Kerr |
James Tweedy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dawn Thompson |
|
|
Laura Brown |
Lynn Gallo |
|
Residence Life |
799 |
Iveta Tweedy |
Kathleen Kerr |
James Tweedy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dawn Thompson |
|
|
Laura Brown |
Lynn Gallo |
|
Residence Life |
800 |
Joseph Hazelton |
Kathleen Kerr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dawn Thompson |
|
|
Laura Brown |
Lynn Gallo |
|
Residence Life |
805 |
Dorothy Desiderio |
Joseph Hazelton |
Laura Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
Laura Brown |
Lynn Gallo |
|
Risk Management/Rental Housing |
589 |
Gary Stokes |
Richard Elliott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Davis |
|
|
Lorraine Hayes |
|
|
School of Education |
1086 |
Laura Glass |
Ralph Ferretti |
|
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
|
Ralph Ferretti |
Timothy Miller |
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
|
|
|
School of Education |
445 |
Carol Kitchen |
Ralph Ferretti |
|
Ralph Ferretti |
Timothy Miller |
|
Ralph Ferretti |
Timothy Miller |
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
Carol Kitchen |
|
|
School of Education |
473 |
Ralph Ferretti |
Timothy Miller |
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
|
Ralph Ferretti |
Timothy Miller |
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
|
|
|
School of Education |
543 |
Carol Kitchen |
Ralph Ferretti |
|
Ralph Ferretti |
Timothy Miller |
|
Ralph Ferretti |
Timothy Miller |
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
Carol Kitchen |
|
|
School of Education |
970 |
Nancy Jordan |
Timothy Miller |
Timothy Miller |
Timothy Miller |
|
|
Robert Hampel |
|
|
Lynn Okagaki |
|
|
|
|
|
School of Education |
987 |
Gail Rys |
Timothy Miller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lynn Okagaki |
|
|
|
|
|
School of Nursing |
292 |
Kathleen Schell |
Susan Hall |
|
Susan Villermaux |
Suprena Bennett |
Kathleen Matt |
Kathleen Schell |
Susan Hall |
|
Kathleen Matt |
Susan Villermaux |
Susan Hall |
Brenda Sclavos |
|
|
School of Nursing |
349 |
Kathleen Schell |
Susan Hall |
|
Susan Villermaux |
Suprena Bennett |
Kathleen Matt |
Kathleen Schell |
Susan Hall |
|
Kathleen Matt |
Suprena Bennett |
Susan Hall |
Brenda Sclavos |
|
|
School of Nursing |
536 |
Kathleen Schell |
Susan Hall |
|
Susan Villermaux |
Suprena Bennett |
Kathleen Matt |
Kathleen Schell |
Susan Hall |
|
Kathleen Matt |
Suprena Bennett |
Susan Hall |
Brenda Sclavos |
|
|
School of Nursing |
539 |
Kathleen Schell |
Susan Hall |
Brenda Sclavos |
Susan Villermaux |
Suprena Bennett |
Kathleen Matt |
Kathleen Schell |
Susan Hall |
|
Kathleen Matt |
Suprena Bennett |
Susan Hall |
Brenda Sclavos |
|
|
School Public Pol/Administratn |
1085 |
Nicole Quinn |
Maria Aristigueta Coons |
Leland Ware |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
George Watson |
Joseph Pika |
|
Linda Boyd |
|
|
School Public Pol/Administratn |
304 |
Leland Ware |
Paul Pusecker |
Leland Ware |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Leland Ware |
Dee Smith |
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Linda Boyd |
Diana Simmons |
|
School Public Pol/Administratn |
530 |
Linda Boyd |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Linda Boyd |
Diana Simmons |
|
Small Bus Dvlp Ctr - George |
776 |
William Pfaff |
Barbara Necarsulmer |
David Weir |
Cynthia McLaughlin |
David Weir |
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
David Weir |
Cynthia McLaughlin |
Laura Gleason |
|
|
Small Business Development Ctr |
1186 |
Juanita Beauford |
Barbara Necarsulmer |
David Weir |
Cynthia McLaughlin |
David Weir |
|
David Weir |
Cynthia McLaughlin |
|
Scott Douglass |
David Weir |
Cynthia McLaughlin |
Laura Gleason |
|
|
Small Business Development Ctr |
268 |
Barbara Necarsulmer |
Clinton Tymes |
David Weir |
Cynthia McLaughlin |
David Weir |
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
David Weir |
Cynthia McLaughlin |
Laura Gleason |
|
|
Small Business Development Ctr |
400 |
Clinton Tymes |
Barbara Necarsulmer |
David Weir |
Cynthia McLaughlin |
David Weir |
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
David Weir |
Cynthia McLaughlin |
Laura Gleason |
|
|
Small Business Development Ctr |
828 |
John Osoinach |
Barbara Necarsulmer |
David Weir |
Cynthia McLaughlin |
David Weir |
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
David Weir |
Cynthia McLaughlin |
Laura Gleason |
|
|
Sociology |
418 |
Christine Grott |
Kirk Williams |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Kirk Williams |
Christine Grott |
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Christine Grott |
|
|
Sociology |
610 |
Kirk Williams |
Christine Grott |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Kirk Williams |
Christine Grott |
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Christine Grott |
|
|
Stu Wellness & Hlth Promotion |
1009 |
Alison Brayfield |
Nancy Chase |
Dawn Thompson |
Alison Brayfield |
Nancy Chase |
Dawn Thompson |
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
Dawn Thompson |
|
Alison Brayfield |
Nancy Chase |
|
Stu Wellness & Hlth Promotion |
902 |
Nancy Chase |
Dawn Thompson |
Michael Gilbert |
Nancy Chase |
Dawn Thompson |
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
Dawn Thompson |
|
Alison Brayfield |
Nancy Chase |
|
Student Center Activ & Prg |
832 |
Adam Cantley |
Scott Mason |
Shirley Becker |
Marilyn Prime |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
Alison Hill |
Shirley Becker |
Adam Cantley |
Student Centers |
006 |
Shirley Becker |
Alison Hill |
Stephen Kramarck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
Shirley Becker |
Alison Hill |
|
Student Centers |
1025 |
Susan Luchey |
Marilyn Prime |
Shirley Becker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
Alison Hill |
Shirley Becker |
Susan Luchey |
Student Centers |
1119 |
Robert Keen |
Scott Mason |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
Marilyn Prime |
|
Alison Hill |
|
|
Student Centers |
1246 |
Meaghan Davidson |
Scott Mason |
Shirley Becker |
Marilyn Prime |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
Alison Hill |
Scott Mason |
|
Student Centers |
1253 |
Vincent Jackson |
William Johnson |
|
William Johnson |
Marilyn Prime |
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
Alison Hill |
Shirley Becker |
|
Student Centers |
1254 |
Andrew Cretella |
William Johnson |
|
William Johnson |
Marilyn Prime |
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
Alison Hill |
Shirley Becker |
|
Student Centers |
244 |
Scott Mason |
Marilyn Prime |
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
Alison Hill |
Shirley Becker |
Scott Mason |
Student Centers |
298 |
Marilyn Prime |
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
Alison Hill |
Shirley Becker |
|
Student Centers |
389 |
Stephen Kramarck |
William Johnson |
Marilyn Prime |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
Alison Hill |
Shirley Becker |
Stephen Kramarck |
Student Centers |
718 |
William Johnson |
Marilyn Prime |
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
Alison Hill |
Shirley Becker |
William Johnson |
Student Financial Services |
022 |
Melissa Stone |
James Holloway |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Davis |
|
|
Sarah Ashley |
Melissa Stone |
|
Student Financial Services |
033 |
Sharon Wilson |
Melissa Stone |
James Holloway |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Davis |
|
|
Sarah Ashley |
Sharon Wilson |
|
Student Financial Services |
039 |
Nathan Franklin |
Melissa Stone |
James Holloway |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Davis |
|
|
Sarah Ashley |
Melissa Stone |
|
Student Financial Services |
214 |
James Holloway |
Joseph Bradley |
|
Melissa Stone |
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Davis |
|
|
Sarah Ashley |
James Holloway |
|
Student Financial Services |
228 |
Edward Marsilii |
Sharon Wilson |
James Holloway |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Davis |
|
|
Sarah Ashley |
Edward Marsilii |
|
Student Financial Services |
936 |
Sondra Holbrook-Wagner |
Melissa Stone |
|
Melissa Stone |
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Davis |
|
|
Sarah Ashley |
Sondra Holbrook-Wagner |
|
Student Health Services |
656 |
Stephen Grasson |
E Siebold |
Linda Stacy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
Leah Jackson |
Linda Stacy |
Sharon Bathon |
Student Health Services |
657 |
Sharon Bathon |
Stephen Grasson |
E Siebold |
Stephen Grasson |
E Siebold |
Linda Stacy |
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
Leah Jackson |
Stephen Grasson |
Linda Stacy |
Student Health Services |
658 |
E Siebold |
Stephen Grasson |
Linda Stacy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
Leah Jackson |
Stephen Grasson |
Linda Stacy |
Student Health Services |
659 |
Sharon Bathon |
Stephen Grasson |
E Siebold |
Stephen Grasson |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
Leah Jackson |
Stephen Grasson |
Linda Stacy |
Student Housing-Housing Assign |
697 |
Karen DeMonte |
Linda Carey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dawn Thompson |
|
|
Ruth Riale |
Martha Bailey |
|
Student Housing-Housing Assign |
720 |
Karen DeMonte |
Linda Carey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dawn Thompson |
|
|
Ruth Riale |
Martha Bailey |
|
Student Housing-Housing Assign |
754 |
Linda Carey |
Karen DeMonte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dawn Thompson |
|
|
Ruth Riale |
Martha Bailey |
|
Student Life |
565 |
Cynthia Carroll |
Charles Beale |
Merris Hollingsworth |
Charles Beale |
Merris Hollingsworth |
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
|
|
|
Student Life |
855 |
Dawn Thompson |
|
|
Dawn Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
|
|
|
Student Life |
856 |
George Brelsford |
|
|
George Brelsford |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
|
|
|
Student Services for Athletes |
901 |
Timothy Morrissey |
George Brelsford |
Michael Gilbert |
Timothy Morrissey |
George Brelsford |
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
Dawn Thompson |
|
Timothy Morrissey |
Jennifer O'Brien |
|
Supporting Services |
689 |
William Fitzpatrick |
Margot Carroll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
|
|
|
|
|
The Review |
457 |
Alison Hill |
Shirley Becker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
Alison Hill |
Shirley Becker |
|
Theatre |
004 |
Diane Pugh |
Sanford Robbins |
Toni Lesniak |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Sanford Robbins |
Joann Browning |
|
Joann Browning |
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
Diane Pugh |
Toni Lesniak |
Jacqueline Wilson |
Theatre |
054 |
Sanford Robbins |
|
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Sanford Robbins |
|
|
Joann Browning |
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
Diane Pugh |
Toni Lesniak |
Jacqueline Wilson |
Theatre |
055 |
Toni Lesniak |
Jacqueline Wilson |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Sanford Robbins |
|
|
Joann Browning |
|
George Watson |
Diane Pugh |
Toni Lesniak |
Jacqueline Wilson |
Theatre |
1239 |
Stefanie Hansen |
Sanford Robbins |
Toni Lesniak |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Sanford Robbins |
|
|
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
Diane Pugh |
Toni Lesniak |
Jacqueline Wilson |
Theatre |
1240 |
Tina Sheing |
Sanford Robbins |
Toni Lesniak |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Sanford Robbins |
|
|
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
Diane Pugh |
Toni Lesniak |
Jacqueline Wilson |
Theatre |
194 |
Barbara Hughes |
Sanford Robbins |
Toni Lesniak |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Sanford Robbins |
Joann Browning |
|
Joann Browning |
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
Diane Pugh |
Toni Lesniak |
Jacqueline Wilson |
Theatre |
226 |
Sanford Robbins |
Toni Lesniak |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Sanford Robbins |
|
|
Joann Browning |
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
Diane Pugh |
Toni Lesniak |
Jacqueline Wilson |
Theatre |
321 |
Sanford Robbins |
Toni Lesniak |
Joann Browning |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Sanford Robbins |
|
|
Joann Browning |
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
Diane Pugh |
Toni Lesniak |
Jacqueline Wilson |
Theatre |
623 |
Nadine Howatt |
Sanford Robbins |
Toni Lesniak |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Sanford Robbins |
|
|
Joann Browning |
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
Diane Pugh |
Toni Lesniak |
Jacqueline Wilson |
Theatre |
683 |
Kristin Brady |
Sanford Robbins |
Toni Lesniak |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Sanford Robbins |
|
|
Joann Browning |
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
Diane Pugh |
Toni Lesniak |
Jacqueline Wilson |
Theatre |
738 |
Keith Davis |
Toni Lesniak |
Sanford Robbins |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Sanford Robbins |
|
|
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
Diane Pugh |
Toni Lesniak |
Jacqueline Wilson |
Theatre |
844 |
Neal Stephens |
Sanford Robbins |
Toni Lesniak |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Sanford Robbins |
|
|
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
Diane Pugh |
Toni Lesniak |
Jacqueline Wilson |
Transportation Services |
391 |
Nona Barnett |
Richard Rind |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Transportation Services |
459 |
Nona Barnett |
Kathleen Michael |
Sheila Boyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Richard Rind |
JoAnn Barnett |
Patricia Fogg |
UD Early Learning Center |
764 |
Peggy Bradley |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
Lynn Okagaki |
|
|
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
MaryAnn McGonigal |
Kelly Davis |
Jessica Strengari |
UD Nanofab Facility-Resch Ofc |
1184 |
John Xiao |
Charles Riordan |
Trudy Riley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Eileen Pothier |
|
|
UD1 Flex Office |
369 |
Rose Gaasbeck |
Margot Carroll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
|
|
Marcia Hartline |
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
Undergrad Advising & Acad Serv |
412 |
Marcia Rollison |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
|
|
|
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Stephanie Breuer |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Undergrad Research Program |
066 |
Mary Null |
Margaret Meiman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Havidan Rodriguez |
|
|
|
|
|
Undergrad Research Program |
569 |
Margaret Meiman |
Lynnette Overby |
Havidan Rodriguez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Havidan Rodriguez |
|
|
|
|
|
Undergrad Research Program |
573 |
Lynnette Overby |
Lisa Huber |
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
Lisa Huber |
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
Lisa Huber |
|
Mary Null |
Lynnette Overby |
Lisa Huber |
Undergrad Research Program |
734 |
Susan Serra |
Lynnette Overby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Havidan Rodriguez |
|
|
|
|
|
Undergrad Research Program |
775 |
Margaret Meiman |
Lynnette Overby |
John Courtright |
Lynnette Overby |
|
|
|
|
|
Havidan Rodriguez |
|
|
|
|
|
Univ Archives and Records Mgmt |
052 |
Ian Janssen |
Deborah McCredie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeffrey Garland |
|
|
Ian Janssen |
Deborah McCredie |
|
Univ Development |
264 |
Deborah Kirwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
Dana Albrecht |
|
|
Univ Development |
662 |
Deborah Kirwan |
Mary Brand |
Monica Taylor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
Dana Albrecht |
|
|
Univ Development |
663 |
Timothy Ford |
Deborah Kirwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
Dana Albrecht |
|
|
Univ Development |
664 |
Mary Brand |
Monica Taylor |
Deborah Kirwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
Dana Albrecht |
|
|
Univ Development |
666 |
Patricia Correale |
Jennifer Liu-Cooper |
Deborah Kirwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
Dana Albrecht |
|
|
Univ Development |
667 |
Martha Mitchell |
Mary Brand |
Deborah Kirwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
Dana Albrecht |
|
|
Univ Development |
668 |
Patricia Correale |
Deborah Kirwan |
Jennifer Liu-Cooper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
Dana Albrecht |
|
|
Univ Development |
669 |
Monica Taylor |
Mary Brand |
Deborah Kirwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
Dana Albrecht |
|
|
Univ Development |
671 |
Deborah Kirwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
Dana Albrecht |
|
|
Univ Development |
797 |
Donna Tivald |
Mary Brand |
Deborah Kirwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
Dana Albrecht |
|
|
Univ Development |
833 |
Gregory Perrine |
Jennifer Liu-Cooper |
Deborah Kirwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
Dana Albrecht |
|
|
Univ Development |
952 |
Elizabeth Cahill |
Sally Holland |
Deborah Kirwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
Dana Albrecht |
|
|
Univ Development & Alumni Rela |
635 |
Patrick Harker |
Susan Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
Dana Albrecht |
|
|
Univ Honors Program |
065 |
Katharine Kerrane |
Jama Allegretto |
Kristin Bennighoff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Susan Katz |
Kelli Shermeyer |
|
Univ Honors Program |
090 |
Michael Arnold |
Katharine Kerrane |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Susan Katz |
Kelli Shermeyer |
|
Univ Honors Program |
097 |
Jama Allegretto |
Katharine Kerrane |
Kristin Bennighoff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Susan Katz |
Kelli Shermeyer |
|
Univ Honors Program |
124 |
Michael McCloskey |
Katharine Kerrane |
|
Michael Arnold |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Univ Honors Program |
128 |
Kristin Bennighoff |
Katharine Kerrane |
Jama Allegretto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Susan Katz |
Kelli Shermeyer |
|
Univ Honors Program |
191 |
Michael Arnold |
Lisa Huber |
|
|
|
|
Ann Ardis |
Lisa Huber |
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
Lisa Huber |
|
Susan Katz |
Kelli Shermeyer |
|
Univ of DE Energy Institute |
1002 |
Neeloo Bhatti |
Michael Klein |
Trudy Riley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Eileen Pothier |
Neeloo Bhatti |
|
Univ of DE Energy Institute |
955 |
Michael Klein |
Neeloo Bhatti |
Christine Cook |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Eileen Pothier |
Trudy Riley |
|
Univ Ticketing Services |
509 |
Susan Groff |
Trent Bartling |
Scott Eatough |
Susan Groff |
Trent Bartling |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
Samantha Huge |
Eric Ziady |
|
Karen Lofthouse |
Timothy Anger |
|
Univ Ticketing Services |
529 |
Susan Groff |
Trent Bartling |
Scott Eatough |
Susan Groff |
Trent Bartling |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
Samantha Huge |
Eric Ziady |
|
Karen Lofthouse |
Timothy Anger |
|
Univ Writing Center |
483 |
Melissa Ianetta |
Carolyn Clark |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Carolyn Clark |
Barbara Lutz |
Melissa Ianetta |
Univ Writing Center |
617 |
Melissa Ianetta |
Carolyn Clark |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Carolyn Clark |
Barbara Lutz |
Melissa Ianetta |
Univ Writing Center |
806 |
Melissa Ianetta |
Carolyn Clark |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Carolyn Clark |
Barbara Lutz |
Melissa Ianetta |
University Development |
385 |
Phillip Kuhne |
David Morris |
Deborah Kirwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
Dana Albrecht |
|
|
University Development |
422 |
Nekita Nesmith |
Deborah Kirwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
Dana Albrecht |
|
|
University Development |
665 |
Jennifer Liu-Cooper |
Monica Taylor |
Deborah Kirwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
Dana Albrecht |
|
|
University Development |
733 |
David Morris |
Robin Wray |
Deborah Kirwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
Dana Albrecht |
|
|
University Development |
843 |
Christine Reoli |
Patricia Correale |
Deborah Kirwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
Dana Albrecht |
|
|
University Development |
864 |
Karen Aniunas |
Mary Brand |
Deborah Kirwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
Dana Albrecht |
|
|
University Development |
865 |
Robin Wray |
Mary Brand |
Deborah Kirwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
Dana Albrecht |
|
|
University Development |
866 |
Laura DiVincenzo |
Jennifer Liu-Cooper |
Deborah Kirwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
Dana Albrecht |
|
|
University Development |
867 |
Heather Barron |
Robin Wray |
Deborah Kirwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
Dana Albrecht |
|
|
University Development |
869 |
Jessica Woodruff |
Jennifer Liu-Cooper |
Deborah Kirwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
Dana Albrecht |
|
|
University Development |
914 |
Robert Rudd |
Mary Brand |
Deborah Kirwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
Dana Albrecht |
|
|
University Development |
925 |
Armand Battisti |
Sally Holland |
Deborah Kirwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
Dana Albrecht |
|
|
University Finance |
1120 |
Seyed Mohammadi |
Evelyn Zerenner |
Jennifer Davis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Davis |
Evelyn Zerenner |
|
Lorraine Hayes |
|
|
University Finance |
322 |
Alvin Roberson |
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Specter |
|
|
Lorraine Hayes |
|
|
University Finance |
851 |
Evelyn Zerenner |
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Davis |
|
|
Lorraine Hayes |
|
|
University Museums |
488 |
Janis Tomlinson |
Peggy Douglas |
|
Janis Tomlinson |
Peggy Douglas |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Peggy Douglas |
Janet Broske |
Janis Tomlinson |
University Printing |
687 |
Rodney Brown |
Margot Carroll |
Lisa Sorantino |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Lisa Sorantino |
Rodney Brown |
Margot Carroll |
University Studies Program |
129 |
Avron Abraham |
Linda Stanton |
Lisa Huber |
|
|
|
Suzanne Austin |
|
|
Havidan Rodriguez |
|
|
|
|
|
Upward Bound Math Science Prog |
618 |
Cindy Blackston |
|
|
Eunice Wellons |
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Sharon Mouton |
|
|
VP Finance |
890 |
Richard Elliott |
Evelyn Zerenner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Davis |
|
|
Lorraine Hayes |
|
|
VP Finance & Administration |
628 |
Jennifer Davis |
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Davis |
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
VP Finance & Administration |
636 |
Jennifer Davis |
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Davis |
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
VP for Student Life |
840 |
Michael Gilbert |
Patricia Wilson |
Patrick Harker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
|
|
|
Weinberg John L Corp Gov Ctr |
1233 |
Mayra Ortiz |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
|
|
|
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Mayra Ortiz |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Wellness |
895 |
Kathryn Corbitt |
Thomas LaPenta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas LaPenta |
Scott Douglass |
|
Kathryn Corbitt |
|
|
Women and Gender Studies |
685 |
Monika Shafi |
Jennifer Naccarelli Reese |
Donna Seldomridge |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Monika Shafi |
Joseph Pika |
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Donna Seldomridge |
Jennifer Naccarelli Reese |
Mary Cleveland |
Women and Gender Studies |
956 |
Jennifer Naccarelli Reese |
Monika Shafi |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Monika Shafi |
Joseph Pika |
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Donna Seldomridge |
Jennifer Naccarelli Reese |
Mary Cleveland |
Women's Affairs |
641 |
Rebecca Fogerty |
Jennifer Davis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Davis |
Scott Douglass |
|
Rebecca Fogerty |
Paul Hengesteg |
|
WP-Early Amer Material |
558 |
J Garrison |
Sandra Manno |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
J Garrison |
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Sandra Manno |
J Garrison |
Matthew Kinservik |
WP-Early Amer Material |
606 |
J Garrison |
Sandra Manno |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
J Garrison |
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Sandra Manno |
J Garrison |
Matthew Kinservik |