Supervisor Table (Excel Download)

This table was revised 1/31/2017. If an update is needed, please complete the HR Supervisor Update webform.

Descr Supv ID Supervisor Supervisor 1st Alt Supervisor 2nd Alt Final Approver Final Approver 1st Alt Final Approver 2nd Alt Chair Chair 1st Alt Chair 2nd Alt Dean/VP Dean/VP 1st Alt Dean/VP 2nd Alt Timekeeper Timekeeper Alt 1 Timekeeper Alt 2
A&S Undergrad Academic Servcs 1010 Sheri Rodriguez Cynthia Shenkle   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Myrtle Rudzinski    
A&S Undergrad Academic Svcs 757 Cynthia Shenkle Paul Pusecker   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Myrtle Rudzinski    
A&S Undergrad Academic Svcs 912 Cynthia Shenkle Sheri Rodriguez   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Myrtle Rudzinski    
A/P Manager-Procurement 2039 Robert Stewart George Walueff   Angelo Maurelli           Gregory Oler     Kathy Roeder Patricia Drake  
Academic Enrichment 1841 Michael McClay Avron Abraham               Lynn Okagaki     Eunice Wellons Sharon Mouton  
Academic Enrichment Center 154 Avron Abraham Lisa Huber               Lynn Okagaki     Sharon Mouton Eunice Wellons Avron Abraham
Academic Enrichment Center 180 Camille Johnson Kimberly Saunders               Lynn Okagaki     Sharon Mouton    
Academic Enrichment Center 207 Lysbet Murray Avron Abraham Eunice Wellons Avron Abraham Lisa Huber         Lynn Okagaki     Sharon Mouton Eunice Wellons Avron Abraham
Academic Enrichment Center 246 Cheryl Davis-Robinson Lisa Huber   Lisa Huber     Avron Abraham     Lynn Okagaki     Lisa Huber Cheryl Davis-Robinson Kathryn Toole
Academic Enrichment Center 393 John France Lisa Huber               Lynn Okagaki     Lisa Huber John France  
Academic Enrichment Center 572 Avron Abraham Eunice Wellons Lisa Huber Avron Abraham Eunice Wellons Lisa Huber       Lynn Okagaki     Sharon Mouton Eunice Wellons Avron Abraham
Academic Enrichment Center 660 Eunice Wellons Avron Abraham   Avron Abraham John Courtright Lisa Huber       Lynn Okagaki     Sharon Mouton Eunice Wellons Avron Abraham
Academic Enrichment Center 725 Sharon Mouton Avron Abraham Eunice Wellons Avron Abraham John Courtright Lisa Huber       Lynn Okagaki     Sharon Mouton Eunice Wellons Avron Abraham
Academic Peer Staff 1875 Krystal Santos Imani Powell   Erica Matt William Zander         William Zander     Diane Smith Patricia Miller  
Accounting and MIS 1677 Jiannan Wang Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Scott Jones Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Eileen Sklodowski Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
ADA 682 Anne Jannarone Margaret Hall Lisa Huber       Carol Henderson     Carol Henderson     Margaret Hall Allison Crook  
Add as Supervisor 1982 Jennifer Naccarelli Reese Deborah Arnold         Monika Shafi     George Watson     Deborah Arnold    
Admissions 1587 Timothy Danos Erica Matt   Erica Matt Diane Smith         Margaret Bottorff     Timothy Danos Diane Smith  
Admissions 1631 Imani Powell Erica Matt Lisa Prescott             Margaret Bottorff     Imani Powell Erica Matt Diane Smith
Admissions 1732 Daniel Barrow Erica Matt                     Daniel Barrow Diane Smith Erica Matt
Admissions 1781 Alejandra McFern Erica Matt               Christopher Lucier     Alejandra McFern Erica Matt Diane Smith
Admissions 1993 Song Hoffman     Erica Matt           William Zander     Diane Smith    
Admissions 875 Lisa Prescott Erica Matt Imani Powell                   Diane Smith Jacqueline Bender Jane Keeper
Admissions 876 Christine Schultz Jose Aviles   Jeffrey Rivell             Margaret Bottorff   Lukman Arsalan    
Admissions Office 1003 Terry Whittaker Jose Aviles                     Diane Smith Olufemi Ogundele  
Admissions Office 114 Faye Duffy Jose Aviles                 Margaret Bottorff   Terri Lewis-King Erica Matt Diane Smith
Admissions Office 1255 Erica Matt Daniel Barrow Alejandra McFern Erica Matt Jose Aviles         Margaret Bottorff     Diane Smith Erica Matt Diane Smith
Admissions Office 1516 Erica Matt Najla Whitehead Eliana Waite             Margaret Bottorff     Erica Matt Najla Whitehead Diane Smith
Admissions Office 1517 Erica Matt William Zander               Margaret Bottorff     Erica Matt William Zander Diane Smith
Admissions Office 1628 Christina Thomas Erica Matt Diane Smith                   Christina Thomas Erica Matt Diane Smith
Admissions Office 1630 Patricia Miller Kirsten Brown Diane Smith                   Patricia Miller Kirsten Brown Diane Smith
Admissions Office 2030 Kelly Ball Erica Matt               Christopher Lucier     Kelly Ball Erica Matt Diane Smith
Admissions Office 320 William Zander Erica Matt Jose Aviles               Margaret Bottorff   Diane Smith Erica Matt  
Admissions Office 358 Jose Aviles Erica Matt Margaret Bottorff               Margaret Bottorff   Diane Smith Erica Matt  
Admissions Office 852 William Zander Erica Matt                 Margaret Bottorff   Lisa Prescott William Zander Diane Smith
Admissions Office 872 William Zander Jose Aviles                 Margaret Bottorff   Diane Smith William Zander  
Admissions Office 937 Stephan Foster Kirsten Brown                     Diane Smith Patricia Miller Kirsten Brown
Ag & Natural Resources 1546 Kathryn Daly Kimberly Yackoski Maria Pippidis Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Kathryn Daly Sandra Peralta Sharon Lucabaugh
Ag & Natural Resources 1827 Albert Armstrong Scott Hopkins Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Albert Armstrong Susan Davis Kathryn Thoroughgood
Ag & Natural Resources 1868 Michael Popovich   Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Deborah Hall Susan Davis  
Ag & Natural Resources 190 Scott Hopkins Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Susan Davis Deborah Hall Kathryn Thoroughgood
Ag & Natural Resources 195 Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Deborah Hall Catherine Conrad Kathryn Thoroughgood
Ag & Natural Resources 1998 Karen Gouge Scott Hopkins Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Karen Gouge Susan Davis Kathryn Thoroughgood
Ag & Natural Resources 241 Mark Rieger K Wommack Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Deborah Hall Kathryn Thoroughgood Melinda Shaw
Ag & Natural Resources 262 Richard Morris Scott Hopkins Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Scott Hopkins Susan Davis Kathryn Thoroughgood
Ag & Natural Resources 277 Mark Rieger K Wommack Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Deborah Hall Catherine Conrad Kathryn Thoroughgood
Ag & Natural Resources 302 Catherine Hamrick Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Deborah Hall Kathryn Thoroughgood Alice Moore
Ag & Natural Resources 319 William Ritter Brooke Uhde Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Shirley Morton    
Ag & Natural Resources 342 K Wommack Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Deborah Hall Catherine Conrad Kathryn Thoroughgood
Ag & Natural Resources 355 Kimberly Yackoski Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Deborah Hall Kathryn Thoroughgood Theresa Cometa
Ag & Natural Resources 396 Scott Hopkins Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Susan Davis Deborah Hall Kathryn Thoroughgood
Ag & Natural Resources 571 Catherine Conrad Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Deborah Hall Catherine Conrad Kathryn Thoroughgood
Ag & Natural Resources 730 Juan Castellanos Mark Rieger Gregory Keane Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Deborah Hall Catherine Conrad Kathryn Thoroughgood
Agriculture and Natural Resour 1948 Katherine Lyons Kawkab Rasheed Catherine Conrad Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Deborah Hall Catherine Conrad Kathryn Thoroughgood
Agriculture Research/Education 1077 Marvin Duffy Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1078 Stephen Collier Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1080 James Adkins Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1205 Cory Whaley Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1206 Sharon Webb Mark Isaacs Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1207 Lindsay Hughes Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1208 Jill Jackson Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1209 Norris Waller Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1210 Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1211 Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1212 Barbara Scott Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1213 Ward Harris Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1214 Tracy Wootten Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1215 Brenda Sample Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1216 Emmalea Ernest Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 156 Victor Green Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1674 Michele Walfred Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1842 Rene Diaz Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 197 Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 2133 Kimberly Allen Sharon Webb   Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb   Mark Rieger K Wommack Kawkab Rasheed Sharon Webb Karen Adams  
Agriculture Research/Education 216 Gordon Johnson Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 279 Daniel Bautista Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 376 Sharon Webb Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Karen Adams Sharon Webb
Agriculture Research/Education 406 Mark VanGessel Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 712 Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Ahmad AbuObaid 1478 Ahmad Abu-Obaid Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Air Force ROTC 073 Linda Vadnais Carol Bedgar         Linda Vadnais Carol Bedgar   Babatunde Ogunnaike     Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari  
Air Force ROTC 1602 Carol Bedgar Christian Cheetham         Christian Cheetham     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Carol Bedgar    
Alumni & University Relations 094 Monica Taylor Traci Peterson               Deborah Kirwan     Cheryl Rodriguez Traci Peterson  
Alumni & University Relations 109 Michael Sclafani Monica Taylor Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan  
Alumni & University Relations 360 F Simpson Cynthia Campanella Justine Talley-Beck             Monica Taylor          
Alumni & University Relations 722 Justine Talley-Beck Cynthia Campanella Deborah Kirwan             Monica Taylor     Justine Talley-Beck    
Alumni Relations 982 Justine Talley-Beck Traci Peterson Deborah Kirwan             Monica Taylor     Justine Talley-Beck    
American Philosophical Assoc 482 Amy Ferrer Linda Nuoffer Melissa Milburn Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Amy Ferrer     Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Linda Nuoffer Amy Ferrer  
Animal and Food Sciences 008 Robert Alphin Rebecca George   Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Diane Venninger Ozlem Batan Stephanie O'Leary
Animal and Food Sciences 077 Jack Gelb Rebecca George   Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Diane Venninger Ann Green Elizabeth Appleby
Animal and Food Sciences 1013 Eric Benson Rebecca George Robert Alphin Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Diane Venninger Daniel Hougentogler Ann Green
Animal and Food Sciences 145 Limin Kung Rebecca George   Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Diane Venninger Ann Green Elizabeth Appleby
Animal and Food Sciences 189 Dallas Hoover Rebecca George   Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Diane Venninger Ann Green Elizabeth Appleby
Animal and Food Sciences 206 Rolf Joerger Rebecca George   Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Diane Venninger Ann Green Elizabeth Appleby
Animal and Food Sciences 217 Calvin Keeler Rebecca George   Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Diane Venninger Ann Green Elizabeth Appleby
Animal and Food Sciences 296 Erin Brannick Rebecca George   Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Diane Venninger Ann Green Elizabeth Appleby
Animal and Food Sciences 327 Limin Kung Rebecca George   Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Diane Venninger Ann Green Elizabeth Appleby
Animal and Food Sciences 364 O Snider Rebecca George   Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Diane Venninger Elizabeth Appleby Ann Green
Animal and Food Sciences 401 Carl Schmidt Rebecca George   Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Diane Venninger Ann Green Elizabeth Appleby
Animal and Food Sciences 470 Larry Cogburn Rebecca George   Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Diane Venninger Ozlem Batan Elizabeth Appleby
Animal and Food Sciences 502 Rebecca George Limin Kung   Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Diane Venninger Ann Green Elizabeth Appleby
Animal and Food Sciences 553 Hong Li Rebecca George   Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Diane Venninger Ozlem Batan Elizabeth Appleby
Animal and Food Sciences 560 Jack Gelb Rebecca George   Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Diane Venninger Ann Green Elizabeth Appleby
Animal and Food Sciences 716 Marlene Emara Rebecca George   Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Diane Venninger Ann Green Elizabeth Appleby
Animal and Food Sciences 729 Limin Kung Rebecca George   Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Diane Venninger Ann Green Elizabeth Appleby
Anthropology Faculty 409 Lu Ann DeCunzo Sandra Wenner   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Lu Ann DeCunzo     David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Sandra Wenner Lu Ann DeCunzo  
Appl Economics & Statistics 1333 Margaret Brumit Thomas Ilvento   Kawkab Rasheed Kathryn Thoroughgood K Wommack Thomas Ilvento Steven Hastings   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Michelle McCullough Erma Wolpert Tina Kosinski
Appl Economics & Statistics 146 Thomas Ilvento Margaret Brumit Margaret Brumit Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Thomas Ilvento Steven Hastings   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Tina Kosinski Margaret Brumit Kathryn Thoroughgood
Appl Economics & Statistics 1877 Kent Messer Margaret Brumit   Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Thomas Ilvento Steven Hastings   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Michelle McCullough Erma Wolpert Margaret Brumit
Appl Economics & Statistics 578 Thomas Ilvento Margaret Brumit Margaret Brumit Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Thomas Ilvento Steven Hastings   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Tina Kosinski Margaret Brumit Erma Wolpert
Applied Sci & Engr Center 057 H Bunnell Kathleen McCoy Dee Smith Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     John Pelesko          
Applied Sci & Engr Center 258 Kathleen McCoy Dee Smith   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Kathleen McCoy     John Pelesko Nancy Brickhouse        
Applied Sci & Engr Center 654 Beth Mineo Kathleen McCoy Dee Smith Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     John Pelesko          
Art & Design 356 Cindy Delaney Colette Gaiter         Colette Gaiter Troy Richards   Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Cindy Delaney    
Art & Design 511 Cindy Delaney Colette Gaiter         Colette Gaiter Troy Richards   Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Cindy Delaney    
Art & Design Faculty 069 Colette Gaiter Cindy Delaney   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Colette Gaiter     Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Cindy Delaney    
Art Conservation 179 Susan Behrens Debra Norris         Debra Norris     Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Susan Behrens    
Art Conservation Faculty 485 Debra Norris Susan Behrens   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Debra Norris     Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Susan Behrens    
Art History 276 Linda Magner Lawrence Nees         Lawrence Nees David Stone   Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Linda Magner    
Art History 517 Linda Magner Lawrence Nees David Stone       Lawrence Nees     Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Derek Churchill Linda Magner  
Art History 753 Lawrence Nees Linda Magner David Stone       Lawrence Nees     Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Linda Magner    
Art History Faculty 380 Lawrence Nees Linda Magner David Stone Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Lawrence Nees David Stone   Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Linda Magner    
Arts & Sciences 193 George Watson Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     Douglas Doren George Watson   Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley Mary Cleveland
Arts & Sciences - Arts 907 George Watson Troy Richards Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Troy Richards George Watson   Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Nicole Buckley
Arts & Sciences CAS IT 1966 Aaron Ward Richard Duggan Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     George Watson Douglas Doren   Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley Mary Cleveland
Arts & Sciences Communications 1820 Kathryn Meier Paul Pusecker   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley Andre Smith
Arts & Sciences Computing 927 Richard Duggan Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     George Watson Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Demetrius Pinder
Arts & Sciences Deans Office 1090 Paul Pusecker John Pelesko   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley Mary Cleveland
Arts & Sciences Deans Office 1091 Troy Richards Paul Pusecker   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley Mary Cleveland
Arts & Sciences Deans Office 1092 Nicole Buckley Paul Pusecker   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Christine Ljuba
Arts & Sciences Deans Office 1093 Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley Mary Cleveland
Arts & Sciences Deans Office 1094 David Wilson Paul Pusecker   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   David Wilson     David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley Mary Cleveland
Arts & Sciences Deans Office 1095 Mary Cleveland Paul Pusecker   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Cheri Jones Nicole Buckley
Assessment 931 Kathleen Pusecker Lisa Huber         Lisa Huber     Lynn Okagaki Margaret Bottorff Nancy Brickhouse Marcia Hartline Deborah Allen Lisa Huber
Assoc in Arts Prog Faculty 261 David Satran Traci Parman   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   David Satran     Douglas Doren George Watson   Kathleen Licinski Traci Parman  
Assoc in Arts Prog-Dover 029 David Satran James Bacon Traci Parman       David Satran     Douglas Doren     Kathleen Licinski Sandra McCormick Traci Parman
Assoc in Arts Prog-Georgetown 108 David Satran James Bacon Traci Parman       David Satran     Douglas Doren     Kathleen Licinski Traci Parman  
Assoc in Arts Prog-Wilmington 032 David Satran John Martin Traci Parman       David Satran     Douglas Doren     Kathleen Licinski Traci Parman  
Assoc. Dean of Students 832 Adam Cantley Jose-Luis Riera               Dawn Thompson     Donna West Laura Gleason  
Associate in Arts Program 138 David Satran Traci Parman         David Satran     Douglas Doren     Kathleen Licinski Traci Parman  
Associate in Arts Program 2062 Traci Parman David Satran         David Satran     Joann Browning Douglas Doren   Kathleen Licinski    
Associate in Arts Program 2074 Vickie Fedele Traci Parman Lisa Busch       David Satran     Joann Browning     George Watson    
Asst to the GC 2110 Arlene Simbulan Laure Ergin Jennifer Becnel-Guzzo Arlene Simbulan Laure Ergin Jennifer Becnel-Guzzo       Laure Ergin     Arlene Simbulan Laure Ergin Jennifer Becnel-Guzzo
Athletics 898 Kevin Rose Scott Eatough   Kevin Rose Scott Eatough         Dionissios Assanis     Sandra McFoy    
Autism Program Executive Dire 2138 Diane Chugani Aquiles Iglesias   Samuel Wilson Susan Villermaux   Aquiles Iglesias     Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Alanna Bridgett Lisa Rathbun  
Auxilary Svcs- Fin & Info Svs 935 Earl Davis Michael Parisi               Peter Krawchyk     Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Kathleen Piazza
Auxillary Services 221 Richard Rind Peter Krawchyk Jo Casapulla             Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman   Jo Casapulla    
B & E Accounting 372 Scott Jones Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Scott Jones Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Eileen Sklodowski Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
B&E Finance 514 Laura Field Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Rick Andrews Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Patricia Fox Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Behavioral Health & Nutrition 929 P Peterson Sandra Baker   Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux   P Peterson Sandra Baker   Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Karen Murphy Ann Cochrane  
Benefits 1189 Hannah Messner M Ulrich Thomas LaPenta             Thomas LaPenta Harold Brangman   Linda Kelly    
Benefits 1596 Darcell Griffith Thomas LaPenta               Thomas LaPenta Harold Brangman   Sarah Yarrusso Gisela McKenzie  
Benefits 1944 Gisela McKenzie Darcell Griffith               Thomas LaPenta Harold Brangman   Gisela McKenzie Freda Reynolds  
Benefits 893 Darcell Griffith Thomas LaPenta               Thomas LaPenta Harold Brangman   Julie Crews Gisela McKenzie  
Billing Services 084 Rose Gaasbeck Melissa Stone Ramona Adams             Robert Specter          
Biological Sciences 096 Karen Peterson Traci Parman Robin Morgan       Robin Morgan     John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Karen Peterson Traci Parman Janan Bergen
Biological Sciences 1270 Janan Bergen Karen Peterson Traci Parman       Robin Morgan     John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Janan Bergen Karen Peterson Traci Parman
Biological Sciences 1459 James Farmer Janan Bergen Karen Peterson       Robin Morgan David Usher   John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Janan Bergen Karen Peterson Traci Parman
Biological Sciences 1607 Teresa Della-Volpe Janan Bergen Karen Peterson       Robin Morgan David Usher   John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Janan Bergen Karen Peterson Traci Parman
Biological Sciences 512 Traci Parman Karen Peterson Robin Morgan       Robin Morgan     John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Traci Parman Karen Peterson Janan Bergen
Biological Sciences Faculty 377 Robin Morgan Traci Parman   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robin Morgan     John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Robin Morgan Janan Bergen David Usher
Biology-ISLL 1518 Judith Free Janan Bergen Traci Parman       Robin Morgan David Usher   John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Janan Bergen Traci Parman  
Biomedical Eng Program 1006 Dawn Elliott Michael Matthews Babatunde Ogunnaike       Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Babatunde Ogunnaike     Anthony Zych    
Biomedical Eng Program 1089 Anthony Zych Dawn Elliott         Dawn Elliott Anthony Zych   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Anthony Zych    
Biomedical Eng Program 1420 Christopher Price Anthony Zych         Dawn Elliott Anthony Zych   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Laura Edmanson Anthony Zych  
Biomedical Eng Program 1422 Daniel Cortes Correales Anthony Zych         Dawn Elliott Anthony Zych   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Laura Edmanson Anthony Zych  
Biomedical Eng Program 1423 John Delucca Anthony Zych         Dawn Elliott Anthony Zych   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Laura Edmanson Anthony Zych  
Biomedical Eng Program 1588 Thomas Buchanan Anthony Zych         Suresh Advani     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Laura Edmanson    
Biomedical Eng Program 1589 Jennifer Buckley Anthony Zych         Dawn Elliott     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Laura Edmanson    
Biomedical Engineering 1965 Fabrizio Sergi Anthony Zych         Dawn Elliott Anthony Zych   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Fabrizio Sergi Anthony Zych  
Black American Studies Faculty 239 Wunyabari Maloba Tammy Poole   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Wunyabari Maloba     David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Wunyabari Maloba Tammy Poole Cynthia Bendler
Board of Trustees 838 Pierre Hayward Harold Brangman               Pierre Hayward          
Bob Carpenter Center 016 Sylvester Johnson Susan Groff Joseph Shirley Sylvester Johnson Susan Groff Joseph Shirley       Dionissios Assanis     Karen Lofthouse Sylvester Johnson Domenick Sicilia
Bob Carpenter Center 357 Susan Groff Samantha Huge Scott Eatough Susan Groff Samantha Huge Scott Eatough       Samantha Huge Eric Ziady   Sandra McFoy Timothy Anger  
Bob Carpenter Center 755 Sylvester Johnson Joseph Shirley   Sylvester Johnson Joseph Shirley         Dionissios Assanis     Karen Lofthouse Sandra McFoy Sylvester Johnson
Bookstore 232 Jennifer Galt Sharon Turner Richard Rind             David Singleton Harold Brangman        
Budget 1699 Kathy Dettloff Lionel Gilibert               Kathy Dettloff     Rosemarie Fahringer    
Budget 2042 Kathy Dettloff Michael Matthews Lionel Gilibert             Kathy Dettloff     Rosemarie Fahringer    
Budget 333 Kathy Dettloff Christina Hudson               Harold Brangman     Rosemarie Fahringer Robert Bosler  
Budget 439 Catherine Zinszer Kathy Dettloff               Harold Brangman     Rosemarie Fahringer Robert Bosler  
Business & Economics 1675 Michael Evans Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Barbara Cullis Linda Somers Rick Andrews Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Wendy Holmes
Business & Economics 897 Richard Jakotowicz Linda Somers Rick Andrews Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Laura Field Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Patricia Fox Linda Somers
Business Administration 142 Stewart Shapiro Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Stewart Shapiro Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Michele Mercurio Nancy Proctor Laura Marino
Business Administration 1809 Michele Mercurio Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Stewart Shapiro Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Michele Mercurio Nancy Proctor Laura Marino
Business Intl/DW 1556 Kathleen Collison John Sawyer               Lynn Okagaki     Kristen Baustert Patricia Kelly  
Campus & Public Safety 1222 Mark Seifert Kathryn Cardner               Harold Brangman     Kathryn Cardner Mark Seifert  
Campus and Public Safety 1540 Mark Seifert Kathryn Cardner               Albert Homiak     Kathryn Cardner    
Campus and Public Safety 1594 Christopher Chandler Mark Seifert   Mark Seifert Albert Homiak         Albert Homiak     Kathryn Cardner    
Campus and Public Safety 2071 Albert Homiak Mark Seifert   Albert Homiak           Harold Brangman     Kathryn Cardner    
Campus and Public Safety 849 Albert Homiak Harold Brangman   Albert Homiak Harold Brangman         Harold Brangman     Kathryn Cardner    
Campus Delivery 686 Martin Quirk Sylvester Johnson               David Singleton     Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Career Services 997 Jenifer Laird Robin Marks   Robin Marks Matthew Brink         Dawn Thompson     Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse  
Career Services Center 050 Joyce Henderson Robina Lynn Sydnor   Nathan Elton Robina Lynn Sydnor         Dawn Thompson     Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse  
Career Services Center 1261 Jennifer Kaper Robina Lynn Sydnor Nathan Elton Robina Lynn Sydnor Nathan Elton Rachel Coppola       Dawn Thompson     Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse  
Career Services Center 155 Marianne Green Matthew Brink Stephen Sciscione             Michael Gilbert          
Career Services Center 1553 Heather Catalino Tansley Robina Lynn Sydnor Rachel Coppola Nathan Elton Robina Lynn Sydnor Rachel Coppola       Dawn Thompson     Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse  
Career Services Center 1554 Rachel Stargatt Rachel Coppola Nathan Elton Nathan Elton Rachel Coppola Robina Lynn Sydnor       Dawn Thompson     Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse  
Career Services Center 186 Cindy Holland Rachel Coppola Nathan Elton Nathan Elton Rachel Coppola Robina Lynn Sydnor       Dawn Thompson     Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse  
Career Services Center 2094 Rachel Coppola Nathan Elton Robina Lynn Sydnor Nathan Elton Robina Lynn Sydnor         Dawn Thompson     Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse  
Career Services Center 346 Jenifer Laird Rachel Coppola Nathan Elton Nathan Elton Rachel Coppola Robina Lynn Sydnor       Dawn Thompson     Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse  
Career Services Center 398 Nathan Elton Robina Lynn Sydnor Rachel Coppola Nathan Elton Robina Lynn Sydnor Rachel Coppola       Dawn Thompson     Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse  
Career Services Center 522 Robin Marks Nathan Elton Robina Lynn Sydnor Nathan Elton Robina Lynn Sydnor         Dawn Thompson     Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse  
Career Services Center 523 Cindy Holland Robin Marks Nathan Elton Nathan Elton Robina Lynn Sydnor         Dawn Thompson     Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse  
Career Services Center 524 Scott Rappaport Robina Lynn Sydnor Nathan Elton Robina Lynn Sydnor Nathan Elton         Dawn Thompson     Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse  
Career Services Center 985 Robina Lynn Sydnor Nathan Elton Rachel Coppola Nathan Elton Rachel Coppola         Dawn Thompson     Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse  
CAS AD ARTS 2044 Troy Richards Paul Pusecker   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Troy Richards Paul Pusecker   Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Mary Cleveland Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley
CAS AD HUMANITIES 2045 Debra Norris Paul Pusecker   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Debra Norris Paul Pusecker   Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Mary Cleveland Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley
CAS AD NATURAL SCIENCES 2047 John Pelesko Paul Pusecker   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Pelesko Paul Pusecker   John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Mary Cleveland Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley
CAS AD SOCIAL SCIENCES 2046 David Wilson Paul Pusecker   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   David Wilson Paul Pusecker   David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Mary Cleveland Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley
CAS Computing 2007 Eric Cantrell Richard Duggan   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     George Watson Douglas Doren   Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley Marsha Rybicki
CAS DEPUTY DEAN 2048 Douglas Doren Paul Pusecker   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Douglas Doren Paul Pusecker   Douglas Doren Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Nicole Buckley
CAS FMLA 2018 Cynthia Bendler Paul Pusecker         George Watson     John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler    
CAS Humanities Chairs 908 George Watson Debra Norris Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Debra Norris George Watson   Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley Marsha Rybicki
CAS Nat Sciences Chairs 011 George Watson John Pelesko Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Pelesko George Watson   John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley Marsha Rybicki
CAS Social Sciences Chairs 555 George Watson David Wilson Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   David Wilson George Watson   David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley Marsha Rybicki
Cashier 063 Melissa Sarver Melissa Stone Ramona Adams Melissa Sarver Melissa Stone Ramona Adams       Robert Specter          
cashiers 1990 Jeffery Williams Sondra Holbrook-Wagner Angelo Maurelli Sondra Holbrook-Wagner Angelo Maurelli         Gregory Oler     Lumari Gonzalez Suzanne Deshong  
cashiers 2112 Jeffery Williams Sondra Holbrook-Wagner Angelo Maurelli Sondra Holbrook-Wagner           Gregory Oler     Jeffery Williams Lumari Gonzalez Suzanne Deshong
Cashiers 936 Sondra Holbrook-Wagner Angelo Maurelli   Angelo Maurelli Gregory Oler         Gregory Oler     Jeffery Williams Lumari Gonzalez Suzanne Deshong
Catalys Cntr Energy Innovation 945 Dionisios Vlachos Stavros Caratzoulas Basudeb Saha       Dionisios Vlachos Stavros Caratzoulas Basudeb Saha Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Cindy King Lisa Henriksen  
Catalysis Ctr for Energy Innov 953 Lisa Henriksen Dionisios Vlachos         Dionisios Vlachos     Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Lisa Henriksen Cindy King  
CDS 1635 Daniel Fendler Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner       Beth Mineo     Timothy Miller     Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CDS 1636 Phyllis Guinivan Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner       Beth Mineo     Timothy Miller     Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CDS 1638 Jae Chul Lee Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner       Beth Mineo     Timothy Miller     Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CDS 1639 Victor Schaffner Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner       Beth Mineo     Timothy Miller     Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CDS 1640 Deborah Boyer Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner       Beth Mineo     Timothy Miller     Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CDS 1641 Sharon Wiegner Beth Mineo         Beth Mineo     Timothy Miller     Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CDS 1643 Brian Freedman Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner       Beth Mineo     Timothy Miller     Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CDS 1644 Karen Latimer Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner       Beth Mineo     Timothy Miller     Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CDS 1664 Phyllis Guinivan Jae Chul Lee Beth Mineo       Beth Mineo     Timothy Miller     Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CDS 1665 Sharon Wiegner Brian Freedman Beth Mineo       Beth Mineo     Timothy Miller     Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CDS 1666 Sharon Wiegner Deborah Boyer Beth Mineo       Beth Mineo     Timothy Miller     Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CDS 1667 Deborah Boyer Sharon Wiegner Beth Mineo       Beth Mineo     Timothy Miller     Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CDS 1682 Eileen Sparling Jae Chul Lee         Beth Mineo Patsy Howaniec   Timothy Miller     Sharon Wiegner Steffani Carrig Amanda Deaver
CDS 2020 Esley Newton Patsy Howaniec   Beth Mineo Timothy Miller   Beth Mineo     Carol Vukelich     Sharon Wiegner Joann McCafferty Steffani Carrig
CDS 2025 Suzanne Milbourne Sharon Wiegner   Beth Mineo Susan Sullivan   Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner   Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller   Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CDS - CLSC Program 1642 Wendy Claiser Brian Freedman Sharon Wiegner       Beth Mineo     Timothy Miller     Sharon Wiegner Steffani Carrig Amanda Deaver
CDS - CLSC Program 1967 Audrey Rossi Brian Freedman Wendy Claiser Beth Mineo Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Beth Mineo Brian Freedman   Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CE Supervisor 2113 Daniel Rich Lynnette Overby Nicole Quinn             Domenico Grasso     Linda Boyd    
CEEP Faculty 062 John Byrne Paul Pusecker   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Byrne     David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Nicole Buckley Cynthia Bendler  
CEHD 1268 Beth Maliner Susan Sullivan Timothy Miller Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Timothy Miller     Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Alissa Cope Amanda Deaver Jill Bathon
CEHD Dean's Office 2080 Ann Draper Patsy Howaniec   Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller   Timothy Miller     Carol Vukelich     Ann Draper David Hannah  
CEHD/FSU 1912 Julie Ehmann Susan Sullivan Beth Maliner Susan Sullivan Timothy Miller   Timothy Miller     Carol Vukelich     Alissa Cope Julie Ehmann Jill Bathon
Center for Black Culture 1598 Sharon Warren Benjamin Harris Kasandra Moye             Dawn Thompson     Sharon Warren Benjamin Harris  
Center for Black Culture 1726 Benjamin Harris Sharon Warren               Dawn Thompson     Sharon Warren Benjamin Harris  
Center for Black Culture 554 Kasandra Moye Dawn Thompson               Dawn Thompson     Sharon Warren Benjamin Harris  
Center for Composite Materials 1984 Sandeep Tamrakar Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Center for Composite Materials 2023 Mohamed Amine Henchir Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Center for Composite Materials 2024 Rexhep Ajvazi Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
CEPP - Office of the Dean 237 Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller   Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Timothy Miller     Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller   Ann Draper Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller
CEPP - Office of the Dean 315 Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Carol Vukelich     Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Ann Draper
CEPP-Office of the Dean 1271 David Hannah Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller   David Hannah Ann Draper Patsy Howaniec
CEPP-Office of the Dean 899 Susan Sullivan Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Timothy Miller     Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller   Beth Maliner Julie Ehmann  
Change supervisor 684 Kirsten Brown Stephan Foster Erica Matt       William Zander     Christopher Lucier Margaret Bottorff   Diane Smith Patricia Miller Erica Matt
Chemical & Biomolecular Eng 1819 Cinda Younce           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall    
Chemical & Biomolecular Eng 1838 Jason Loiland           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Eng 1845 Daniel Greene           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Eng 1883 Arthi Jayaraman           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Eng 1890 Weihua Deng           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Eng 1891 Prathamesh Kharkar           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Eng 1915 Emily Hartzell           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Eng 1916 Marco Dunwell           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Eng 1930 Nicholas Gould           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Eng 1931 Cinda Younce           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall    
Chemical & Biomolecular Eng 1932 Joshua Bullock           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Eng 1935 Jeffrey Heyes           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1088 Norman Wagner Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1341 Wilfred Chen Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1346 Ryan Murphy Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1347 Jillian Emerson Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1348 Trong Pham Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1349 Megan Smithmyer Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1350 Marcel Nunez Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1351 Tyler Josephson Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1352 Qi Chen Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1353 Daniel Cook Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1354 Jingsi Gao Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1355 Daniel Green Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1356 Alex Apostolidis Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1357 Matthew Rehmann Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1358 Ka-Hei Siu Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1359 Morgan Urello Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1360 Jarrid Wittkopf Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1361 Lisa Sawicki Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1362 Millicent Sullivan Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1364 Eyas Mahmoud Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1404 Christopher Roberts Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1428 Richard Dombrowski Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1430 George Whitmyre Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1432 April Kloxin Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1434 Eric Furst Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1436 Richard Wool Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1438 Maciej Antoniewicz Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1439 Antony Beris Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1441 Kurt Jensen Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1443 Yushan Yan Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1445 Eleftherios Papoutsakis Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1447 David Colby Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1449 Thomas Epps Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1450 Feng Jiao Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1451 Raul Lobo Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1454 Cinda Younce Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1455 Stephen Ma Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1648 Ummu Meric           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1650 Colin Cwalina Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1651 Bahar Ipek Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1652 Lilian Lam Josephson Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1668 Olga Morozova Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1669 Jonathan Rosen Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1817 Kyle McHugh           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1830 Robert Lovelett           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1831 Jacqueline Gonzalez           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1835 Nikodimos Gebreselassie           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1836 Ke Gong           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1837 Alexander Mironenko           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1843 Brian Murphy           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1970 Prasad Dhurjati Patti Hall   Prasad Dhurjati     Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike     Cinda Younce    
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1974 Amber Hilderbrand           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Cinda Younce Patti Hall  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1975 Chen-Yu Chou           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Cinda Younce Patti Hall  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1976 Thomas Gartner           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Cinda Younce Patti Hall  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1977 Xiaoya Ma           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Cinda Younce Patti Hall  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1978 Andrew Gaynor           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Cinda Younce Patti Hall  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1979 Chen-Yuan Kao           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Cinda Younce Patti Hall  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 2017 Megan Argoe           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 204 Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Cinda Younce Cinda Younce Weihua Deng
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 2075 Jeffrey Horner           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Cinda Younce Patti Hall  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 2076 Rashida Ruddock           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Cinda Younce Patti Hall  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 2077 Andrew Craft           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Cinda Younce Patti Hall  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 2078 David Phan           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Cinda Younce Patti Hall  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 2079 Glenn Ferreira           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Cinda Younce Patti Hall  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 2084 Edward Schreiner           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 2108 Robert Bennett           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 2129 Maura Koehle Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 245 Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Cinda Younce Cinda Younce Weihua Deng
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 347 Michael Chajes Patti Hall Christine Cook       Norman Wagner Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Megan Argoe Megan Argoe George Whitmyre
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 506 Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Cinda Younce Cinda Younce Weihua Deng
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 521 Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Cinda Younce Weihua Deng  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 693 Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 695 Deborah Hendel Mark Dobbins Pamela McDermott       Christine Cook     Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patricia Fox Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 696 Stanley Sandler Abraham Lenhoff         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemistry & Biochemistry 059 Sandeep Patel Eileen Burns Susan James       Murray Johnston     John Pelesko Douglas Doren   Susan James Eileen Burns  
Chemistry & Biochemistry 070 Eileen Burns Murray Johnston Susan James       Murray Johnston Eileen Burns   John Pelesko Douglas Doren   Susan James Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle
Chemistry & Biochemistry 083 Susan Cheadle Murray Johnston         Murray Johnston     John Pelesko Douglas Doren   Susan James Eileen Burns  
Chemistry & Biochemistry 107 Susan James Eileen Burns Murray Johnston       Murray Johnston     John Pelesko Douglas Doren   Susan James Eileen Burns  
Chemistry & Biochemistry 118 Cecil Dybowski Eileen Burns Susan James       Murray Johnston     John Pelesko Douglas Doren   Susan James Eileen Burns  
Chemistry & Biochemistry 1190 Douglas Nixon Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle       Murray Johnston     John Pelesko Douglas Doren   Susan James Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle
Chemistry & Biochemistry 1191 Patrick McMahon Eileen Burns Murray Johnston       Murray Johnston     John Pelesko Douglas Doren   Susan James Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle
Chemistry & Biochemistry 1192 Shi Bai Eileen Burns Murray Johnston       Murray Johnston     John Pelesko Douglas Doren   Susan James Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle
Chemistry & Biochemistry 1193 Eileen Burns Murray Johnston         Murray Johnston     John Pelesko Douglas Doren   Susan James Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle
Chemistry & Biochemistry 1829 David Nicolson Eileen Burns Susan James       Murray Johnston     John Pelesko     Susan James Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle
Chemistry & Biochemistry 274 David Nicolson Eileen Burns Murray Johnston       Murray Johnston     John Pelesko Douglas Doren   Susan James Eileen Burns  
Chemistry & Biochemistry 317 Susan James Susan Cheadle Eileen Burns       Murray Johnston     John Pelesko Douglas Doren   Susan James Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle
Chemistry & Biochemistry 332 Susan Cheadle Eileen Burns Susan James       Murray Johnston     John Pelesko Douglas Doren   Susan James Susan Cheadle Eileen Burns
Chemistry & Biochemistry 343 Kathryn Scantlebury Eileen Burns Susan James       Murray Johnston     John Pelesko Douglas Doren   Susan James Eileen Burns  
Chemistry & Biochemistry - UG 202 Susan James Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle       Murray Johnston     John Pelesko Douglas Doren   Susan James Donna Alexander Tracy Walsh
Chemistry&Biochemistry Faculty 520 Murray Johnston Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Murray Johnston Eileen Burns   John Pelesko Douglas Doren   Susan James Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle
CHS CBO 1736 Samuel Wilson Susan Villermaux   Samuel Wilson Susan Villermaux   Susan Hall     Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Amanda Boone Barbara Vogt  
CHS Dean's Team 1861 Michael Smith Tonya Brooks   Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux   Susan Hall     Kathleen Matt     Amanda Boone Barbara Vogt  
CHS HR Manager 2127 Amanda Boone Franklin Newton   Samuel Wilson Susan Villermaux   Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Janna Chavis Barbara Vogt  
CHS Info Tech 2114 Richard Wisk Franklin Newton   Susan Villermaux     Susan Hall     Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Amanda Boone Barbara Vogt  
CHS Manager 1735 Regina Porter Susan Hall   Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux   Susan Hall     Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Amanda Boone Barbara Vogt  
CHS Special Programs 222 Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux   Susan Hall     Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Amanda Boone Barbara Vogt  
CIS 1743 Can Chen T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1745 Irene Manotas GutiĆ©rrez T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1746 Fanchao Meng T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1747 Siddhisanket Raskar T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1748 Seyedmohammad Salehi T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1749 Narayanan Seshan T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1750 Matthew Saponaro T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1751 Benwen Zhang T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1755 Chandra Kambhamettu T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1759 Paul Amer T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1761 Christopher Rasmussen T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1762 Kathleen McCoy T Lynch Daniel Chester       Kathleen McCoy T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings T Lynch Dawn Arnold
CIS 1763 Kathleen McCoy T Lynch Daniel Chester       Kathleen McCoy T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1764 Li Liao T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1765 Terrence Harvey T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1766 Keith Decker T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1767 James Clause T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1768 Daniel Chester T Lynch Errol Lloyd       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1769 John Cavazos T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1770 Benjamin Carterette T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1772 B Saunders T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1773 Adarshpal Sethi T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1774 Stephen Siegel T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1775 Vijay Shanker T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1776 Hagit Shatkay-Reshef T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1777 Chien-Chung Shen T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1778 Michela Taufer T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1779 Debra Yarrington T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1780 Jingyi Yu T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1794 Preetha Chatterjee T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1795 Shiyi Chen T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1796 Kevin Corder T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1797 Rahul Deore T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1798 Chen Huo T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1799 Yuqi Kong T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1800 Si Li T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Civil & Environmental Eng 1529 Thomas Schumacher Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Eng 2009 Karen Greco Kathleen Boone Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry  
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1282 Michael Davidson Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1283 Ellen Pletz Karen Greco         Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1289 Carla Overton Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1298 Karen Greco Ellen Pletz         Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike     Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry  
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1301 Gary Wenczel Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1302 Busby Attoh-Okine Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Kathleen Balthis Maria Tarry
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1306 Sandra Wolfe Ellen Pletz Karen Greco       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1307 Nakul Ramanna Sanjeevaiah Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1308 Ardeshir Faghri Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1309 Sue McNeil Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1310 Holly Michael Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1312 James Kirby Karen Greco Rosalie Kirlan       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1314 Christopher Meehan Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1317 Matheu Carter Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1318 Rosalie Kirlan Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1319 Allan Zarembski Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1322 Elizabeth Bing Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1323 Rovshan Mahmudov Karen Greco Michael Davidson       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1324 Dennis Mertz Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1325 Christine Reoli Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1327 Thomas Schumacher Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1328 Nobuhisa Kobayashi Karen Greco Rosalie Kirlan       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1331 Jennifer McConnell Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1332 Jack Puleo Karen Greco Rosalie Kirlan       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1334 Tifany Torralba Sanchez Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1382 Daniel Cha Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1383 Michael Chajes Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1384 Pei Chiu Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1385 Rachel Davidson Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1386 Steven Dentel Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1387 Dominic DiToro Karen Greco Andrew Miglino       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1389 Tianjian Hsu Karen Greco Rosalie Kirlan       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1391 Chin-Pao Huang Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1393 Paul Imhoff Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1397 Allen Jayne Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1398 Victor Kaliakin Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1401 Earl Lee Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1403 Julia Maresca Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 499 Karen Greco Harry Shenton         Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Elizabeth Bing Karen Greco  
Civil & Environmental Engineer 501 Karen Greco Harry Shenton         Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike     Elizabeth Bing Karen Greco  
Civil & Environmental Engineer 535 Karen Greco Harry Shenton         Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike     Elizabeth Bing Karen Greco  
Civil & Environmental Engineer 615 Harry Shenton Karen Greco         Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Karen Greco  
Civil & Environmental Engineer 616 Karen Greco Harry Shenton         Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike     Elizabeth Bing Karen Greco  
Civil & Envr Engineering 922 Karen Greco Harry Shenton         Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Elizabeth Bing Karen Greco  
Civil and Environmental Eng 1624 Andrew Miglino Karen Greco Tifany Torralba Sanchez Karen Greco     Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil and Environmental Eng 1917 Kalehiwot Manahiloh Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Karen Greco     Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing    
Civil and Envrionmental Eng 1634 Glen Loller Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Karen Greco     Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil and Envrionmental Eng 1788 Sarah Palmer Karen Greco Christine Reoli       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Classification & Compensation 1702 Darcell Griffith M Ulrich               Harold Brangman Thomas LaPenta   Mary Walters Julie Crews  
Classification & Compensation 743 Darcell Griffith Thomas LaPenta               Thomas LaPenta Harold Brangman   Julie Crews Gisela McKenzie  
Clinical Office Manager 2124 Lisa Rathbun Christine Cook   Susan Villermaux     Aquiles Iglesias     Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Christine Cook Kyle Connelly Alanna Bridgett
COBRE Supervsor 2038 David Edwards     Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux   William Farquhar Susan Hall   Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Debra Sage Jean Anderson  
CoE Financial Operations 916 Samuel Wilson Christine Cook         Christine Cook     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari Nancy Bickings
CoE Financial Operations 919 Dawn Arnold Michael Matthews         Michael Matthews     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari Nancy Bickings
CoE Human Resources 923 Christine Shinn Michael Matthews         Michael Matthews     Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Rebecca Gregan Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari
CoE Human Resources 924 Patricia Fox Anita Brown Mark Dobbins       Christine Cook     Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patricia Fox Christine Shinn  
CoE Sponsored Prog Admin 909 Kristine Farmer Dionisios Vlachos Sheila Boulden       Dionisios Vlachos Sheila Boulden   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Gina Frushon Sheila Boulden  
CoE Sponsored Programs Admin 910 Pamela McDermott Mark Dobbins Deborah Hendel       Christine Cook     Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patricia Fox Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari
CoE Sponsored Programs Admin 915 Pamela McDermott Mark Dobbins Deborah Hendel       Christine Cook     Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patricia Fox Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 136 Arthur Sundberg Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 141 George Parsons Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Rashida Scott Amber Barrett
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 169 Fabrice Veron Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Amber Barrett Rashida Scott
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 181 Kathryn Coyne Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Carol Kitchen Lucille Angeline
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 220 Willett Kempton Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Rashida Scott Amber Barrett
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 265 John Gallagher Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner   Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky Connie Edwards
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 281 Ikramul Huq Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Rashida Scott Amber Barrett
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 325 Paul Dumigan Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Madelynn Mickle Mohsen Badiey     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Amber Barrett Rashida Scott
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 348 Patrick Gaffney Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Carol Kitchen Lucille Angeline
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 354 Thomas Hanson Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Rashida Scott Amber Barrett
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 416 Jeremy Firestone Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Rashida Scott Amber Barrett
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 441 Lee Anderson Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 442 Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Madelynn Mickle Sharmayne Burns Madelynn Mickle   Mohsen Badiey     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Amber Barrett Rashida Scott
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 443 John Boyer Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 446 Stephen Cary Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Carol Kitchen Lucille Angeline
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 447 Thomas Church Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 448 Stephen Dexter Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 449 Pamela Donnelly Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Madelynn Mickle Mohsen Badiey     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Amber Barrett Rashida Scott
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 450 Adam Marsh Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Carol Kitchen Lucille Angeline
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 452 Richard Garvine Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 456 James Warrington Sharmayne Burns Jon Swallow Sharmayne Burns Jon Swallow Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Carol Kitchen Patricia Welch
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 460 David Kirchman Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Lucille Angeline Carol Kitchen
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 461 Victor Klemas Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 463 George Luther Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Carol Kitchen Lucille Angeline
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 464 Janis Lopez Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Madelynn Mickle Mohsen Badiey     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Carol Kitchen Lucille Angeline
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 468 James Falk Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Madelynn Mickle Mohsen Badiey     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Lisa Dorey Lucille Angeline
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 471 Jonathan Sharp Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Carol Kitchen Lucille Angeline
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 474 Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns   Sharmayne Burns Madelynn Mickle   Mohsen Badiey     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Amber Barrett Rashida Scott
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 475 Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey   Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Madelynn Mickle Mohsen Badiey     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Amber Barrett Rashida Scott
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 476 Lisa Ridenour Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Madelynn Mickle Mohsen Badiey     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Amber Barrett Rashida Scott
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 478 Joseph Farrell Sharmayne Burns Madelynn Mickle Sharmayne Burns Madelynn Mickle   Mohsen Badiey     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle Lisa Dorey Lucille Angeline
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 525 Joseph Scudlark Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Marcia Pettay Carol Kitchen
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 566 James Corbett Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Amber Barrett Rashida Scott
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 568 Christopher Sommerfield Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Carol Kitchen Lucille Angeline
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 576 Timothy Targett Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Lucille Angeline Carol Kitchen
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 592 Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns   Sharmayne Burns Madelynn Mickle   Mohsen Badiey     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Amber Barrett Rashida Scott
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 594 Denise Seliskar Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Carol Kitchen Lucille Angeline
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 595 David Hutchins Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 596 Madelynn Mickle Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey   Mohsen Badiey     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Amber Barrett Rashida Scott
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 597 Albert Kirwan Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Amber Barrett Rashida Scott
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 622 Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey   Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Madelynn Mickle Mohsen Badiey     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Amber Barrett Rashida Scott
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 634 Katharina Billups Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Carol Kitchen Lucille Angeline
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 698 Mark Warner Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Carol Kitchen Lucille Angeline
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 728 Gerard Mangone Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 749 William Ullman Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Carol Kitchen Lucille Angeline
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 750 Xiao-Hai Yan Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Rashida Scott Amber Barrett
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 751 Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Janis Lopez Sharmayne Burns Janis Lopez Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey   Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Amber Barrett Carol Kitchen
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 760 Timothy Deering Sharmayne Burns Jon Swallow Sharmayne Burns Jon Swallow Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Patricia Welch Jon Swallow
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 761 Tracey Bryant Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 762 Biliana Cicin-Sain Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Amber Barrett Rashida Scott
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 763 Jon Swallow Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Patricia Welch Jon Swallow
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 803 Marcia Pettay Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Amber Barrett Rashida Scott
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 829 Andreas Muenchow Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Amber Barrett Rashida Scott
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 830 Malinda Yarnell Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir0 100 Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey   Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Madelynn Mickle Mohsen Badiey     Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Chang Xu Amber Barrett Rashida Scott
Collection Services 331 Stephen Berezansky Melissa Stone Ramona Adams             Harold Brangman          
College Engr Business Office 1812 John Yoo Anita Brown   Anita Brown Mark Dobbins   Christine Cook     Babatunde Ogunnaike     John Yoo Anita Brown Mark Dobbins
College of Engineering 1610 Sheldon Demby Seth Turner         Christine Cook     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Sheldon Demby Seth Turner Ryan Heberling
College of Engineering 917 Christine Shinn Michael Matthews         Michael Matthews     Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Crystal Maccari Christine Shinn Nancy Bickings
College of Engineering 918 Maria Taylor Michael Matthews         Michael Matthews     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari Nancy Bickings
Comm Science Disorders 1884 Jacqueline Truluck Christine Cook   Susan Villermaux     Aquiles Iglesias     Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Lisa Rathbun Alanna Bridgett  
Comm. & Public Affairs 015 Keith Heckert John Brennan               Glenn Carter     Kamesha Medley-Flamer Marieileene Keane  
Comm. & Public Affairs 045 John Brennan Glenn Carter               Glenn Carter     Kamesha Medley-Flamer Marieileene Keane  
Comm. & Public Affairs 093 Meredith Chapman John Brennan               Glenn Carter     Marieileene Keane Kamesha Medley-Flamer Holly Hettinger
Comm. & Public Affairs 1217 Glenn Carter John Brennan               Glenn Carter     Kamesha Medley-Flamer Marieileene Keane  
Comm. & Public Affairs 1228 Mike Chalmers John Brennan               Glenn Carter     Kamesha Medley-Flamer Marieileene Keane  
Comm. & Public Affairs 1600 Andrea Boyle John Brennan               Glenn Carter     Kamesha Medley-Flamer Marieileene Keane  
Comm. & Public Affairs 1618 Cindy Hall John Brennan               Glenn Carter     Marieileene Keane Kamesha Medley-Flamer  
Comm. & Public Affairs 1983 Neil Thomas John Brennan               Glenn Carter     Marieileene Keane Kamesha Medley-Flamer  
Comm. & Public Affairs 607 Tracey Bryant John Brennan               Glenn Carter     Kamesha Medley-Flamer Marieileene Keane  
Comm. & Public Affairs 879 Kathleen Atkinson Keith Heckert               Glenn Carter     Kamesha Medley-Flamer Marieileene Keane  
Comm. & Public Affairs 984 Holly Hettinger Meredith Chapman               Glenn Carter     Kamesha Medley-Flamer Marieileene Keane  
Communication 235 Elizabeth Perse Susan Reeser         Elizabeth Perse     David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Susan Reeser Susan Zarebicki Stephanie Bowman Doroba
Communication Faculty 089 Elizabeth Perse Susan Reeser   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Elizabeth Perse     David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Susan Reeser Susan Zarebicki Elizabeth Perse
Communication Sci & Disorders 1933 Aquiles Iglesias Jacqueline Truluck   Susan Villermaux Susan Villermaux   Aquiles Iglesias     Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Lisa Rathbun Kyle Connelly Alanna Bridgett
Communications & Public Affair 1874 Corin Larraga Meredith Chapman               Glenn Carter John Brennan   Marieileene Keane Kamesha Medley-Flamer  
Computer & Info Sci 1471 M Carberry T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings T Lynch Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sci 1585 Wayne Treible T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sci 1605 Terrence Harvey T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sci 1654 Marcos Portnoi T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sci 1655 Tianchuan Du T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sci 1656 Yang Guan T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1475 Guoyu Lu T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1476 Hao Luan T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1477 Karankumar Sabhnani T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1479 Ashraf Bah Rabiou T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1480 Wei Chen T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1481 Bradley Fletcher T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1482 Scott Grauer-Gray T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1483 Yang Guan T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1484 Zequn Huang T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1485 Jeremy Keffer T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1486 Joshua Kirby T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1487 Mehmet Kocamaz T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1488 Abhishek Kolagunda T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1489 Eric McGinnis T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1490 Priscilla Moraes T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1491 Xinxin Qu T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1492 Praveen Chandar Ravichandran T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1493 Stephen Rhein T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1494 Maria Del Carmen Ruiz Varela T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1495 Cagri Sahin T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1496 David Sorensen T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1497 Haozhu Wang T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1498 Xiaoran Wang T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1499 Fan Yang T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1500 Yang Yang T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1501 Bryan Youse T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1502 Qingzhang Zeng T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1503 Mustafa Zengin T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1504 Dongqing Zhu T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1590 Adarshpal Sethi T Lynch Michael Vaughan       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1591 Michael Vaughan Christine Cook T Lynch       Babatunde Ogunnaike T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1604 Lori Pollock T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1606 James Atlas T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1744 Matthew Lambert T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 230 T Lynch Errol Lloyd Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd Daniel Chester   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 519 T Lynch Errol Lloyd Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd Daniel Chester   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Information Science 637 Cathy Wu Kathleen McCoy T Lynch       Kathleen McCoy T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews   Krystal Hastings Lisa Henriksen Dawn Arnold
Conference Services - Wilmingt 2130 Lea Asti Polly Weir               Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman   Kathleen Piazza Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes
Conferences-Lewes 403 Harold Taylor Polly Weir               Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman   Jo Casapulla Kathleen Piazza Polly Weir
Conferences-Newark 1241 Andrew Mitchell Janice O'Neill               Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman   Kathleen Piazza Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes
Conferences-Newark 1242 Michael Newton Janice O'Neill Polly Weir             Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman   Kathleen Piazza Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes
Conferences-Newark 301 Polly Weir Richard Rind               Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman   Jo Casapulla Kathleen Piazza Polly Weir
Conferences-Newark 674 Catherine Matthews Polly Weir               Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman   Kathleen Piazza Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes
Confucius Institute 957 Jianguo Chen Lisa Huber Nancy Brickhouse             Lynn Okagaki Lisa Huber   Chen Fang Lisa Huber  
controller / cost accounting 2033 Susan Bledsoe Amy Connell Lisa Kelly             Gregory Oler     Suzanne Deshong Lorraine Hayes  
Cooperative Extension 018 Michelle Rodgers Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Michelle Rodgers K Wommack C Crouse Mark Rieger K Wommack   Alice Moore Deborah Hall Kathryn Thoroughgood
Cooperative Extension 1543 Karen Johnston C Crouse Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Michelle Rodgers K Wommack Michelle Rodgers Mark Rieger K Wommack Michelle Rodgers Serena Conner Sharon Lucabaugh Maria Pippidis
Cooperative Extension 1544 Fontella Taylor Maria Pippidis Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Michelle Rodgers K Wommack   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Fontella Taylor Serena Conner Carol Scott
Cooperative Extension 1545 Carol Scott Michelle Rodgers Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Michelle Rodgers K Wommack Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger K Wommack   Carol Scott Serena Conner Kaitlin Klair
Cooperative Extension 1547 Elizabeth Morris Michelle Rodgers Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Michelle Rodgers K Wommack   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Elizabeth Morris Serena Conner Sharon Lucabaugh
Cooperative Extension 1866 Alice Moore   Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Michelle Rodgers K Wommack   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Deborah Hall Susan Davis  
Cooperative Extension 238 C Crouse Michelle Rodgers Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Michelle Rodgers K Wommack   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Deborah Hall Catherine Conrad Kathryn Thoroughgood
Cooperative Extension 270 Michelle Rodgers Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Michelle Rodgers K Wommack   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Michelle McCullough Margaret Brumit  
Cooperative Extension 368 C Crouse Michelle Rodgers Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Michelle Rodgers K Wommack   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Deborah Hall Alice Moore Kathryn Thoroughgood
Cooperative Extension 429 Jennifer Volk Michelle Rodgers Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Michelle Rodgers K Wommack   Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Cyndi Connelly Sequoia Rent Judith Kling
Cooperative Extension 726 Maria Pippidis Michelle Rodgers Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Michelle Rodgers K Wommack   Mark Rieger K Wommack   Sharon Lucabaugh Maria Pippidis Serena Conner
Corporate Governance Center 748 Charles Elson Paul Pusecker   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Rick Andrews Douglas Doren George Watson   George Watson Douglas Doren   Geraldine Melascaglia Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley
CPC Timekeeper for undergrads 1987 Susan Reeser     Paul Brewer     Paul Brewer     David Wilson     Stephanie Bowman Doroba