Supervisor Table (Excel Download)

This table was revised 10/25/2016. If an update is needed, please complete the HR Supervisor Update webform.

Descr Supv ID Supervisor Supervisor 1st Alt Supervisor 2nd Alt Final Approver Final Approver 1st Alt Final Approver 2nd Alt Chair Chair 1st Alt Chair 2nd Alt Dean/VP Dean/VP 1st Alt Dean/VP 2nd Alt Timekeeper Timekeeper Alt 1 Timekeeper Alt 2
A&S Undergrad Academic Servcs 1010 Sarah Wetherall Cynthia Shenkle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker George Watson John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Myrtle Rudzinski
A&S Undergrad Academic Svcs 757 Cynthia Shenkle Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker George Watson John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Myrtle Rudzinski
A&S Undergrad Academic Svcs 912 Cynthia Shenkle Sarah Wetherall Dee Smith Paul Pusecker George Watson John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Myrtle Rudzinski
A/P Manager-Procurement 2039 Robert Stewart George Walueff Angelo Maurelli Gregory Oler Kathy Roeder Patricia Drake
Academic Enrichment 1841 Michael McClay Avron Abraham Lynn Okagaki Eunice Wellons Sharon Mouton
Academic Enrichment Center 154 Avron Abraham Lisa Huber Lynn Okagaki Sharon Mouton Eunice Wellons Avron Abraham
Academic Enrichment Center 180 Camille Johnson Kimberly Saunders Lynn Okagaki Sharon Mouton
Academic Enrichment Center 207 Lysbet Murray Avron Abraham Eunice Wellons Avron Abraham Lisa Huber Lynn Okagaki Sharon Mouton Eunice Wellons Avron Abraham
Academic Enrichment Center 246 Cheryl Davis-Robinson Lisa Huber Lisa Huber Avron Abraham Lynn Okagaki Lisa Huber Cheryl Davis-Robinson Kathryn Toole
Academic Enrichment Center 393 John France Lisa Huber Lynn Okagaki Lisa Huber John France
Academic Enrichment Center 572 Avron Abraham Eunice Wellons Lisa Huber Avron Abraham Eunice Wellons Lisa Huber Lynn Okagaki Sharon Mouton Eunice Wellons Avron Abraham
Academic Enrichment Center 660 Eunice Wellons Avron Abraham Avron Abraham John Courtright Lisa Huber Lynn Okagaki Sharon Mouton Eunice Wellons Avron Abraham
Academic Enrichment Center 725 Sharon Mouton Avron Abraham Eunice Wellons Avron Abraham John Courtright Lisa Huber Lynn Okagaki Sharon Mouton Eunice Wellons Avron Abraham
Academic Peer Staff 1875 Krystal Santos Imani Powell Erica Matt William Zander William Zander Diane Smith Patricia Miller
Accounting and MIS 1677 Jiannan Wang Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Scott Jones Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Eileen Sklodowski Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Accounts Payable Manager 2036 Angelo Maurelli George Walueff Angelo Maurelli Gregory Oler Kathy Roeder Patricia Drake
ADA 682 Anne Jannarone Margaret Hall Lisa Huber Carol Henderson Carol Henderson Margaret Hall Allison Crook
Add as Supervisor 1982 Jennifer Naccarelli Reese Deborah Arnold Monika Shafi George Watson Deborah Arnold
Admissions 1587 Timothy Danos Erica Matt Erica Matt Diane Smith Margaret Bottorff Timothy Danos Diane Smith
Admissions 1631 Imani Powell Erica Matt Lisa Prescott Margaret Bottorff Imani Powell Erica Matt Diane Smith
Admissions 1732 Daniel Barrow Erica Matt Daniel Barrow Diane Smith Erica Matt
Admissions 1781 Alejandra McFern Erica Matt Christopher Lucier Alejandra McFern Erica Matt Diane Smith
Admissions 1993 Song Hoffman Erica Matt William Zander Diane Smith
Admissions 875 Lisa Prescott Erica Matt Imani Powell Diane Smith Jacqueline Bender Jane Keeper
Admissions 876 Christine Schultz Jose Aviles Jeffrey Rivell Margaret Bottorff Lukman Arsalan
Admissions Office 1003 Terry Whittaker Jose Aviles Diane Smith Olufemi Ogundele
Admissions Office 114 Faye Duffy Jose Aviles Margaret Bottorff Terri Lewis-King Erica Matt Diane Smith
Admissions Office 1255 Erica Matt Daniel Barrow Alejandra McFern Erica Matt Jose Aviles Margaret Bottorff Diane Smith Erica Matt Diane Smith
Admissions Office 1516 Erica Matt Najla Whitehead Eliana Waite Margaret Bottorff Erica Matt Najla Whitehead Diane Smith
Admissions Office 1517 Erica Matt William Zander Margaret Bottorff Erica Matt William Zander Diane Smith
Admissions Office 1525 Heidi Mulherin Erica Matt Margaret Bottorff Heidi Mulherin Erica Matt Diane Smith
Admissions Office 1528 Alexandra Kirik Erica Matt Erica Matt Alexandra Kirik Margaret Bottorff Alexandra Kirik Erica Matt Diane Smith
Admissions Office 1628 Christina Thomas Erica Matt Diane Smith Christina Thomas Erica Matt Diane Smith
Admissions Office 1630 Patricia Miller Kirsten Brown Diane Smith Patricia Miller Kirsten Brown Diane Smith
Admissions Office 320 William Zander Erica Matt Jose Aviles Margaret Bottorff Diane Smith Erica Matt
Admissions Office 358 Jose Aviles Erica Matt Margaret Bottorff Margaret Bottorff Diane Smith Erica Matt
Admissions Office 684 Kirsten Brown Stephan Foster Jose Aviles Margaret Bottorff Diane Smith Patricia Miller Erica Matt
Admissions Office 852 William Zander Erica Matt Margaret Bottorff Lisa Prescott William Zander Diane Smith
Admissions Office 872 William Zander Jose Aviles Margaret Bottorff Diane Smith William Zander
Admissions Office 937 Stephan Foster Kirsten Brown Diane Smith Patricia Miller Kirsten Brown
Admissions Supervisor 1981 David Williams Erica Matt William Zander Erica Matt Erica Matt William Zander Diane Smith
Ag & Natural Resources 1546 Kathryn Daly Kimberly Yackoski Maria Pippidis Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Kathryn Daly Sandra Peralta Sharon Lucabaugh
Ag & Natural Resources 1827 Albert Armstrong Scott Hopkins Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Albert Armstrong Susan Davis Kathryn Thoroughgood
Ag & Natural Resources 1868 Michael Popovich Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Deborah Hall Susan Davis
Ag & Natural Resources 190 Scott Hopkins Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Susan Davis Deborah Hall Kathryn Thoroughgood
Ag & Natural Resources 195 Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Deborah Hall Catherine Conrad Kathryn Thoroughgood
Ag & Natural Resources 1998 Karen Gouge Scott Hopkins Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Karen Gouge Susan Davis Kathryn Thoroughgood
Ag & Natural Resources 241 Mark Rieger K Wommack Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Deborah Hall Kathryn Thoroughgood Melinda Shaw
Ag & Natural Resources 262 Richard Morris Scott Hopkins Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Scott Hopkins Susan Davis Kathryn Thoroughgood
Ag & Natural Resources 277 Mark Rieger K Wommack Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Deborah Hall Catherine Conrad Kathryn Thoroughgood
Ag & Natural Resources 302 Catherine Hamrick Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Deborah Hall Kathryn Thoroughgood Alice Moore
Ag & Natural Resources 319 William Ritter Brooke Uhde Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Shirley Morton
Ag & Natural Resources 342 K Wommack Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Deborah Hall Catherine Conrad Kathryn Thoroughgood
Ag & Natural Resources 355 Kimberly Yackoski Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Deborah Hall Kathryn Thoroughgood Theresa Cometa
Ag & Natural Resources 396 Scott Hopkins Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Susan Davis Deborah Hall Kathryn Thoroughgood
Ag & Natural Resources 571 Catherine Conrad Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Deborah Hall Catherine Conrad Kathryn Thoroughgood
Ag & Natural Resources 730 Juan Castellanos Mark Rieger Gregory Keane Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Deborah Hall Catherine Conrad Kathryn Thoroughgood
Agriculture and Natural Resour 1948 Katherine Lyons Kawkab Rasheed Catherine Conrad Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Deborah Hall Catherine Conrad Kathryn Thoroughgood
Agriculture Research/Education 1077 Marvin Duffy Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1078 Stephen Collier Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1080 James Adkins Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1205 Cory Whaley Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1206 Sharon Webb Mark Isaacs Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1207 Lindsay Hughes Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1208 Jill Jackson Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1209 Norris Waller Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1210 Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1211 Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1212 Barbara Scott Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1213 Ward Harris Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1214 Tracy Wootten Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1215 Brenda Sample Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1216 Emmalea Ernest Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 156 Victor Green Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1674 Michele Walfred Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1842 Rene Diaz Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 197 Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 216 Gordon Johnson Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 279 Daniel Bautista Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 376 Sharon Webb Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Karen Adams Sharon Webb
Agriculture Research/Education 406 Mark VanGessel Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 712 Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Ahmad AbuObaid 1478 Ahmad Abu-Obaid Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Air Force ROTC 073 Linda Vadnais Carol Bedgar Linda Vadnais Carol Bedgar Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari
Air Force ROTC 1602 Carol Bedgar Christian Cheetham Christian Cheetham Babatunde Ogunnaike Carol Bedgar
Alumni & University Relations 094 Monica Taylor Traci Peterson Deborah Kirwan Cheryl Rodriguez Traci Peterson
Alumni & University Relations 109 Michael Sclafani Monica Taylor Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Alumni & University Relations 360 F Simpson Cynthia Campanella Justine Talley-Beck Monica Taylor
Alumni & University Relations 722 Justine Talley-Beck Cynthia Campanella Deborah Kirwan Monica Taylor Justine Talley-Beck
Alumni Relations 982 Justine Talley-Beck Traci Peterson Deborah Kirwan Monica Taylor Justine Talley-Beck
American Philosophical Assoc 482 Amy Ferrer Linda Nuoffer Melissa Milburn Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Amy Ferrer Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Linda Nuoffer Amy Ferrer
Animal and Food Sciences 008 Robert Alphin Rebecca George Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths Mark Rieger K Wommack Diane Venninger Ozlem Batan Stephanie O'Leary
Animal and Food Sciences 077 Jack Gelb Rebecca George Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths Mark Rieger K Wommack Diane Venninger Ann Green Elizabeth Appleby
Animal and Food Sciences 1013 Eric Benson Rebecca George Robert Alphin Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths Mark Rieger K Wommack Diane Venninger Daniel Hougentogler Ann Green
Animal and Food Sciences 145 Limin Kung Rebecca George Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths Mark Rieger K Wommack Diane Venninger Ann Green Elizabeth Appleby
Animal and Food Sciences 189 Dallas Hoover Rebecca George Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths Mark Rieger K Wommack Diane Venninger Ann Green Elizabeth Appleby
Animal and Food Sciences 206 Rolf Joerger Rebecca George Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths Mark Rieger K Wommack Diane Venninger Ann Green Elizabeth Appleby
Animal and Food Sciences 217 Calvin Keeler Rebecca George Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths Mark Rieger K Wommack Diane Venninger Ann Green Elizabeth Appleby
Animal and Food Sciences 296 Erin Brannick Rebecca George Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths Mark Rieger K Wommack Diane Venninger Ann Green Elizabeth Appleby
Animal and Food Sciences 327 Limin Kung Rebecca George Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths Mark Rieger K Wommack Diane Venninger Ann Green Elizabeth Appleby
Animal and Food Sciences 364 O Snider Rebecca George Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths Mark Rieger K Wommack Diane Venninger Elizabeth Appleby Ann Green
Animal and Food Sciences 401 Carl Schmidt Rebecca George Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths Mark Rieger K Wommack Diane Venninger Ann Green Elizabeth Appleby
Animal and Food Sciences 470 Larry Cogburn Rebecca George Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths Mark Rieger K Wommack Diane Venninger Ozlem Batan Elizabeth Appleby
Animal and Food Sciences 502 Rebecca George Limin Kung Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths Mark Rieger K Wommack Diane Venninger Ann Green Elizabeth Appleby
Animal and Food Sciences 553 Hong Li Rebecca George Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths Mark Rieger K Wommack Diane Venninger Ozlem Batan Elizabeth Appleby
Animal and Food Sciences 560 Jack Gelb Rebecca George Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths Mark Rieger K Wommack Diane Venninger Ann Green Elizabeth Appleby
Animal and Food Sciences 716 Marlene Emara Rebecca George Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths Mark Rieger K Wommack Diane Venninger Ann Green Elizabeth Appleby
Animal and Food Sciences 729 Limin Kung Rebecca George Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Limin Kung Lesa Griffiths Mark Rieger K Wommack Diane Venninger Ann Green Elizabeth Appleby
Anthropology Faculty 409 Lu Ann DeCunzo Sandra Wenner Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Lu Ann DeCunzo David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Sandra Wenner Lu Ann DeCunzo
Appl Economics & Statistics 1333 Margaret Brumit Thomas Ilvento Kawkab Rasheed Kathryn Thoroughgood K Wommack Thomas Ilvento Steven Hastings Mark Rieger K Wommack Michelle McCullough Erma Wolpert Tina Kosinski
Appl Economics & Statistics 146 Thomas Ilvento Margaret Brumit Margaret Brumit Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Thomas Ilvento Steven Hastings Mark Rieger K Wommack Tina Kosinski Margaret Brumit Kathryn Thoroughgood
Appl Economics & Statistics 1877 Kent Messer Margaret Brumit Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Thomas Ilvento Steven Hastings Mark Rieger K Wommack Michelle McCullough Erma Wolpert Margaret Brumit
Appl Economics & Statistics 578 Thomas Ilvento Margaret Brumit Margaret Brumit Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Thomas Ilvento Steven Hastings Mark Rieger K Wommack Tina Kosinski Margaret Brumit Erma Wolpert
Applied Sci & Engr Center 057 H Bunnell Kathleen McCoy Dee Smith Dee Smith Paul Pusecker George Watson John Pelesko
Applied Sci & Engr Center 258 Kathleen McCoy Dee Smith Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Kathleen McCoy John Pelesko Nancy Brickhouse
Applied Sci & Engr Center 654 Beth Mineo Kathleen McCoy Dee Smith Dee Smith Paul Pusecker George Watson John Pelesko
Art & Design 356 Cindy Delaney Colette Gaiter Colette Gaiter Troy Richards Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Cindy Delaney
Art & Design 511 Cindy Delaney Colette Gaiter Colette Gaiter Troy Richards Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Cindy Delaney
Art & Design Faculty 069 Colette Gaiter Cindy Delaney Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Colette Gaiter Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Cindy Delaney
Art Conservation 179 Susan Behrens Debra Norris Debra Norris Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Susan Behrens
Art Conservation Faculty 485 Debra Norris Susan Behrens Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Debra Norris Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Susan Behrens
Art History 276 Linda Magner Lawrence Nees Lawrence Nees David Stone Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Linda Magner
Art History 517 Linda Magner Lawrence Nees David Stone Lawrence Nees Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Derek Churchill Linda Magner
Art History 753 Lawrence Nees Linda Magner David Stone Lawrence Nees Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Linda Magner
Art History Faculty 380 Lawrence Nees Linda Magner David Stone Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Lawrence Nees David Stone Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Linda Magner
Arts & Sciences 193 George Watson Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Dee Smith Paul Pusecker George Watson Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley Mary Cleveland
Arts & Sciences - Arts 907 George Watson Troy Richards Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Troy Richards George Watson Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Nicole Buckley
Arts & Sciences CAS IT 1966 Aaron Ward Richard Duggan Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker George Watson George Watson Douglas Doren Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley Mary Cleveland
Arts & Sciences Communications 1820 Kathryn Meier Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker George Watson John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley Andre Smith
Arts & Sciences Computing 927 Richard Duggan Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Dee Smith Paul Pusecker George Watson George Watson Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Demetrius Pinder
Arts & Sciences Deans Office 1090 Paul Pusecker John Pelesko Dee Smith Paul Pusecker George Watson John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley Mary Cleveland
Arts & Sciences Deans Office 1091 Troy Richards Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker George Watson Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley Mary Cleveland
Arts & Sciences Deans Office 1092 Nicole Buckley Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker George Watson John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Christine Ljuba
Arts & Sciences Deans Office 1093 Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker George Watson John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley Mary Cleveland
Arts & Sciences Deans Office 1094 David Wilson Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker David Wilson David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley Mary Cleveland
Arts & Sciences Deans Office 1095 Mary Cleveland Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker George Watson John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Cheri Jones Nicole Buckley
Assessment 931 Kathleen Pusecker Lisa Huber Lisa Huber Lynn Okagaki Margaret Bottorff Nancy Brickhouse Marcia Hartline Deborah Allen Lisa Huber
Assoc in Arts Prog Faculty 261 David Satran Traci Parman Dee Smith Paul Pusecker David Satran Douglas Doren George Watson Kathleen Licinski Traci Parman
Assoc in Arts Prog-Dover 029 David Satran James Bacon Traci Parman David Satran Douglas Doren Kathleen Licinski Sandra McCormick Traci Parman
Assoc in Arts Prog-Georgetown 108 David Satran James Bacon Traci Parman David Satran Douglas Doren Kathleen Licinski Traci Parman
Assoc in Arts Prog-Wilmington 032 David Satran John Martin Traci Parman David Satran Douglas Doren Kathleen Licinski Traci Parman
Assoc. Dean of Students 832 Adam Cantley Jose-Luis Riera Dawn Thompson Donna West Laura Gleason
Associate in Arts Program 138 David Satran Traci Parman David Satran Douglas Doren Kathleen Licinski Traci Parman
Associate in Arts Program 2062 Traci Parman David Satran David Satran Joann Browning George Watson
Associate in Arts Program 2074 Vickie Fedele Traci Parman Lisa Busch David Satran Joann Browning George Watson
Asst to the GC 2110 Arlene Simbulan Laure Ergin Jennifer Becnel-Guzzo Arlene Simbulan Laure Ergin Jennifer Becnel-Guzzo Laure Ergin Arlene Simbulan Laure Ergin Jennifer Becnel-Guzzo
Athletics 898 Kevin Rose Scott Eatough Kevin Rose Scott Eatough Dionissios Assanis Sandra McFoy
Auxilary Svcs- Fin & Info Svs 935 Earl Davis Michael Parisi Peter Krawchyk Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Kathleen Piazza
Auxillary Services 221 Richard Rind Peter Krawchyk Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla
B & E Accounting 372 Scott Jones Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Scott Jones Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Eileen Sklodowski Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
B&E Finance 514 Laura Field Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Rick Andrews Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Patricia Fox Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Behavioral Health & Nutrition 929 P Peterson Sandra Baker Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux P Peterson Sandra Baker Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Karen Murphy Ann Cochrane
Benefits 1189 Hannah Messner M Ulrich Thomas LaPenta Thomas LaPenta Harold Brangman Linda Kelly
Benefits 1596 Darcell Griffith Thomas LaPenta Thomas LaPenta Harold Brangman Sarah Yarrusso Gisela McKenzie
Benefits 1944 Gisela McKenzie Darcell Griffith Thomas LaPenta Harold Brangman Gisela McKenzie Freda Reynolds
Benefits 893 Darcell Griffith Thomas LaPenta Thomas LaPenta Harold Brangman Julie Crews Gisela McKenzie
Billing Services 084 Rose Gaasbeck Melissa Stone Ramona Adams Robert Specter
Biological Sciences 096 Karen Peterson Elizabeth Reigle Robin Morgan Robin Morgan John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Karen Peterson Elizabeth Reigle Janan Bergen
Biological Sciences 1270 Janan Bergen Karen Peterson Elizabeth Reigle Robin Morgan John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Janan Bergen Karen Peterson Elizabeth Reigle
Biological Sciences 1459 James Farmer Janan Bergen Karen Peterson Robin Morgan David Usher John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Janan Bergen Karen Peterson Elizabeth Reigle
Biological Sciences 1607 Teresa Della-Volpe Janan Bergen Karen Peterson Robin Morgan David Usher John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Janan Bergen Karen Peterson Elizabeth Reigle
Biological Sciences 512 Elizabeth Reigle Karen Peterson Robin Morgan Robin Morgan John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Elizabeth Reigle Karen Peterson Janan Bergen
Biological Sciences Faculty 377 Robin Morgan Elizabeth Reigle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Robin Morgan John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Robin Morgan Janan Bergen David Usher
Biology-ISLL 1518 Judith Free Janan Bergen Elizabeth Reigle Robin Morgan David Usher John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Janan Bergen Elizabeth Reigle Elizabeth Reigle
Biomedical Eng Program 1006 Dawn Elliott Michael Matthews Babatunde Ogunnaike Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Babatunde Ogunnaike Anthony Zych
Biomedical Eng Program 1089 Anthony Zych Dawn Elliott Dawn Elliott Anthony Zych Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Anthony Zych
Biomedical Eng Program 1420 Christopher Price Anthony Zych Dawn Elliott Anthony Zych Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Laura Edmanson Anthony Zych
Biomedical Eng Program 1422 Daniel Cortes Correales Anthony Zych Dawn Elliott Anthony Zych Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Laura Edmanson Anthony Zych
Biomedical Eng Program 1423 John Delucca Anthony Zych Dawn Elliott Anthony Zych Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Laura Edmanson Anthony Zych
Biomedical Eng Program 1588 Thomas Buchanan Anthony Zych Suresh Advani Babatunde Ogunnaike Laura Edmanson
Biomedical Eng Program 1589 Jennifer Buckley Anthony Zych Dawn Elliott Babatunde Ogunnaike Laura Edmanson
Biomedical Engineering 1965 Fabrizio Sergi Anthony Zych Dawn Elliott Anthony Zych Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Fabrizio Sergi Anthony Zych
Black American Studies Faculty 239 Wunyabari Maloba Tammy Poole Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Wunyabari Maloba David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Wunyabari Maloba Tammy Poole Cynthia Bendler
Board of Trustees 838 Pierre Hayward Harold Brangman Pierre Hayward
Bob Carpenter Center 016 Sylvester Johnson Susan Groff Joseph Shirley Sylvester Johnson Susan Groff Joseph Shirley Dionissios Assanis Karen Lofthouse Sylvester Johnson Domenick Sicilia
Bob Carpenter Center 357 Susan Groff Samantha Huge Scott Eatough Susan Groff Samantha Huge Scott Eatough Samantha Huge Eric Ziady Sandra McFoy Timothy Anger
Bob Carpenter Center 755 Sylvester Johnson Joseph Shirley Sylvester Johnson Joseph Shirley Dionissios Assanis Karen Lofthouse Sandra McFoy Sylvester Johnson
Bookstore 232 Jennifer Galt Sharon Turner Richard Rind David Singleton Harold Brangman
Budget 1699 Kathy Dettloff Lionel Gilibert Kathy Dettloff Rosemarie Fahringer
Budget 2042 Kathy Dettloff Michael Matthews Lionel Gilibert Kathy Dettloff Rosemarie Fahringer
Budget 333 Kathy Dettloff Christina Hudson Harold Brangman Rosemarie Fahringer Robert Bosler
Budget 439 Catherine Zinszer Kathy Dettloff Harold Brangman Rosemarie Fahringer Robert Bosler
Business & Economics 1675 Michael Evans Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Barbara Cullis Linda Somers Rick Andrews Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Wendy Holmes
Business & Economics 897 Richard Jakotowicz Linda Somers Rick Andrews Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Laura Field Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Patricia Fox Linda Somers
Business Administration 142 Stewart Shapiro Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Stewart Shapiro Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Michele Mercurio Nancy Proctor Laura Marino
Business Administration 1809 Michele Mercurio Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Stewart Shapiro Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Michele Mercurio Nancy Proctor Laura Marino
Business Intl/DW 1556 Kathleen Collison John Sawyer Lynn Okagaki Kristen Baustert Patricia Kelly
Campus & Public Safety 1222 Mark Seifert Kathryn Cardner Harold Brangman Kathryn Cardner Mark Seifert
Campus and Public Safety 1540 Mark Seifert Kathryn Cardner Albert Homiak Kathryn Cardner
Campus and Public Safety 1594 Christopher Chandler Mark Seifert Mark Seifert Albert Homiak Albert Homiak Kathryn Cardner
Campus and Public Safety 2071 Albert Homiak Mark Seifert Albert Homiak Harold Brangman Kathryn Cardner
Campus and Public Safety 849 Albert Homiak Harold Brangman Albert Homiak Harold Brangman Harold Brangman Kathryn Cardner
Campus Delivery 686 Martin Quirk Sylvester Johnson David Singleton Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg
Career Services 997 Jenifer Laird Robin Marks Robin Marks Matthew Brink Dawn Thompson Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse
Career Services Center 050 Joyce Henderson Robina Lynn Sydnor Nathan Elton Robina Lynn Sydnor Dawn Thompson Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse
Career Services Center 1261 Jennifer Kaper Robina Lynn Sydnor Nathan Elton Robina Lynn Sydnor Nathan Elton Rachel Coppola Dawn Thompson Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse
Career Services Center 1262 Robin Marks Nathan Elton Robina Lynn Sydnor Nathan Elton Robina Lynn Sydnor Dawn Thompson Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse
Career Services Center 155 Marianne Green Matthew Brink Stephen Sciscione Michael Gilbert
Career Services Center 1553 Heather Catalino Tansley Robina Lynn Sydnor Rachel Coppola Nathan Elton Robina Lynn Sydnor Rachel Coppola Dawn Thompson Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse
Career Services Center 1554 Rachel Stargatt Rachel Coppola Nathan Elton Nathan Elton Rachel Coppola Robina Lynn Sydnor Dawn Thompson Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse
Career Services Center 186 Cindy Holland Rachel Coppola Nathan Elton Nathan Elton Rachel Coppola Robina Lynn Sydnor Dawn Thompson Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse
Career Services Center 2094 Rachel Coppola Nathan Elton Robina Lynn Sydnor Nathan Elton Robina Lynn Sydnor Dawn Thompson Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse
Career Services Center 346 Jenifer Laird Rachel Coppola Nathan Elton Nathan Elton Rachel Coppola Robina Lynn Sydnor Dawn Thompson Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse
Career Services Center 398 Nathan Elton Robina Lynn Sydnor Rachel Coppola Nathan Elton Robina Lynn Sydnor Rachel Coppola Dawn Thompson Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse
Career Services Center 522 Robin Marks Nathan Elton Robina Lynn Sydnor Nathan Elton Robina Lynn Sydnor Dawn Thompson Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse
Career Services Center 523 Cindy Holland Robin Marks Nathan Elton Nathan Elton Robina Lynn Sydnor Dawn Thompson Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse
Career Services Center 524 Scott Rappaport Robina Lynn Sydnor Nathan Elton Robina Lynn Sydnor Nathan Elton Dawn Thompson Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse
Career Services Center 985 Robina Lynn Sydnor Nathan Elton Rachel Coppola Nathan Elton Rachel Coppola Dawn Thompson Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse
CAS AD ARTS 2044 Troy Richards Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Troy Richards Paul Pusecker Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Mary Cleveland Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley
CAS AD HUMANITIES 2045 Debra Norris Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Debra Norris Paul Pusecker Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Mary Cleveland Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley
CAS AD NATURAL SCIENCES 2047 John Pelesko Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker John Pelesko Paul Pusecker John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Mary Cleveland Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley
CAS AD SOCIAL SCIENCES 2046 David Wilson Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker David Wilson Paul Pusecker David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Mary Cleveland Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley
CAS Computing 2007 Eric Cantrell Richard Duggan Dee Smith Paul Pusecker George Watson George Watson Douglas Doren Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley Marsha Rybicki
CAS DEPUTY DEAN 2048 Douglas Doren Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Douglas Doren Paul Pusecker Douglas Doren Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Nicole Buckley
CAS FMLA 2018 Cynthia Bendler Paul Pusecker George Watson John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler
CAS Humanities Chairs 908 George Watson Debra Norris Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Debra Norris George Watson Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley Marsha Rybicki
CAS Nat Sciences Chairs 011 George Watson John Pelesko Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker John Pelesko George Watson John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley Marsha Rybicki
CAS Social Sciences Chairs 555 George Watson David Wilson Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker David Wilson George Watson David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley Marsha Rybicki
Cashier 063 Melissa Sarver Melissa Stone Ramona Adams Melissa Sarver Melissa Stone Ramona Adams Robert Specter
cashiers 1990 Jeffery Williams Sondra Holbrook-Wagner Angelo Maurelli Sondra Holbrook-Wagner Angelo Maurelli Gregory Oler Lumari Gonzalez Suzanne Deshong
cashiers 2112 Jeffery Williams Sondra Holbrook-Wagner Angelo Maurelli Sondra Holbrook-Wagner Gregory Oler Jeffery Williams Lumari Gonzalez Suzanne Deshong
Cashiers 936 Sondra Holbrook-Wagner Angelo Maurelli Angelo Maurelli Gregory Oler Gregory Oler Jeffery Williams Lumari Gonzalez Suzanne Deshong
Catalys Cntr Energy Innovation 945 Dionisios Vlachos Stavros Caratzoulas Basudeb Saha Dionisios Vlachos Stavros Caratzoulas Basudeb Saha Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Cindy King Lisa Henriksen
Catalysis Ctr for Energy Innov 953 Lisa Henriksen Dionisios Vlachos Dionisios Vlachos Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Cindy King
CDS 1635 Daniel Fendler Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner Beth Mineo Timothy Miller Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CDS 1636 Phyllis Guinivan Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner Beth Mineo Timothy Miller Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CDS 1638 Jae Chul Lee Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner Beth Mineo Timothy Miller Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CDS 1639 Victor Schaffner Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner Beth Mineo Timothy Miller Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CDS 1640 Deborah Boyer Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner Beth Mineo Timothy Miller Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CDS 1641 Sharon Wiegner Beth Mineo Beth Mineo Timothy Miller Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CDS 1643 Brian Freedman Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner Beth Mineo Timothy Miller Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CDS 1644 Karen Latimer Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner Beth Mineo Timothy Miller Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CDS 1664 Phyllis Guinivan Jae Chul Lee Beth Mineo Beth Mineo Timothy Miller Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CDS 1665 Sharon Wiegner Brian Freedman Beth Mineo Beth Mineo Timothy Miller Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CDS 1666 Sharon Wiegner Deborah Boyer Beth Mineo Beth Mineo Timothy Miller Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CDS 1667 Deborah Boyer Sharon Wiegner Beth Mineo Beth Mineo Timothy Miller Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CDS 1682 Eileen Sparling Jae Chul Lee Beth Mineo Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Sharon Wiegner Steffani Carrig Amanda Deaver
CDS 2020 Esley Newton Patsy Howaniec Beth Mineo Timothy Miller Beth Mineo Carol Vukelich Sharon Wiegner Joann McCafferty Steffani Carrig
CDS 2025 Suzanne Milbourne Sharon Wiegner Beth Mineo Susan Sullivan Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CDS - CLSC Program 1642 Wendy Claiser Brian Freedman Sharon Wiegner Beth Mineo Timothy Miller Sharon Wiegner Steffani Carrig Amanda Deaver
CDS - CLSC Program 1967 Audrey Rossi Brian Freedman Wendy Claiser Beth Mineo Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Beth Mineo Brian Freedman Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
CE Supervisor 2113 Daniel Rich Lynnette Overby Nicole Quinn Domenico Grasso Linda Boyd
CEEP Faculty 062 John Byrne Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker John Byrne David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Nicole Buckley Cynthia Bendler
CEHD 1268 Beth Maliner Susan Sullivan Timothy Miller Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Alissa Cope Amanda Deaver Jill Bathon
CEHD Dean's Office 2080 Ann Draper Patsy Howaniec Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Ann Draper David Hannah
CEHD/FSU 1912 Julie Ehmann Susan Sullivan Beth Maliner Susan Sullivan Timothy Miller Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Alissa Cope Julie Ehmann Jill Bathon
Center for Black Culture 1598 Sharon Warren Benjamin Harris Kasandra Moye Dawn Thompson Sharon Warren Benjamin Harris
Center for Black Culture 1726 Benjamin Harris Sharon Warren Dawn Thompson Sharon Warren Benjamin Harris
Center for Black Culture 554 Kasandra Moye Dawn Thompson Dawn Thompson Sharon Warren Benjamin Harris
Center for Composite Materials 1984 Sandeep Tamrakar Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Center for Composite Materials 2023 Mohamed Amine Henchir Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Center for Composite Materials 2024 Rexhep Ajvazi Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
CEPP - Office of the Dean 237 Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Ann Draper Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller
CEPP - Office of the Dean 315 Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Carol Vukelich Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Ann Draper
CEPP-Office of the Dean 1271 David Hannah Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller David Hannah Patsy Howaniec
CEPP-Office of the Dean 899 Susan Sullivan Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Beth Maliner Julie Ehmann
Chemical & Biomolecular Eng 1819 Cinda Younce Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall
Chemical & Biomolecular Eng 1838 Jason Loiland Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Eng 1845 Daniel Greene Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Eng 1883 Arthi Jayaraman Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Eng 1890 Weihua Deng Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Eng 1891 Prathamesh Kharkar Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Eng 1915 Emily Hartzell Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Eng 1916 Marco Dunwell Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Eng 1930 Nicholas Gould Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Eng 1931 Cinda Younce Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall
Chemical & Biomolecular Eng 1932 Joshua Bullock Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Eng 1935 Jeffrey Heyes Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1088 Norman Wagner Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1341 Wilfred Chen Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1346 Ryan Murphy Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1347 Jillian Emerson Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1348 Trong Pham Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1349 Megan Smithmyer Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1350 Marcel Nunez Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1351 Tyler Josephson Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1352 Qi Chen Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1353 Daniel Cook Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1354 Jingsi Gao Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1355 Daniel Green Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1356 Alex Apostolidis Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Megan Argoe
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1357 Matthew Rehmann Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1358 Ka-Hei Siu Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1359 Morgan Urello Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1360 Jarrid Wittkopf Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1361 Lisa Sawicki Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1362 Millicent Sullivan Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1364 Eyas Mahmoud Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1404 Christopher Roberts Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1428 Richard Dombrowski Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1430 George Whitmyre Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Megan Argoe
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1432 April Kloxin Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1434 Eric Furst Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1436 Richard Wool Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Megan Argoe
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1438 Maciej Antoniewicz Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1439 Antony Beris Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1441 Kurt Jensen Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Megan Argoe
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1443 Yushan Yan Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1445 Eleftherios Papoutsakis Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1447 David Colby Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Megan Argoe
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1449 Thomas Epps Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1450 Feng Jiao Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1451 Raul Lobo Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1454 Cinda Younce Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1455 Stephen Ma Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1648 Ummu Meric Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1650 Colin Cwalina Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1651 Bahar Ipek Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1652 Lilian Lam Josephson Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1668 Olga Morozova Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1669 Jonathan Rosen Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1817 Kyle McHugh Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1830 Robert Lovelett Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1831 Jacqueline Gonzalez Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1835 Nikodimos Gebreselassie Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1836 Ke Gong Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1837 Alexander Mironenko Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Megan Argoe
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1843 Brian Murphy Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1970 Prasad Dhurjati Patti Hall Prasad Dhurjati Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1974 Amber Hilderbrand Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Cinda Younce Patti Hall
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1975 Chen-Yu Chou Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Cinda Younce Patti Hall
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1976 Thomas Gartner Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Cinda Younce Patti Hall
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1977 Xiaoya Ma Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Cinda Younce Patti Hall
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1978 Andrew Gaynor Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Cinda Younce Patti Hall
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1979 Chen-Yuan Kao Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Cinda Younce Patti Hall
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 2017 Megan Argoe Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 204 Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Cinda Younce Cinda Younce Weihua Deng
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 2075 Jeffrey Horner Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Cinda Younce Patti Hall
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 2076 Rashida Ruddock Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Cinda Younce Patti Hall
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 2077 Andrew Craft Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Cinda Younce Patti Hall
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 2078 David Phan Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Cinda Younce Patti Hall
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 2079 Glenn Ferreira Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Cinda Younce Patti Hall
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 2084 Edward Schreiner Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 2108 Robert Bennett Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 245 Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Cinda Younce Cinda Younce Weihua Deng
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 347 Michael Chajes Patti Hall Christine Cook Norman Wagner Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Megan Argoe Megan Argoe George Whitmyre
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 506 Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Cinda Younce Cinda Younce Weihua Deng
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 521 Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Cinda Younce Weihua Deng
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 693 Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 695 Deborah Hendel Mark Dobbins Pamela McDermott Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patricia Fox Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 696 Stanley Sandler Abraham Lenhoff Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patti Hall Cinda Younce
Chemical Hygiene Officer 1985 Shailendra Singh Michael Gladle Albert Homiak Geraldine Foster
Chemistry & Biochemistry 059 Sandeep Patel Eileen Burns Susan James Murray Johnston John Pelesko Douglas Doren Susan James Eileen Burns
Chemistry & Biochemistry 070 Eileen Burns Murray Johnston Susan James Murray Johnston Eileen Burns John Pelesko Douglas Doren Susan James Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle
Chemistry & Biochemistry 083 Susan Cheadle Murray Johnston Murray Johnston John Pelesko Douglas Doren Susan James Eileen Burns
Chemistry & Biochemistry 107 Susan James Eileen Burns Murray Johnston Murray Johnston John Pelesko Douglas Doren Susan James Eileen Burns
Chemistry & Biochemistry 118 Cecil Dybowski Eileen Burns Susan James Murray Johnston John Pelesko Douglas Doren Susan James Eileen Burns
Chemistry & Biochemistry 1190 Douglas Nixon Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle Murray Johnston John Pelesko Douglas Doren Susan James Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle
Chemistry & Biochemistry 1191 Patrick McMahon Eileen Burns Murray Johnston Murray Johnston John Pelesko Douglas Doren Susan James Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle
Chemistry & Biochemistry 1192 Shi Bai Eileen Burns Murray Johnston Murray Johnston John Pelesko Douglas Doren Susan James Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle
Chemistry & Biochemistry 1193 Eileen Burns Murray Johnston Murray Johnston John Pelesko Douglas Doren Susan James Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle
Chemistry & Biochemistry 1829 David Nicolson Eileen Burns Susan James Murray Johnston John Pelesko Susan James Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle
Chemistry & Biochemistry 274 David Nicolson Eileen Burns Murray Johnston Murray Johnston John Pelesko Douglas Doren Susan James Eileen Burns
Chemistry & Biochemistry 317 Susan James Susan Cheadle Eileen Burns Murray Johnston John Pelesko Douglas Doren Susan James Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle
Chemistry & Biochemistry 332 Susan Cheadle Eileen Burns Susan James Murray Johnston John Pelesko Douglas Doren Susan James Susan Cheadle Eileen Burns
Chemistry & Biochemistry 343 Kathryn Scantlebury Eileen Burns Susan James Murray Johnston John Pelesko Douglas Doren Susan James Eileen Burns
Chemistry & Biochemistry - UG 202 Susan James Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle Murray Johnston John Pelesko Douglas Doren Susan James Donna Alexander Tracy Walsh
Chemistry&Biochemistry Faculty 520 Murray Johnston Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Murray Johnston Eileen Burns John Pelesko Douglas Doren Susan James Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle
CHS CBO 1736 Tonya Brooks Susan Hall Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux Susan Hall Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Amanda Boone Barbara Vogt
CHS Dean's Team 1861 Michael Smith Tonya Brooks Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux Susan Hall Kathleen Matt Amanda Boone Barbara Vogt
CHS Manager 1735 Regina Porter Susan Hall Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux Susan Hall Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Amanda Boone Barbara Vogt
CHS Special Programs 222 Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux Susan Hall Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Amanda Boone Barbara Vogt
CIS 1743 Can Chen T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1745 Irene Manotas Gutiérrez T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1746 Fanchao Meng T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1747 Siddhisanket Raskar T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1748 Seyedmohammad Salehi T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1749 Narayanan Seshan T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1750 Matthew Saponaro T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1751 Benwen Zhang T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1755 Chandra Kambhamettu T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1759 Paul Amer T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1761 Christopher Rasmussen T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1762 Kathleen McCoy T Lynch Daniel Chester Kathleen McCoy T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings T Lynch Dawn Arnold
CIS 1763 Kathleen McCoy T Lynch Daniel Chester Kathleen McCoy T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1764 Li Liao T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1765 Terrence Harvey T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1766 Keith Decker T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1767 James Clause T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1768 Daniel Chester T Lynch Errol Lloyd Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1769 John Cavazos T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1770 Benjamin Carterette T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1772 B Saunders T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1773 Adarshpal Sethi T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1774 Stephen Siegel T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1775 Vijay Shanker T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1776 Hagit Shatkay-Reshef T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1777 Chien-Chung Shen T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1778 Michela Taufer T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1779 Debra Yarrington T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1780 Jingyi Yu T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1794 Preetha Chatterjee T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1795 Shiyi Chen T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1796 Kevin Corder T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1797 Rahul Deore T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1798 Chen Huo T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1799 Yuqi Kong T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
CIS 1800 Si Li T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Civil & Environmental Eng 1529 Thomas Schumacher Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Eng 2009 Karen Greco Kathleen Boone Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1282 Michael Davidson Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1283 Ellen Pletz Karen Greco Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1289 Carla Overton Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1298 Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1301 Gary Wenczel Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1302 Busby Attoh-Okine Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Kathleen Balthis Maria Tarry
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1306 Sandra Wolfe Ellen Pletz Karen Greco Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1307 Nakul Ramanna Sanjeevaiah Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1308 Ardeshir Faghri Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1309 Sue McNeil Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1310 Holly Michael Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1312 James Kirby Karen Greco Rosalie Kirlan Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1314 Christopher Meehan Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1317 Matheu Carter Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1318 Rosalie Kirlan Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1319 Allan Zarembski Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1322 Elizabeth Bing Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1323 Rovshan Mahmudov Karen Greco Michael Davidson Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1324 Dennis Mertz Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1325 Christine Reoli Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1327 Thomas Schumacher Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1328 Nobuhisa Kobayashi Karen Greco Rosalie Kirlan Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1331 Jennifer McConnell Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1332 Jack Puleo Karen Greco Rosalie Kirlan Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1334 Tifany Torralba Sanchez Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1382 Daniel Cha Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1383 Michael Chajes Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1384 Pei Chiu Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1385 Rachel Davidson Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1386 Steven Dentel Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1387 Dominic DiToro Karen Greco Andrew Miglino Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1389 Tianjian Hsu Karen Greco Rosalie Kirlan Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1391 Chin-Pao Huang Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1393 Paul Imhoff Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1397 Allen Jayne Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1398 Victor Kaliakin Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1401 Earl Lee Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1403 Julia Maresca Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 499 Karen Greco Harry Shenton Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Elizabeth Bing Karen Greco
Civil & Environmental Engineer 501 Karen Greco Harry Shenton Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Elizabeth Bing Karen Greco
Civil & Environmental Engineer 535 Karen Greco Harry Shenton Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Elizabeth Bing Karen Greco
Civil & Environmental Engineer 615 Harry Shenton Karen Greco Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Karen Greco
Civil & Environmental Engineer 616 Karen Greco Harry Shenton Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Elizabeth Bing Karen Greco
Civil & Envr Engineering 922 Karen Greco Harry Shenton Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Elizabeth Bing Karen Greco
Civil and Environmental Eng 1624 Andrew Miglino Karen Greco Tifany Torralba Sanchez Karen Greco Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil and Environmental Eng 1917 Kalehiwot Manahiloh Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Karen Greco Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing
Civil and Envrionmental Eng 1634 Glen Loller Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Karen Greco Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil and Envrionmental Eng 1788 Sarah Palmer Karen Greco Christine Reoli Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Classification & Compensation 1702 Darcell Griffith M Ulrich Harold Brangman Thomas LaPenta Mary Walters Julie Crews
Classification & Compensation 743 Darcell Griffith Thomas LaPenta Thomas LaPenta Harold Brangman Julie Crews Gisela McKenzie
COBRE Supervsor 2038 David Edwards Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux William Farquhar Susan Hall Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Debra Sage Jean Anderson
CoE Financial Operations 916 Samuel Wilson Christine Cook Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari Nancy Bickings
CoE Financial Operations 919 Dawn Arnold Michael Matthews Michael Matthews Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari Nancy Bickings
CoE Human Resources 923 Christine Shinn Michael Matthews Michael Matthews Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Rebecca Gregan Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari
CoE Human Resources 924 Patricia Fox Anita Brown Mark Dobbins Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patricia Fox Christine Shinn
CoE Sponsored Prog Admin 909 Kristine Farmer Dionisios Vlachos Sheila Boulden Dionisios Vlachos Sheila Boulden Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Gina Frushon Sheila Boulden
CoE Sponsored Programs Admin 910 Pamela McDermott Mark Dobbins Deborah Hendel Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patricia Fox Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari
CoE Sponsored Programs Admin 915 Pamela McDermott Mark Dobbins Deborah Hendel Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Patricia Fox Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 100 Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Madelynn Mickle Mohsen Badiey Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle Amber Barrett Rashida Scott
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 136 Arthur Sundberg Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 141 George Parsons Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle Rashida Scott Amber Barrett
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 169 Fabrice Veron Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Arielle Lesperance
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 181 Kathryn Coyne Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle Carol Kitchen Lucille Angeline
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 220 Willett Kempton Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle Rashida Scott Amber Barrett
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 265 John Gallagher Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky Connie Edwards
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 281 Ikramul Huq Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle Rashida Scott Amber Barrett
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 325 Paul Dumigan Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Madelynn Mickle Mohsen Badiey Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 348 Patrick Gaffney Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle Carol Kitchen Lucille Angeline
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 354 Thomas Hanson Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Arielle Lesperance
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 416 Jeremy Firestone Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle Rashida Scott Amber Barrett
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 441 Lee Anderson Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 442 Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Madelynn Mickle Sharmayne Burns Madelynn Mickle Mohsen Badiey Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle Amber Barrett Rashida Scott
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 443 John Boyer Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 446 Stephen Cary Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle Carol Kitchen Lucille Angeline
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 447 Thomas Church Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 448 Stephen Dexter Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 449 Pamela Donnelly Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 450 Adam Marsh Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 452 Richard Garvine Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 456 James Warrington Sharmayne Burns Jon Swallow Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Sharyn Bressler Dieadra Kirchner Patricia Welch
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 460 David Kirchman Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle Lucille Angeline Carol Kitchen
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 461 Victor Klemas Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 463 George Luther Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Carol Kitchen
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 464 Janis Lopez Sharmayne Burns Madelynn Mickle Sharmayne Burns Madelynn Mickle Mohsen Badiey Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle Carol Kitchen Lucille Angeline
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 468 James Falk Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Madelynn Mickle Mohsen Badiey Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle Lisa Dorey Lucille Angeline
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 471 Jonathan Sharp Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 474 Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Mohsen Badiey Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Arielle Lesperance
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 475 Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Madelynn Mickle Mohsen Badiey Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle Amber Barrett Rashida Scott
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 476 Lisa Ridenour Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Madelynn Mickle Mohsen Badiey Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 478 Joseph Farrell Sharmayne Burns Madelynn Mickle Sharmayne Burns Madelynn Mickle Mohsen Badiey Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle Lisa Dorey Lucille Angeline
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 525 Joseph Scudlark Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle Marcia Pettay Carol Kitchen
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 566 James Corbett Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Amber Barrett
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 568 Christopher Sommerfield Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle Carol Kitchen Lucille Angeline
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 576 Timothy Targett Sharmayne Burns Madelynn Mickle Sharmayne Burns Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle Lucille Angeline Carol Kitchen
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 592 Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Mohsen Badiey Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Arielle Lesperance
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 594 Denise Seliskar Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Carol Kitchen
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 595 David Hutchins Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 596 Madelynn Mickle Sharmayne Burns Madelynn Mickle Sharmayne Burns Madelynn Mickle Mohsen Badiey Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle Amber Barrett Rashida Scott
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 597 Albert Kirwan Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 622 Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Madelynn Mickle Mohsen Badiey Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle Amber Barrett Rashida Scott
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 634 Katharina Billups Sharmayne Burns Madelynn Mickle Sharmayne Burns Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle Carol Kitchen Lucille Angeline
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 698 Mark Warner Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle Carol Kitchen Lucille Angeline
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 728 Gerard Mangone Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 749 William Ullman Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Carol Kitchen
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 750 Xiao-Hai Yan Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle Rashida Scott Amber Barrett
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 751 Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Janis Lopez Sharmayne Burns Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Marcia Pettay Amber Barrett Carol Kitchen
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 760 Timothy Deering Sharmayne Burns Jon Swallow Sharmayne Burns Jon Swallow Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle Patricia Welch Jon Swallow
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 761 Tracey Bryant Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 762 Biliana Cicin-Sain Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Amber Barrett
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 763 Jon Swallow Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle Patricia Welch Jon Swallow
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 803 Marcia Pettay Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Mark Moline Madelynn Mickle Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Sharmayne Burns Madelynn Mickle
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 829 Andreas Muenchow Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Amber Barrett
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 830 Malinda Yarnell Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky
Collection Services 331 Stephen Berezansky Melissa Stone Ramona Adams Harold Brangman
College Engr Business Office 1812 John Yoo Anita Brown Anita Brown Mark Dobbins Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike John Yoo Anita Brown Mark Dobbins
College of Engineering 1610 Sheldon Demby Seth Turner Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Sheldon Demby Seth Turner Ryan Heberling
College of Engineering 917 Christine Shinn Christine Cook Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Crystal Maccari Christine Shinn Nancy Bickings
College of Engineering 918 Maria Taylor Christine Cook Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari Nancy Bickings
Comm Science Disorders 1884 Jacqueline Truluck Aquiles Iglesias Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux Aquiles Iglesias Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Lisa Rathbun Susan Villermaux
Comm. & Public Affairs 015 Keith Heckert John Brennan Glenn Carter Kamesha Medley-Flamer Marieileene Keane
Comm. & Public Affairs 045 John Brennan Glenn Carter Glenn Carter Kamesha Medley-Flamer Marieileene Keane
Comm. & Public Affairs 093 Meredith Chapman John Brennan Glenn Carter Marieileene Keane Kamesha Medley-Flamer Holly Hettinger
Comm. & Public Affairs 1217 Glenn Carter John Brennan Glenn Carter Kamesha Medley-Flamer Marieileene Keane
Comm. & Public Affairs 1228 Mike Chalmers John Brennan Glenn Carter Kamesha Medley-Flamer Marieileene Keane
Comm. & Public Affairs 1600 Andrea Boyle John Brennan Glenn Carter Kamesha Medley-Flamer Marieileene Keane
Comm. & Public Affairs 1618 Cindy Hall John Brennan Glenn Carter Marieileene Keane Kamesha Medley-Flamer
Comm. & Public Affairs 1983 Neil Thomas John Brennan Glenn Carter Marieileene Keane Kamesha Medley-Flamer
Comm. & Public Affairs 607 Tracey Bryant John Brennan Glenn Carter Kamesha Medley-Flamer Marieileene Keane
Comm. & Public Affairs 879 Kathleen Atkinson Keith Heckert Glenn Carter Kamesha Medley-Flamer Marieileene Keane
Comm. & Public Affairs 984 Holly Hettinger Meredith Chapman Glenn Carter Kamesha Medley-Flamer Marieileene Keane
Communication 235 Elizabeth Perse Susan Reeser Elizabeth Perse David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Susan Reeser Susan Zarebicki Stephanie Bowman Doroba
Communication Faculty 089 Elizabeth Perse Susan Reeser Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Elizabeth Perse David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Susan Reeser Susan Zarebicki Elizabeth Perse
Communication Sci & Disorders 1933 Aquiles Iglesias Jacqueline Truluck Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux Aquiles Iglesias Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Lisa Rathbun Susan Villermaux
Communications & Public Affair 1874 Corin Larraga Meredith Chapman Glenn Carter John Brennan Marieileene Keane Kamesha Medley-Flamer
Computer & Info Sci 1471 M Carberry T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings T Lynch Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sci 1585 Wayne Treible T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sci 1605 Terrence Harvey T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sci 1654 Marcos Portnoi T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sci 1655 Tianchuan Du T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sci 1656 Yang Guan T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1475 Guoyu Lu T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1476 Hao Luan T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1477 Karankumar Sabhnani T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1479 Ashraf Bah Rabiou T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1480 Wei Chen T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1481 Bradley Fletcher T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1482 Scott Grauer-Gray T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1483 Yang Guan T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1484 Zequn Huang T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1485 Jeremy Keffer T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1486 Joshua Kirby T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1487 Mehmet Kocamaz T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1488 Abhishek Kolagunda T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1489 Eric McGinnis T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1490 Priscilla Moraes T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1491 Xinxin Qu T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1492 Praveen Chandar Ravichandran T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1493 Stephen Rhein T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1494 Maria Del Carmen Ruiz Varela T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1495 Cagri Sahin T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1496 David Sorensen T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1497 Haozhu Wang T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1498 Xiaoran Wang T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1499 Fan Yang T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1500 Yang Yang T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1501 Bryan Youse T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1502 Qingzhang Zeng T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1503 Mustafa Zengin T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1504 Dongqing Zhu T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1590 Adarshpal Sethi T Lynch Michael Vaughan Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1591 Michael Vaughan Christine Cook T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1604 Lori Pollock T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1606 James Atlas T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 1744 Matthew Lambert T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 230 T Lynch Errol Lloyd Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd Daniel Chester Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Info Sciences 519 T Lynch Errol Lloyd Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd Daniel Chester Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Krystal Hastings Maria Tarry Dawn Arnold
Computer & Information Science 637 Cathy Wu Kathleen McCoy T Lynch Kathleen McCoy T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Krystal Hastings Lisa Henriksen Dawn Arnold
Conferences-Lewes 403 Harold Taylor Polly Weir Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla Kathleen Piazza Polly Weir
Conferences-Newark 1241 Andrew Mitchell Janice O'Neill Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Kathleen Piazza Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes
Conferences-Newark 1242 Michael Newton Janice O'Neill Polly Weir Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Kathleen Piazza Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes
Conferences-Newark 301 Polly Weir Richard Rind Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla Kathleen Piazza Polly Weir
Conferences-Newark 674 Catherine Matthews Polly Weir Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Kathleen Piazza Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes
Confucius Institute 957 Jianguo Chen Lisa Huber Nancy Brickhouse Lynn Okagaki Lisa Huber Chen Fang Lisa Huber
controller / cost accounting 2033 Susan Bledsoe Amy Connell Lisa Kelly Gregory Oler Suzanne Deshong Lorraine Hayes
Cooperative Extension 018 Michelle Rodgers Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Michelle Rodgers K Wommack C Crouse Mark Rieger K Wommack Alice Moore Deborah Hall Kathryn Thoroughgood
Cooperative Extension 1543 Karen Johnston C Crouse Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Michelle Rodgers K Wommack Michelle Rodgers Mark Rieger K Wommack Michelle Rodgers Serena Conner Sharon Lucabaugh Maria Pippidis
Cooperative Extension 1544 Fontella Taylor Maria Pippidis Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Michelle Rodgers K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Fontella Taylor Serena Conner Carol Scott
Cooperative Extension 1545 Carol Scott Michelle Rodgers Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Michelle Rodgers K Wommack Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger K Wommack Carol Scott Serena Conner Kaitlin Klair
Cooperative Extension 1547 Elizabeth Morris Michelle Rodgers Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Michelle Rodgers K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Elizabeth Morris Serena Conner Sharon Lucabaugh
Cooperative Extension 1866 Alice Moore Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Michelle Rodgers K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Deborah Hall Susan Davis
Cooperative Extension 238 C Crouse Michelle Rodgers Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Michelle Rodgers K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Deborah Hall Catherine Conrad Kathryn Thoroughgood
Cooperative Extension 270 Michelle Rodgers Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Michelle Rodgers K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Michelle McCullough Margaret Brumit
Cooperative Extension 368 C Crouse Michelle Rodgers Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Michelle Rodgers K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Deborah Hall Alice Moore Kathryn Thoroughgood
Cooperative Extension 429 Jennifer Volk Michelle Rodgers Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Michelle Rodgers K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Cyndi Connelly Sequoia Rent Judith Kling
Cooperative Extension 726 Maria Pippidis Michelle Rodgers Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Michelle Rodgers K Wommack Mark Rieger K Wommack Sharon Lucabaugh Maria Pippidis Serena Conner
Corporate Governance Center 748 Charles Elson Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Helen Bowers Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Geraldine Melascaglia Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
CPC Timekeeper for undergrads 1987 Susan Reeser Paul Brewer Paul Brewer David Wilson Stephanie Bowman Doroba
CPC Timekeeper for undergrads 2005 Paul Brewer Paul Brewer Elizabeth Perse David Wilson Gretchen Bauer Stephanie Bowman Doroba
Credit Card 2097 Kathy Roeder Robert Stewart Angelo Maurelli Robert Stewart Angelo Maurelli Gregory Oler Kathy Roeder Patricia Drake
Credit Union 758 Lisa Huber Gary Stokes Timothy Miller
CRESP 1247 Henry May Beth Maliner Jill Bathon Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Alissa Cope Beth Maliner Susan Sullivan
CRESP 1834 Jill Bathon Susan Sullivan Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Alissa Cope Beth Maliner Susan Sullivan
CRESP 1856 Allison Karpyn Timothy Miller Jill Bathon Timothy Miller Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Alissa Cope Beth Maliner Susan Sullivan
CRESP 1865 Debora Humphrey Timothy Miller Jill Bathon Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Alissa Cope Beth Maliner Susan Sullivan
Ctr Applied Demograpy & Survey 310 Edward Ratledge Rebecca Gross Tibor Tóth Edward Ratledge David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Rebecca Gross Tibor Tóth
Ctr Applied Demograpy & Survey 809 Rebecca Gross Tibor Tóth Edward Ratledge David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Rebecca Gross Kaitlin Douglas Adam Breese
Ctr Bioinformatic & Comp Biolg 1813 Shawn Polson Cathy Wu Errol Lloyd Daniel Chester Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook T Lynch Vicki Cherry
Ctr Bioinformatic & Comp Biolg 862 Cathy Wu T Lynch Susan Phipps Errol Lloyd T Lynch Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Susan Phipps T Lynch Cathy Wu
Ctr Community Research & Serv 020 Steven Peuquet Nicole Quinn Steven Peuquet David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Nicole Quinn Linda Boyd
Ctr Community Research & Serv 137 Signe Bell Steven Peuquet Steven Peuquet David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Crystal Ross Nicole Quinn
Ctr Community Research & Serv 1706 Steven Peuquet Nicole Quinn Steven Peuquet David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Crystal Ross Theresa Vanderloo
Ctr Community Research & Serv 1793 Steven Peuquet Signe Bell Steven Peuquet David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Crystal Ross Theresa Vanderloo
Ctr Community Research & Serv 1808 Christina Morrow Steven Peuquet Signe Bell Steven Peuquet David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Crystal Ross Theresa Vanderloo
Ctr Community Research & Serv 1816 Janice Barlow Steven Peuquet Signe Bell Steven Peuquet David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Crystal Ross Theresa Vanderloo
Ctr for App Coastal Research 1297 Rosalie Kirlan Karen Greco Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Ctr for App Coastal Research 1303 James Kirby Rosalie Kirlan Karen Greco Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Ctr for App Coastal Research 1326 Fengyan Shi Rosalie Kirlan Karen Greco Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Ctr for App Coastal Research 1330 Jack Puleo Rosalie Kirlan Karen Greco Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Ctr for App Coastal Research 1390 Tianjian Hsu Rosalie Kirlan Karen Greco Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Ctr for App Coastal Research 1400 Nobuhisa Kobayashi Rosalie Kirlan Karen Greco Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Ctr for Composite Materials 1096 Suresh Advani Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1097 Sunil Agrawal Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed John Pollock
Ctr for Composite Materials 1098 Winona Burris Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1099 Tsu-Wei Chou Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1100 Joseph Deitzel Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1101 Bazle Haque Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1102 Joshua Hertz Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1104 William Patterson Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1105 Philip Roach Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1106 Nicholas Shevchenko Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1107 Jonghwan Suhr Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1108 Erik Thostenson Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1109 John Tierney Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1110 Bingqing Wei Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1111 Richard Wool Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1112 Therese Stratton Corinne Hamed John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1269 Thomas Schumacher Therese Stratton Corinne Hamed John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1280 Ahmad Abu-Obaid Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed John Pollock
Ctr for Composite Materials 1524 Jason Etherington Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1622 Mark Mirotznik Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1826 Sanjib Chowdhury Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1870 Steven Sauerbrunn Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1878 Jessica Sun Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1881 Shashank Sharma Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1882 David Roseman Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1885 John Thiravong Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1959 Subramani Sockalingam Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 263 Shridhar Yarlagadda Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 345 Corinne Hamed Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 431 John Gillespie Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 727 Danny Molligan Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 818 Dirk Heider Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Counsel & Student Dev 313 Elizabeth Parisan Charles Beale Dawn Thompson Elizabeth Parisan
Ctr for Counsel & Student Dev 681 Timothy Morrissey Elizabeth Parisan Charles Beale Dawn Thompson Elizabeth Parisan
Ctr for Counsel & Student Dev 701 Charles Beale Deborah Cohen Elizabeth Parisan Charles Beale Dawn Thompson Elizabeth Parisan Lisa Sweder
Ctr for Counsel & Student Dev 702 Charles Beale Elizabeth Parisan Charles Beale Dawn Thompson Elizabeth Parisan
Ctr for Disabilities Studies 122 Beth Mineo Deborah Boyer Susan Sullivan Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Sharon Wiegner Steffani Carrig Amanda Deaver
Ctr for Disabilities Studies 1637 Deborah Boyer Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner Beth Mineo Timothy Miller Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
Ctr for Disabilities Studies 170 Beth Mineo Brian Freedman Deborah Boyer Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Susan Sullivan Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Sharon Wiegner Steffani Carrig Amanda Deaver
Ctr for Disabilities Studies 2081 Sophie DeMesse Beth Mineo Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner Beth Mineo Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Sharon Wiegner Steffani Carrig Amanda Deaver
Ctr for Disabilities Studies 825 Robin Harbaugh Heidi Beck Timothy Miller Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig Sharon Wiegner
Ctr for Disabilities Studies 983 Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner Susan Sullivan Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Sharon Wiegner Amanda Deaver Steffani Carrig
Ctr for Drug & Health Studies 143 Christine Visher Steven Martin Karen Parker David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Katherine Ware Courie Foster
Ctr for Drug & Health Studies 1473 Sharon Merriman-Nai Christine Visher Steven Martin Karen Parker David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Katherine Ware Courie Foster Christine Visher
Ctr for Drug & Health Studies 1474 Daniel O'Connell Steven Martin Karen Parker David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Katherine Ware Courie Foster Christine Visher
Ctr for Drug & Health Studies 172 Steven Martin Christine Visher Karen Parker David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Katherine Ware Courie Foster
Ctr for Drug & Health Studies 1938 Laura Rapp Steven Martin Christine Visher Laura Rapp Steven Martin Katherine Ware Karen Parker David Wilson George Watson Katherine Ware Christine Visher Courie Foster
Ctr for Drug & Health Studies 540 Steven Martin Christine Visher Karen Parker Christine Grott David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Katherine Ware Courie Foster
Ctr for Drug & Health Studies 724 Steven Martin Christine Visher Kirk Williams Karen Parker David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Katherine Ware Laura Rapp Courie Foster
Ctr for Drug & Health Studies 928 Christine Visher Steven Martin Karen Parker Christine Grott David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Katherine Ware Courie Foster
Ctr for Econ Educ & Entreprnr 1236 Susan Sherry Bonnie Meszaros Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Carlos Asarta Linda Somers Rick Andrews Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Susan Sherry Nancy Proctor Jennifer Magaw
Ctr for Econ Educ & Entreprnr 1237 Bonnie Meszaros James Butkiewicz Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews James Butkiewicz Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Susan Sherry Nancy Proctor Jennifer Magaw
Ctr for Econ Educ & Entreprnr 481 Carlos Asarta James Butkiewicz Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews James Butkiewicz Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Susan Sherry Nancy Proctor Jennifer Magaw
Ctr for Educ Effectiveness 1730 Cheryl Richardson Marcia Hartline Lynn Okagaki Marcia Hartline Cheryl Richardson
Ctr for Enrgy & Environmntl P 405 John Byrne Dee Smith Paul Pusecker John Byrne David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Nicole Buckley Cynthia Bendler
Ctr for Enrgy & Environmntl P 807 John Byrne Dee Smith Paul Pusecker John Byrne David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Nicole Buckley Cynthia Bendler
Ctr for Global & Area Studies 1011 Cynthia Schmidt-Cruz Lisa Schulz Cynthia Schmidt-Cruz David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Schmidt-Cruz Lisa Schulz
Ctr for Hist Arch & Design 009 Chandra Reedy Rebecca Sheppard Leland Ware David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Linda Boyd Nicole Quinn
Ctr for Hist Arch & Design 819 Rebecca Sheppard Leland Ware Leland Ware David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Linda Boyd Nicole Quinn
Ctr for Science & Culture 484 Florence Schmieg Dee Smith Dee Smith Paul Pusecker George Watson John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Marsha Rybicki
Ctr for Secondary Teacher Educ 1785 Kathryn Scantlebury Nicole Buckley Kathryn Scantlebury John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Nicole Buckley Cynthia Bendler
Ctr for Secondary Teacher Educ 650 Kathryn Scantlebury Paul Pusecker Tracy Hudson Kathryn Scantlebury Paul Pusecker John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Nicole Buckley Tracy Hudson Cynthia Bendler
Ctr for Secondary Teacher Educ 904 Tracy Hudson Kathryn Scantlebury Kathryn Scantlebury John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Nicole Buckley Cynthia Bendler
Ctr for Study of Diversity 2089 James Jones Lisa Schulz James Jones David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson James Jones Lisa Schulz
Ctr for Teach Effectiveness 823 Kathleen Pusecker Lisa Huber Lynn Okagaki Deborah Allen Lynn Okagaki Lisa Huber Marcia Hartline Deborah Allen Lisa Huber
Ctr for Teach Effectiveness 824 Christine Williamson Meghan Biery Lisa Huber Avron Abraham Lynn Okagaki Marcia Hartline Deborah Allen Lisa Huber
Ctr Innovative Bridge Engr 1363 Thomas Schumacher Ellen Pletz Karen Greco Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Ctr Innovative Bridge Engr 1405 Jennifer McConnell Ellen Pletz Karen Greco Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Ctr Innovative Bridge Engr 1433 Michael Chajes Ellen Pletz Karen Greco Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Ctr Innovative Bridge Engr 1442 Dennis Mertz Ellen Pletz Karen Greco Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Ctr Innovative Bridge Engr 1452 Harry Shenton Ellen Pletz Karen Greco Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
Ctr Translational Cancer Rsch 710 Robert Sikes Dee Smith Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Robert Sikes John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Elizabeth Reigle Janan Bergen Janan Bergen
Cyber Security Initiative 1815 Starnes Walker Anita Brown Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Babatunde Ogunnaike Crystal Maccari Anita Brown
De Academy School Leadership 1000 Sharon Brittingham Jacquelyn Wilson Patsy Howaniec Susan Sullivan Patsy Howaniec Beth Maliner Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Alissa Cope Steffani Carrig Alison Dubinski
De Academy School Leadership 962 Jacquelyn Wilson Sharon Brittingham Beth Maliner Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Susan Sullivan Ralph Ferretti Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Alissa Cope Amanda Deaver Alison Dubinski
DE Biotechnology Institute DBI 1285 Chandran Sabanayagam Jeffrey Caplan Alethea Sethman Charles Riordan Trudy Riley Alethea Sethman
DE Biotechnology Institute DBI 467 Kelvin Lee Alethea Sethman Charles Riordan Trudy Riley Alethea Sethman
DE Biotechnology Institute DBI 489 Robert Pekala Alethea Sethman Kelvin Lee Charles Riordan Trudy Riley Alethea Sethman
DE Biotechnology Institute DBI 504 Alethea Sethman Kelvin Lee Charles Riordan Trudy Riley Alethea Sethman
DE Biotechnology Institute DBI 820 Karol Miaskiewicz Alethea Sethman Kelvin Lee Charles Riordan Trudy Riley Alethea Sethman
DE Biotechnology Institute DBI 998 Jeffrey Caplan Alethea Sethman Kelvin Lee Charles Riordan Trudy Riley Alethea Sethman
DE Center - Transportation 1296 Matheu Carter Ellen Pletz Karen Greco Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
DE Center - Transportation 1304 Anna Duryea Earl Lee Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
DE Center - Transportation 1311 Thomas Schumacher Ellen Pletz Karen Greco Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
DE Center - Transportation 1313 Allan Zarembski Ellen Pletz Karen Greco Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
DE Center - Transportation 1315 Christopher Meehan Ellen Pletz Karen Greco Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
DE Center - Transportation 1316 Sue McNeil Ellen Pletz Karen Greco Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
DE Center - Transportation 1381 Busby Attoh-Okine Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
DE Center - Transportation 1388 Ardeshir Faghri Ellen Pletz Karen Greco Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
DE Center - Transportation 1395 Paul Imhoff Ellen Pletz Karen Greco Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
DE Center - Transportation 1402 Earl Lee Ellen Pletz Megan Rosica Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing
DE Center - Transportation 1566 Earl Lee Ellen Pletz Megan Rosica Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Maria Tarry Kathleen Balthis
DE Center - Transportation 334 Ardeshir Faghri Ellen Pletz Karen Greco Harry Shenton Karen Greco Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Elizabeth Bing Karen Greco
DE Ctr for Teacher Education 1187 Christine McBride Timothy Miller Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Laura Glass Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Christine McBride Alissa Cope Julie Ehmann
DE Ctr for Teacher Education 1802 Jacquelyn Wilson Emily Poag Beth Maliner Timothy Miller Susan Sullivan Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Julie Ehmann Alissa Cope Amanda Deaver
DE Ctr for Teacher Education 744 Laura Glass Beth Maliner Timothy Miller Timothy Miller Susan Sullivan Laura Glass Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Deborah Ziomek Alissa Cope Amanda Deaver
DE Educ Research & Develop Ctr 307 Joan Buttram Timothy Miller Jill Bathon Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Susan Sullivan Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Alissa Cope Steffani Carrig Beth Maliner
DE Geological Survey 212 Karen D'Amato David Wunsch Mohsen Badiey Laura Wisk Karen D'Amato
DE Geological Survey 387 David Wunsch Mohsen Badiey Karen D'Amato Sharmayne Burns David Wunsch Karen D'Amato Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Karen D'Amato Laura Wisk
DE Institute for Arts in Ed 486 Danny Peak Dee Smith Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Danny Peak Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Danny Peak Olympia Quartullo
DE Rehabilitation Institute 1121 Kurt Manal Marlo Goss Thomas Buchanan Trudy Riley Marlo Goss
DE Rehabilitation Institute 1646 Martha Callahan Marlo Goss Marlo Goss Thomas Buchanan Charles Riordan Trudy Riley Marlo Goss
DE Rehabilitation Institute 1849 Lynn Snyder-Mackler Thomas Buchanan Marlo Goss Thomas Buchanan Thomas Buchanan Marlo Goss
DE Rehabilitation Institute 954 Thomas Buchanan Marlo Goss Trudy Riley Trudy Riley Marlo Goss Martha Callahan
DE Technology Park 707 J Bowman Babatunde Ogunnaike Eileen Pothier Trudy Riley
Dean of Students 513 Michael Gilbert Kathryn Goldman Michael Gilbert
Dean of Students 976 Jose-Luis Riera Dawn Thompson Dawn Thompson Jose-Luis Riera Dawn Thompson Donna West Jose-Luis Riera
Del Teachers Institute 986 Patricia Hermance Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Patricia Hermance Paul Pusecker John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Nicole Buckley Cynthia Bendler
Delaware Environmental Inst 861 Amy Slocum Donald Sparks Charles Riordan Amy Slocum Amy Slocum
Delaware Environmental Inst 863 C Thoroughgood Donald Sparks Charles Riordan Amy Slocum Nioma Thompson
DENIN/CCZR 900 Donald Sparks Amy Slocum Jeanette Miller Donald Sparks Charles Riordan Trudy Riley Amy Slocum Kelly Doremus
Deputy Provost 877 Margaret Andersen Lisa Huber Lynn Okagaki Lisa Huber
Deputy Provost 878 Margaret Andersen Lisa Huber Margaret Andersen Lisa Huber
Development 1458 Daniel Coleman Gregory Perrine Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Development 1717 Kelly Graf Karen Aniunas Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Development 1731 Stacey Muzzi Mary Brand Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Development 1880 Gretchen Kennedy Andrew Dinbokowitz Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Development 1958 Jamie Kelly Karen Aniunas Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Development 2031 Christopher Salter Gregory Perrine Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Development 2058 Shabool Henry Martha Mitchell Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Development & Alumni Relations 1791 Patricia Fitzgerald Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Development & Alumni Relations 1792 Regina Donato Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Development & Alumni Relatios 2092 Traci Peterson Kathryn Corbitt Deborah Kirwan Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Development and Alumni Relatio 1787 Lauren Simione Justine Talley-Beck Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Dining Services 017 Jennifer Simpf Michael Ryan Elizabeth Jordan Harold Brangman Jennifer Simpf Richelle Benegar
Dining Services 024 Michael Ryan Elizabeth Jordan Robin Moore Harold Brangman Michael Ryan Richelle Benegar
Dining Services 025 Robin Bellarmino Elizabeth Jordan Robin Moore Harold Brangman Robin Bellarmino Richelle Benegar
Dining Services 030 Robin Moore John Travaglini Harold Brangman Garrett McManus John Morse Richelle Benegar
Dining Services 040 Susan Bogan Harold Brangman Richelle Benegar
Dining Services 092 Richelle Benegar Robin Bellarmino Robin Moore Harold Brangman Richelle Benegar
Dining Services 1511 Anthony DiPilla Michael Buck Brian Schea Harold Brangman Richelle Benegar Matthew Seamon
Dining Services 260 James Murphy Kristen Randazzo Harold Brangman Doreen Neifert Richelle Benegar
Dining Services 370 Richelle Benegar Robin Bellarmino Robin Moore Harold Brangman Richelle Benegar
Dining Services 371 Matthew Parson Michael Ryan Harold Brangman Richelle Benegar
Dining Services 379 Richelle Benegar Robin Bellarmino Robin Moore Harold Brangman Richelle Benegar
Dining Services 388 Brian Schea Michael Buck Harold Brangman Richelle Benegar
Dining Services 591 Michael Buck Brian Schea Harold Brangman Michael Buck Richelle Benegar
Dining Services 661 Richelle Benegar Robin Moore Harold Brangman
Dining Services 675 Zahid Jamal Kathryn Duplessis Harold Brangman Richelle Benegar
Dining Services 767 Robert LoFurno Robin Moore Richelle Benegar Harold Brangman
Dining Services 768 Richelle Benegar Robin Moore Susan Bogan Harold Brangman
Dining Services 769 James Murphy Kristen Randazzo Robin Moore Harold Brangman Doreen Neifert Richelle Benegar
Dining Services 810 Linda Moyer Patricia Mancino Michael Buck Harold Brangman Linda Moyer Richelle Benegar
Dining Services 811 Richelle Benegar Susan Bogan Harold Brangman
Dining Services 812 Ilex Pounders Robin Bellarmino Richelle Benegar Harold Brangman Richelle Benegar
Dining Services 813 Frank Boris Michael Ryan Elizabeth Jordan Harold Brangman Frank Boris Richelle Benegar
Dining Services 814 August Dahling Harold Brangman August Dahling Angela Link
Dining Services 815 Michael Ryan Matthew Seamon Robin Moore Harold Brangman Richelle Benegar
Dining Services 816 Michael Buck Brian Schea Matthew Seamon Harold Brangman Richelle Benegar
Dining Services 891 Richelle Benegar Robin Moore Susan Bogan Harold Brangman Richelle Benegar
Dir Empl Dev & Wellbeing 1649 Kathryn Corbitt Thomas LaPenta Thomas LaPenta Harold Brangman Jennifer Brown
Director of NMPCC 2037 Carolyn Haines Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux Susan Hall Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Amanda Boone Barbara Vogt
Director of Wellbeing and Enga 2068 Elizabeth Finkle Franklin Newton Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux Susan Hall Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Amanda Boone Barbara Vogt
Disability Support Services 1113 Anne Jannarone Margaret Hall Lisa Huber Carol Henderson Margaret Hall Allison Crook
Disaster Research Center 087 Victoria Becker James Kendra Tricia Wachtendorf James Kendra Tricia Wachtendorf John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Gail Kracyla Victoria Becker
Disaster Research Center 275 James Kendra Victoria Becker Tricia Wachtendorf James Kendra Tricia Wachtendorf John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Gail Kracyla Victoria Becker
Early Learning Center 842 Jane Graci Peggy Bradley Jessica Strengari Peggy Bradley Jane Graci Patsy Howaniec Carol Vukelich Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Debbie Rhodunda Jane Graci Jessica Strengari
Early Learning Center - Wilm 841 Peggy Bradley Jessica Strengari Jane Graci Peggy Bradley Patsy Howaniec Carol Vukelich Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Debbie Rhodunda Jane Graci Jessica Strengari
Economics 061 James Butkiewicz Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews James Butkiewicz Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Tammy Simpson-Turner Nancy Proctor Deborah Sharpley
Economics 1276 Charles Link James Butkiewicz Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews James Butkiewicz Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Tammy Simpson-Turner Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Economics 1277 William Latham James Butkiewicz Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews James Butkiewicz Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Tammy Simpson-Turner Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Economics 1278 William Harris James Butkiewicz Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews James Butkiewicz Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Tammy Simpson-Turner Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Economics 1888 Adrienne Lucas James Butkiewicz Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews James Butkiewicz Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Tammy Simpson-Turner Deborah Sharpley Nancy Proctor
Economics 533 Evangelos Falaris James Butkiewicz Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews James Butkiewicz Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Deborah Sharpley Nancy Proctor Tammy Simpson-Turner
Ed & Hum Dev-Ofc of Dean 139 Timothy Miller Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Carol Vukelich Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Alissa Cope Jill Bathon Beth Maliner
Ed & Hum Dev-Ofc of Dean 173 Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Carol Vukelich Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec
Ed & Hum Dev-Ofc of Dean 1839 Alison Burris Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Carol Vukelich Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Ann Draper
Elecrical & Computer Engbineer 1411 Charles Cotton Deborah Whitesel Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1340 David Young Deborah Whitesel Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1406 Gonzalo Arce Deborah Whitesel Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1407 Thomas Baehr-Jones John Wright Christine Clay Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Christine Clay John Wright
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1408 Kenneth Barner Cynthia McLaughlin Kenneth Barner Cynthia McLaughlin Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Cynthia McLaughlin
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1409 Stephan Bohacek Deborah Whitesel Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1410 Charles Boncelet Deborah Whitesel Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1413 Hui Fang Deborah Whitesel Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1414 Guang Gao Deborah Whitesel Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel Babatunde Ogunnaike Deborah Whitesel Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1415 Javier Garcia-Frias Deborah Whitesel Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1416 Keith Goossen Deborah Whitesel Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1417 Michael Haney Deborah Whitesel Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1418 Michael Hochberg John Wright Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Christine Clay John Wright
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1419 Fouad Kiamilev Deborah Whitesel Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1421 James Kolodzey Deborah Whitesel Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1424 Xiaoming Li Deborah Whitesel Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1425 Mark Mirotznik Deborah Whitesel Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1426 Janusz Murakowski Deborah Whitesel Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1427 Dennis Prather Deborah Whitesel Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1429 Andrew Roosen Cynthia McLaughlin Kenneth Barner Cynthia McLaughlin Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Cynthia McLaughlin Andrew Roosen
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1431 Garrett Schneider Deborah Whitesel Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1435 Christoper Schuetz Deborah Whitesel Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1437 Shouyuan Shi Deborah Whitesel Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1440 Abhyudai Singh Deborah Whitesel Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1444 Daniel Weile Deborah Whitesel Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1446 John Wright Christine Clay Deborah Whitesel Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Christine Clay Deborah Whitesel
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1448 Xiang-Gen Xia Deborah Whitesel Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1453 Chengmo Yang Deborah Whitesel Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel
Electrical & Computer Engineer 911 Cynthia McLaughlin Kenneth Barner Christine Shinn Kenneth Barner Cynthia McLaughlin Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Cynthia McLaughlin
Electrical Computer Engineer 1412 Leonard Cimini Deborah Whitesel Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel
Electrical Engineering 505 Cynthia McLaughlin Kenneth Barner Christine Shinn Kenneth Barner Cynthia McLaughlin Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Cynthia McLaughlin
Electrical Engineering 619 Kenneth Barner Cynthia McLaughlin Kenneth Barner Cynthia McLaughlin Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Cynthia McLaughlin Karen Di Stefano
Electronic Services Elec 1615 Ronald Beaver Michael Guns Brian Schuster Peter Krawchyk Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Jo Casapulla
Employee Educ and Training 458 Jean Neff Thomas LaPenta Thomas LaPenta Harold Brangman Jennifer Brown
ENEP_FACULTY 2051 Syed Shah David Wilson Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker David Wilson David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Nicole Buckley Cynthia Bendler
Energy Conversion 031 Robert Birkmire Devora Frisby Devora Frisby Charles Riordan Trudy Riley Sharon Stewart Eileen Pothier
Energy Conversion 035 Erten Eser Paula Newton Robert Birkmire Paula Newton Robert Birkmire Charles Riordan Trudy Riley Paula Newton Sharon Stewart
Energy Conversion 1045 Ujjwal Das Devora Frisby Robert Birkmire Charles Riordan Trudy Riley Sharon Stewart Eileen Pothier
Energy Conversion 140 Steven Hegedus Robert Birkmire Devora Frisby Devora Frisby Robert Birkmire Robert Birkmire Devora Frisby Charles Riordan Sharon Stewart Eileen Pothier
Energy Conversion 271 Devora Frisby Robert Birkmire Robert Birkmire Charles Riordan Trudy Riley Sharon Stewart
Energy Conversion 290 Brian McCandless Devora Frisby Robert Birkmire Devora Frisby Robert Birkmire Charles Riordan Trudy Riley Sharon Stewart Eileen Pothier
Energy Conversion 351 William Shafarman Devora Frisby Robert Birkmire Devora Frisby Robert Birkmire Charles Riordan Trudy Riley Sharon Stewart Eileen Pothier
Energy Conversion 860 Shannon Fields Devora Frisby Devora Frisby Robert Birkmire Robert Birkmire Devora Frisby Charles Riordan Trudy Riley Sharon Stewart Eileen Pothier
Energy Conversion 941 Kevin Dobson Devora Frisby Robert Birkmire Devora Frisby Robert Birkmire Charles Riordan Trudy Riley Sharon Stewart Eileen Pothier
Engineering 036 Frederick Shermeyer Michael Vaughan Christine Cook Michael Vaughan Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Dawn Arnold Nancy Bickings Crystal Maccari Christine Shinn
Engineering 086 Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Mark Dobbins Crystal Maccari Christine Shinn Nancy Bickings
Engineering 1001 Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Kristi Kiick Babatunde Ogunnaike Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Mark Dobbins Crystal Maccari Nancy Bickings Christine Shinn
Engineering 1084 Crystal Maccari Christine Cook Christine Shinn Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Nancy Bickings Christine Shinn
Engineering 1532 Seth Turner James Byrnes Christine Cook Christine Cook Christine Shinn Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Nancy Bickings Crystal Maccari
Engineering 1593 Ryan Heberling Seth Turner Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Seth Turner
Engineering 1599 Theresa Kalesse Michele Brown Frederick Shermeyer Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Nancy Bickings
Engineering 1894 Ann Lewandowski Michael Vaughan Kristi Kiick Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Vaughan Michael Matthews Kristi Kiick Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Vaughan Kristi Kiick Leah Dodd Alaina Norvell Crystal Maccari
Engineering 282 Marianne Johnson Michael Vaughan Michael Vaughan Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Marianne Johnson Christine Shinn Cinnell Clark-Tolson
Engineering 339 Michael Matthews Dawn Arnold Christine Shinn Babatunde Ogunnaike Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari Nancy Bickings
Engineering 374 Barbara Graham Christine Cook Linda Flamer Michael Chajes Christine Cook Linda Flamer
Engineering 407 Michael Vaughan Christine Cook Dawn Arnold Babatunde Ogunnaike Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Nancy Bickings Marianne Johnson Crystal Maccari
Engineering 425 Kathleen Werrell Nadine Neiger Christine Cook Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Nancy Bickings Crystal Maccari Christine Shinn
Engineering 438 Barbara Graham Sharon Anderson Christine Cook Sharon Anderson Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook
Engineering 678 Seth Turner Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Nancy Bickings Crystal Maccari Christine Shinn
Engineering 933 Anita Brown Christine Cook Christine Shinn Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Anita Brown Christine Shinn Mark Dobbins
Engineering 959 Karen Roberts Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari Nancy Bickings
Engineering 974 L Cook-Ioannidis Christine Cook Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Crystal Maccari Christine Shinn Nancy Bickings
Engineering 991 Mark Dobbins Michael Matthews Christine Shinn Michael Matthews Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Shinn
Engineering 996 Kristi Kiick Michael Matthews Babatunde Ogunnaike Kristi Kiick Michael Matthews Babatunde Ogunnaike Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Crystal Maccari Nancy Bickings Leah Dodd
Engineering - Facilities 1928 Alfred Lance Maria Taylor Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Alaina Norvell Nancy Bickings Crystal Maccari
Engineering - Facilities 1929 David Murray Maria Taylor Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Alaina Norvell Nancy Bickings Crystal Maccari
English Language Institute 1196 Nadia Redman Dimitri Goncharov Wendy Clark Scott Stevens Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Wendy Clark Linda McDowell Robert Arban
English Language Institute 1197 Jeanne Cannavo Nicole Servais Wendy Clark Scott Stevens Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Wendy Clark Linda McDowell Robert Arban
English Language Institute 1198 Robert Arban Rebecca Usher Wendy Clark Scott Stevens Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Wendy Clark Linda McDowell Robert Arban
English Language Institute 1199 Nicole Servais Jeanne Cannavo Wendy Clark Scott Stevens Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Wendy Clark Linda McDowell Robert Arban
English Language Institute 1200 Christina Smith Wendy Clark Linda McDowell Scott Stevens Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Wendy Clark Linda McDowell Robert Arban
English Language Institute 1201 Susan Walton Bridget Casterline Wendy Clark Scott Stevens Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Wendy Clark Linda McDowell Robert Arban
English Language Institute 1202 Timothy Kim Wendy Clark Scott Stevens Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Wendy Clark Linda McDowell Robert Arban
English Language Institute 1229 Bridget Casterline Susan Walton Wendy Clark Scott Stevens Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Wendy Clark Linda McDowell Robert Arban
English Language Institute 1265 Wendy Clark Linda McDowell Robert Arban Scott Stevens Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Wendy Clark Linda McDowell Robert Arban
English Language Institute 1619 Baerbel Schumacher Robert Arban Wendy Clark Scott Stevens Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Wendy Clark Linda McDowell Robert Arban
English Language Institute 1712 Joseph Matterer C Robinson Wendy Clark Scott Stevens Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Wendy Clark Linda McDowell Robert Arban
English Language Institute 1786 Nigel Caplan Kenneth Hyde Wendy Clark Scott Stevens Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Wendy Clark Linda McDowell Robert Arban
English Language Institute 1832 Rachel Lapp Julie Lopez Wendy Clark Scott Stevens Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Wendy Clark Linda McDowell Robert Arban
English Language Institute 1833 Julie Lopez Rachel Lapp Wendy Clark Scott Stevens Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Wendy Clark Linda McDowell Robert Arban
English Language Institute 1889 C Robinson Joseph Matterer Wendy Clark Scott Stevens Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Wendy Clark Linda McDowell Robert Arban
English Language Institute 1934 Stephen Roberts Susan Walton Wendy Clark Scott Stevens Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Wendy Clark Linda McDowell Robert Arban
English Language Institute 2085 Meghan Gladle Timothy Kim Wendy Clark Scott Stevens Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Wendy Clark Linda McDowell Robert Arban
English Language Institute 2086 Dimitri Goncharov Jeanine Chapman Wendy Clark Scott Stevens Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Wendy Clark Linda McDowell Robert Arban
English Language Institute 516 Kenneth Hyde Wendy Clark Scott Stevens Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Wendy Clark Linda McDowell Robert Arban
English Language Institute 692 Karen Asenavage Rachel Lapp Wendy Clark Scott Stevens Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Wendy Clark Linda McDowell Robert Arban
English-Adjuncts 500 George Miller Kaylee Olney John Ernest Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Melissa McDerby
English-Adjuncts E110 1821 Christine Cucciarre Kaylee Olney John Ernest Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Melissa McDerby
English-Adjuncts JOUR 1170 Deborah Gump Kaylee Olney John Ernest Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Melissa McDerby
English-Adjuncts XEE 1921 Deborah Alvarez Kaylee Olney John Ernest Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Melissa McDerby
English-Faculty 255 John Ernest Kaylee Olney Dee Smith Paul Pusecker John Ernest Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Kaylee Olney Melissa McDerby
English-Grads 300 Edward Larkin Melissa McDerby Kaylee Olney John Ernest Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Melissa McDerby
English-RA 1169 Pier Gabrielle Foreman Melissa McDerby Kaylee Olney John Ernest Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Melissa McDerby David Kim
English-RA 1182 Kristen Poole Melissa McDerby Kaylee Olney John Ernest Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Melissa McDerby
English-RA 1183 Mary Pfaelzer Melissa McDerby Kaylee Olney John Ernest Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Melissa McDerby
English-RA 1223 Deborah Bieler Melissa McDerby Kaylee Olney John Ernest Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Melissa McDerby
English-RA 1621 Martin Brueckner Melissa McDerby Kaylee Olney John Ernest Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Melissa McDerby
English-RA 1659 Mckay Jenkins Melissa McDerby Kaylee Olney John Ernest Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Melissa McDerby
English-RA 1709 Stephanie Kerschbaum Melissa McDerby Kaylee Olney John Ernest Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Melissa McDerby
English-RA 1710 Candice Welhausen Melissa McDerby Kaylee Olney John Ernest Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Melissa McDerby
English-RA 1801 Jill Flynn Melissa McDerby Kaylee Olney John Ernest Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Melissa McDerby
English-Staff 2001 John Ernest Kaylee Olney John Ernest Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Kaylee Olney Melissa McDerby
English-Staff 2002 George Miller Kaylee Olney John Ernest Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Kaylee Olney Melissa McDerby
English-Staff 2003 Edward Larkin Kaylee Olney John Ernest Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Kaylee Olney Melissa McDerby
English-Staff 2004 Christine Cucciarre Kaylee Olney John Ernest Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Kaylee Olney Melissa McDerby
English-W/S Computer Lab 1695 Lisa McGee Melissa McDerby Kaylee Olney John Ernest Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Melissa McDerby
ENGR 1470 Christine Cook Christine Shinn Babatunde Ogunnaike Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Crystal Maccari Christine Shinn
Engr Acad Affairs 1583 Melissa Jurist Janna Rhodes Michael Vaughan Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Nancy Bickings Janna Rhodes
Entomology & Wildlife Ecology 192 Jacob Bowman Brooke Uhde Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Jacob Bowman Brooke Uhde Mark Rieger K Wommack Shirley Morton Brooke Uhde Lizette Camacho
Entomology & Wildlife Ecology 203 William Ritter Brooke Uhde Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Jacob Bowman Brooke Uhde Mark Rieger K Wommack Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Entomology & Wildlife Ecology 243 Charles Mason Brooke Uhde Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Jacob Bowman Brooke Uhde Mark Rieger K Wommack Lizette Camacho Shirley Morton Brooke Uhde
Entomology & Wildlife Ecology 386 Douglas Tallamy Brooke Uhde Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Jacob Bowman Brooke Uhde Brooke Uhde Mark Rieger K Wommack Lizette Camacho Shirley Morton Brooke Uhde
Entomology & Wildlife Ecology 427 Joanne Whalen Brooke Uhde Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Jacob Bowman Brooke Uhde Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Lizette Camacho Shirley Morton Brooke Uhde
Entomology & Wildlife Ecology 559 J Hough-Goldstein Brooke Uhde Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Jacob Bowman Brooke Uhde Mark Rieger K Wommack Shirley Morton Lizette Camacho
Entrepreneurship 1076 Daniel Freeman Linda Somers Rick Andrews Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Stewart Shapiro Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Elizabeth Allen Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
EntrePrep RA 1467 Susan Sherry Bonnie Meszaros James O'Neill Susan Sherry James O'Neill Bonnie Meszaros James O'Neill Bruce Weber Susan Sherry James O'Neill Bonnie Meszaros
EntrePrep RA 1468 Susan Sherry Bonnie Meszaros Susan Sherry Bonnie Meszaros James O'Neill Bruce Weber Susan Sherry Bonnie Meszaros Nancy Proctor
Environmental Health & Safety 051 Krista Murray Michael Gladle Albert Homiak Harold Brangman Geraldine Foster Sandra Quirk
Environmental Health & Safety 072 Geraldine Foster Michael Gladle Harold Brangman Geraldine Foster Sandra Quirk
Environmental Health & Safety 1019 Jennifer Pyle Albert Homiak Geraldine Foster Sandra Quirk
Environmental Health & Safety 1073 Brian Miani Jane Frank Michael Gladle Harold Brangman Geraldine Foster Sandra Quirk
Environmental Health & Safety 121 Michael Gladle Albert Homiak Harold Brangman Geraldine Foster Sandra Quirk
Environmental Health & Safety 126 Michael Gladle Albert Homiak Harold Brangman Geraldine Foster Sandra Quirk
Environmental Health & Safety 1629 Jane Frank Geraldine Foster Michael Gladle Albert Homiak Geraldine Foster
Environmental Health & Safety 1711 William Harris Michael Gladle Harold Brangman Geraldine Foster
Environmental Health & Safety 210 Jane Frank Michael Gladle Harold Brangman Geraldine Foster Sandra Quirk
Environmental Health & Safety 227 Geraldine Foster Michael Gladle Krista Murray Harold Brangman
Environmental Health & Safety 256 Michael Gladle Albert Homiak Harold Brangman Geraldine Foster Sandra Quirk
Environmental Health & Safety 392 Kevin McSweeney Krista Murray Michael Gladle Albert Homiak Geraldine Foster
Environmental Health & Safety 694 Michael Gladle Albert Homiak Harold Brangman Geraldine Foster Sandra Quirk
Environmental Health & Safety 993 William Fendt Michael Gladle Albert Homiak Geraldine Foster Sandra Quirk
Executive Director 2043 Franklin Newton Tonya Brooks Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Susan Hall Amanda Boone Barbara Vogt
Facil & Auxl Svc Fin & Mgt Svc 1225 Michael Woodin Amanda Minner Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg
Facil & Auxl Svc Fin & Mgt Svc 1625 Tamkanat Mirza Michael Woodin Sally Toliver Peter Krawchyk Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Kathleen Piazza
Facil & Auxl Svc Fin & Mgt Svc 1986 Rose Gaasbeck James Loughran Jo Casapulla James Loughran Peter Krawchyk Jo Casapulla Sheila Boyle
Facilities - HR Services 1684 Jo Casapulla Sheila Boyle Peter Krawchyk Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes
Facilities - HR Services 1714 Jo Casapulla James Loughran Peter Krawchyk Jo Casapulla
Facilities - HR Services 752 Patricia Fogg Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg
Facilities & Aux Financial Svs 988 Andrew Knab Patricia Fogg Jo Casapulla David Singleton Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg
Facilities, Real Estate 1700 Lynn Julin Andrew Lubin Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Kathleen Michael
Facilities, Real Estate 960 Jeremy Sunkett Peter Krawchyk Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Kathleen Piazza Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes
Facilities/Real Estate/Aux Svc 1264 Earl Davis Michael Parisi Peter Krawchyk Jo Casapulla
Facilities/Real Estate/Aux Svc 1784 Peter Krawchyk Christina McGinty Peter Krawchyk Jo Casapulla
Facilities/Real Estate/Aux Svc 1804 James Loughran Peter Krawchyk Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla Michael Woodin
Facilities/Real Estate/Aux Svc 1969 Christina McGinty Richard Rind Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Christina McGinty Jo Casapulla
Facilities/Real Estate/Aux Svc 605 Peter Krawchyk Christina McGinty Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Christina McGinty Jo Casapulla
Facilities_BldgMnt&Op HeatCool 1952 Joseph Lapalombara Randolph Murphy Paul Dickinson Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Accounting Services 1027 Sally Toliver Michael Woodin Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Accounting Services 280 Sally Toliver Michael Woodin Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Accounting Services 497 Theresa Maney Andrew Knab Jo Casapulla David Singleton Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg
Facilities-Accounting Services 788 Theresa Maney Andrew Knab Jo Casapulla David Singleton Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg
Facilities-Bldg Maint & Op Hou 490 Timothy Becker Patricia Fogg Jo Casapulla David Singleton Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg
Facilities-Bldg Maint & Op Hou 785 Timothy Becker Wayne Dorrell Paul Dickinson Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Bldg Maint & Op Hou 786 Timothy Becker Wayne Dorrell Paul Dickinson Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Bldg Maint & Oper 413 Brian Schuster Paul Dickinson Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Bldg Maint & Oper 575 Paul Dickinson Brian Schuster Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Bldg Maint & Oper 790 Brian Schuster Sheila Boyle Kathleen Michael Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Kathleen Michael
Facilities-Bldg Maint & Oper 949 Teddy Socha Paul Dickinson Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla
Facilities-BldgMaint&Op 1771 Kenneth Wassmer Paul Dickinson Jo Casapulla Harold Brangman Peter Krawchyk Jo Casapulla
Facilities-BldgMaint&Op Electr 286 Michael Guns Ronald Beaver Brian Schuster Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Jo Casapulla
Facilities-BldgMaint&Op Electr 774 Michael Guns Patricia Fogg Jo Casapulla David Singleton Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg
Facilities-BldgMaint&Op Piping 550 Nicholas Evans Michael Guns Brian Schuster Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Jo Casapulla
Facilities-BldgMaint&Op Struct 1760 Roger Uhline Brian Schuster Harold Brangman Peter Krawchyk Jo Casapulla
Facilities-BldgMaint&Op Struct 183 Mark Golden Roger Uhline Paul Dickinson Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Jo Casapulla
Facilities-BldgMaint&Op Struct 278 Roger Uhline Mark Golden Paul Dickinson Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Jo Casapulla
Facilities-BldgMaint&Op Struct 780 Mark Golden Roger Uhline Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg Brian Schuster
Facilities-BldgMnt&Op HeatCool 041 Kenneth Wassmer Joseph Lapalombara Paul Dickinson Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Jo Casapulla
Facilities-BldgMnt&Op HeatCool 1070 Michael Crescenzo David Glenn Joseph Lapalombara Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Jo Casapulla
Facilities-BldgMnt&Op HeatCool 778 Michael Crescenzo David Glenn Joseph Lapalombara Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Jo Casapulla
Facilities-BldgMnt&Op HeatCool 779 David Glenn Michael Crescenzo Joseph Lapalombara Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Jo Casapulla
Facilities-BldgMnt&Op HeatCool 787 Randolph Murphy Michael Crescenzo Joseph Lapalombara Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Campus Architect 965 Marcia Hutton Peter Krawchyk Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla
Facilities-CITA Services 2010 Krzysztof Bakowski James Loughran Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes
Facilities-CITA Services 789 Krzysztof Bakowski James Loughran Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Cust & Univ Service 048 Sylvester Johnson Peter Krawchyk Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Cust & Univ Service 1028 Steven Kirby Richard Noonan Martin Quirk Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Lisa Varnes Sheila Boyle Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Cust & Univ Service 1226 Tyra Webster Richard Noonan Martin Quirk Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Lisa Varnes Sheila Boyle Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Cust & Univ Service 415 Sylvester Johnson Kathleen Michael Sheila Boyle David Singleton Harold Brangman Kathleen Michael Sheila Boyle Patricia Fogg
Facilities-Cust & Univ Service 494 William Nester Valerie Kuhlman Judith David Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Lisa Varnes Sheila Boyle Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Cust & Univ Service 549 Sylvester Johnson Peter Krawchyk Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic 115 Kenith Chase Sylvia Honesty Martin Quirk Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Lisa Varnes Sheila Boyle Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic 200 Robert Bateman Ezequiel Ayon Martin Quirk Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Lisa Varnes Sheila Boyle Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic 312 Jerome Hayes Verlyn Rayfield Martin Quirk Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Lisa Varnes Sheila Boyle Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic 352 Ezequiel Ayon Robert Bateman Martin Quirk Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Lisa Varnes Sheila Boyle Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic 411 Sylvia Honesty Kenith Chase Martin Quirk Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Lisa Varnes Sheila Boyle Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic 465 Martin Quirk Sylvester Johnson Jo Casapulla Harold Brangman Peter Krawchyk Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic 534 Verlyn Rayfield Jerome Hayes Martin Quirk Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Lisa Varnes Sheila Boyle Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic 647 Richard Noonan Martin Quirk Sylvester Johnson Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Lisa Varnes Sheila Boyle Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic 772 William Brock Sharon Melvin Martin Quirk Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Lisa Varnes Sheila Boyle Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic 773 Sharon Melvin William Brock Martin Quirk Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Lisa Varnes Sheila Boyle Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic 782 Martin Quirk Sylvester Johnson Jo Casapulla David Singleton Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg
Facilities-Custd Svc Res/Conf 491 Valerie Kuhlman William Nester Judith David Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Lisa Varnes Sheila Boyle Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Custd Svc Res/Conf 492 Judith Cunha Elizabeth Bolt Judith David Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Lisa Varnes Sheila Boyle Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Custd Svc Res/Conf 493 Elizabeth Bolt Judith Cunha Judith David Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Lisa Varnes Sheila Boyle Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Custd Svc Res/Conf 495 Judith David Sylvester Johnson Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Custd Svc Res/Conf 496 Gail Knapp Stephen Ashby Sylvester Johnson Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Lisa Varnes Sheila Boyle Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Custd Svc Res/Conf 719 Sylvester Johnson Patricia Fogg Jo Casapulla David Singleton Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg
Facilities-Custd Svc Res/Conf 745 Stephen Ashby Gail Knapp Sylvester Johnson Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Lisa Varnes Sheila Boyle Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Grounds Services 038 Roger Bowman Seth Greenwood Michael Loftus Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Lisa Varnes Sheila Boyle Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Grounds Services 123 Michael Loftus Sylvester Johnson Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Grounds Services 211 Seth Greenwood Roger Bowman Michael Loftus Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Lisa Varnes Sheila Boyle Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Grounds Services 546 Michael Loftus Sheila Boyle Kathleen Michael David Singleton Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Kathleen Michael Patricia Fogg
Facilities-Lewes Maint & Op 067 Bruce Campbell Patricia Fogg Jo Casapulla David Singleton Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg
Facilities-Lewes Maint & Op 794 Bruce Campbell Paul Dickinson Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Lewes Maint & Op 795 Gary Sterling Bruce Campbell Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Lewes Maint & Op 796 Doris Donahue Bruce Campbell Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Maint & Op 1947 David Wilson Michael Crescenzo Paul Dickinson Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Maint & Op 1949 David Wilson David Glenn Paul Dickinson Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Maint & Op 1950 David Wilson Michael Guns Joseph Lapalombara Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Maint & Op 1951 David Wilson Mark Golden Joseph Lapalombara Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Maint & Op 1955 David Wilson Ronald Beaver Joseph Lapalombara Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Maint & Op Cust Ser 1245 Ronald Brozek Vejsuwan Phommachanh John Schwander Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes
Facilities-Maint & Op Cust Ser 309 Vejsuwan Phommachanh John Schwander Ronald Brozek Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes
Facilities-Maint & Op Cust Ser 721 Ronald Brozek Joseph Lapalombara Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Maint & Op Cust Ser 777 David Graham John Schwander Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Maint & Op Cust Ser 978 John Schwander Paul Dickinson Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Maint & Op Director 1645 David Wilson Michael Guns Joseph Lapalombara Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Maint&Op 1946 Joseph Lapalombara Randolph Murphy Brian Schuster Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Maint&Op 527 Joseph Lapalombara David Glenn Michael Crescenzo Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Jo Casapulla
Facilities-Maintenance 784 Jenny Leaberry Sheila Boyle Timothy Becker Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Kathleen Michael Brian Schuster
Facilities-Real Estate 1597 Lynn Julin Andrew Lubin Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Kathleen Michael Sheila Boyle
Facilties-Bldg Maint & Op Hous 153 Wayne Dorrell Timothy Becker Paul Dickinson Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Jo Casapulla
Faculty & Staff Assistance 1611 Jennifer Brown Kathryn Corbitt Thomas LaPenta Mary Walters
Faculty & Staff Assistance 1614 Linda Spotts Kathryn Corbitt Thomas LaPenta Mary Walters
Faculty Senate 021 Karren Helsel Lisa Huber Lynn Okagaki
Faculty Senate 283 Karren Helsel Lynn Okagaki
Fashion & Apparel Faculty 375 Hye-Shin Kim Patricia Brinley Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Hye-Shin Kim David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Patricia Brinley Hye-Shin Kim
Fashion & Apparel Studies 134 Patricia Brinley Hye-Shin Kim Hye-Shin Kim David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Patricia Brinley Hye-Shin Kim
Financial Aid 043 Johnie Burton Donna Staats Johnie Burton Ramona Adams
Financial Aid 060 Johnie Burton Donna Staats Johnie Burton Ramona Adams
for Composite Materials 1281 Thomas Schumacher Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed John Pollock
for Composite Materials 1305 Taoli Gu Therese Stratton John Gillespie Corinne Hamed Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed John Pollock
FREAS 1698 Christina McGinty Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Jo Casapulla
FSAP 639 Linda Spotts Kathryn Corbitt Thomas LaPenta Harold Brangman Jennifer Brown
General Accounting 1026 Amy Connell Gregory Oler Harold Brangman Stephanie Steenkamer Suzanne Deshong Lorraine Hayes
General Accounting 240 Melissa Sarver Amy Connell Gregory Oler Harold Brangman Stephanie Steenkamer Suzanne Deshong Lorraine Hayes
General Accounting 503 Amy Connell Lisa Kelly Gregory Oler Harold Brangman Stephanie Steenkamer Suzanne Deshong Lorraine Hayes
General Accounting 868 Lisa Kelly Amy Connell Gregory Oler Harold Brangman Stephanie Steenkamer Suzanne Deshong Lorraine Hayes
Geography 1681 Daniel Leathers Delphis Levia Kaci Middlemas Sharmayne Burns Madelynn Mickle Delphis Levia Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Sandra Raymond
Geography 1708 Kevin Brinson Delphis Levia Kaci Middlemas Sharmayne Burns Madelynn Mickle Delphis Levia Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Sandra Raymond
Geography 383 Kaci Middlemas Delphis Levia Sharmayne Burns Sharmayne Burns Madelynn Mickle Delphis Levia Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Sandra Raymond
Geography 652 Delphis Levia Sharmayne Burns Sharmayne Burns Madelynn Mickle Delphis Levia Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Sandra Raymond Madelynn Mickle
Geography 653 Sandra Raymond Kaci Middlemas Sharmayne Burns Delphis Levia Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Sandra Raymond
Geology 231 Cheryl Doherty Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Neil Sturchio Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Cheryl Doherty
Geology 420 James Pizzuto Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Neil Sturchio Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Cheryl Doherty
Geology 836 Neil Sturchio Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Neil Sturchio Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Neil Sturchio Cheryl Doherty
Government Relations 1527 Derrick Deadwyler Jeffrey Garland Kimberly DeShields Jeffrey Garland Deborah McCredie Jeffrey Garland Kimberly DeShields
Grad Studies 1465 Michael Alexo Mary Martin Lisa Huber Ann Ardis Carol Steinbrecher Lisa Huber
Grad/Exec Programs 1221 Ruma Beldona Jack Baroudi Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Jack Baroudi Linda Somers Rick Andrews Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Ruma Beldona Nancy Proctor Sandra Buchanan
Grad/Exec Programs 507 Brian Exelbierd Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Kimberly Ragan Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Grad/Exec Programs 770 Jack Baroudi Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Ruma Beldona Nancy Proctor Sandra Buchanan
Grad/Exec Programs 826 Denise Waters Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Jack Baroudi Linda Somers Rick Andrews Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Ruma Beldona Nancy Proctor Sandra Buchanan
Graduate and Professional Educ 106 Mary Martin Lisa Huber Ann Ardis Mary Martin Lisa Huber
Graduate and Professional Educ 651 Ann Ardis Mary Martin Lisa Huber Ann Ardis Margaret Bottorff Carol Steinbrecher Lisa Huber Mary Martin
HDFS 1680 Laura Cutler Rena Hallam Bahira Trask Timothy Miller Chris Erickson Barbara Ruane Esther Michieka
HDFS 1992 Sarah Yarrusso Timothy Miller Bahira Trask Timothy Miller Bahira Trask Carol Vukelich Caitlynn Coster Alissa Cope Sarah Yarrusso
HDFS Grant 1723 Nancy Weiss Steven Eidelman Tamara Salzbrenner Bahira Trask Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Bahira Trask Carol Vukelich Jill Bathon Alissa Cope Beth Maliner
HDFS STARS Grant 1810 Kristy Jo Sheffler Mary Sonnenberg Bahira Trask Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Carol Vukelich Chris Erickson Barbara Ruane Shelley Rust
HDFS STARS Grant 1811 Annette Searfoss Bahira Trask Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Carol Vukelich Chris Erickson Barbara Ruane Shelley Rust
HDFS/DIEEC Delaware Stars 1653 Nicole Hylton Mary Sonnenberg Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Bahira Trask Carol Vukelich Chris Erickson Barbara Ruane Shelley Rust
Health and Exercise Sciences 579 Angela Cardello Domenick Sicilia Margot Carroll Margot Carroll Domenick Sicilia Margot Carroll Domenick Sicilia Margot Carroll
Health and Exercise Sciences 609 Angela Cardello Domenick Sicilia Margot Carroll Margot Carroll Domenick Sicilia Margot Carroll Domenick Sicilia Margot Carroll
Health Care Community Outreach 2061 Sarah LaFave Kathleen Matt Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux Kathleen Matt Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Amanda Boone Barbara Vogt
Health Sciences Deans Office 1194 Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux Susan Hall Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Amanda Boone Barbara Vogt
Health Sciences Deans Office 1195 Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux Susan Hall Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Amanda Boone Barbara Vogt
Health Sciences Deans Office 1204 Carolyn Quinci Susan Hall Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux Susan Hall Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Amanda Boone Barbara Vogt
Health Sciences Deans Office 1592 Cathy Wu Steven Stanhope Maryanne Brown-Mackay Steven Stanhope Susan Villermaux Steven Stanhope Kathleen Matt Maryanne Brown-Mackay
Health Sciences Deans Office 1715 Katherine Lakofsky Linda Polasko Rachel Strickland Susan Villermaux Steven Stanhope Kathleen Matt Linda Polasko
Health Sciences Deans Office 1725 Cheryl Ackerman Susan Villermaux Steven Stanhope Kathleen Matt Maryanne Brown-Mackay Cheryl Ackerman
Health Sciences Deans Office 1862 Michael Smith Tonya Brooks Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux Susan Hall Kathleen Matt Amanda Boone Barbara Vogt
Health Sciences Deans Office 285 Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux Susan Hall Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Amanda Boone Barbara Vogt
Health Sciences Dean's Office 567 Susan Hall Kathleen Matt Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux Kathleen Matt Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Amanda Boone Barbara Vogt
History 1238 Katherine Grier Douglas Tobias Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Arwen Mohun Douglas Tobias Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Deborah Hartnett Douglas Tobias
History Faculty 295 Arwen Mohun Douglas Tobias Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Arwen Mohun Douglas Tobias Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Douglas Tobias
History Grad Students 564 Diane Clark Arwen Mohun Douglas Tobias Arwen Mohun Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Diane Clark Douglas Tobias
History Staff 287 Douglas Tobias Arwen Mohun Arwen Mohun Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Deborah Hartnett Douglas Tobias Angela Hoseth
Hman Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1658 Annette Searfoss Chris Erickson Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Bahira Trask Carol Vukelich Chris Erickson Barbara Ruane Shelley Rust
Holli Harvey-Dudlek 2090 Holli Harvey-Dudlek Jose-Luis Riera Holli Harvey-Dudlek Jose-Luis Riera Jose-Luis Riera Holli Harvey-Dudlek Jose-Luis Riera
Horn Program 1972 Vincent DiFelice Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Daniel Freeman Linda Somers Rick Andrews Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Elizabeth Allen Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Hotel,Restaurant Management 435 Sheryl Kline Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Sheryl Kline Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Donna Laws Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Hotel,Restaurant Management 765 Donna Laws Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Francis Kwansa Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Donna Laws Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
HR Systems 2057 Katherine Hutchison Elizabeth Deramo-Kollra Thomas LaPenta Joy Blandford
HR-E Verify project 1989 Mark Williams Jared Aupperle Thomas LaPenta Thomas LaPenta Harold Brangman Mary Walters
HRIS 1633 Cheryl McFadden Elizabeth Deramo-Kollra Thomas LaPenta Harold Brangman Joy Blandford
HR-IT 1114 Elizabeth Deramo-Kollra Thomas LaPenta Thomas LaPenta Harold Brangman Joy Blandford
Human Dev and Family Studies 2072 Kristen Loomis Steven Eidelman Timothy Miller Jill Bathon Bahira Trask Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Jill Bathon Alissa Cope Amanda Deaver
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1249 Martha Buell Rena Hallam Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Bahira Trask Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Kelly Cox Chris Erickson
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 125 Peggy Bradley Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Bahira Trask Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Caitlynn Coster
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1250 Jason Hustedt Martha Buell Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Bahira Trask Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Alissa Cope Chris Erickson Jill Bathon
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1251 Rena Hallam Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Bahira Trask Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Shelley Rust Chris Erickson
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1510 Lynn Worden Bahira Trask Timothy Miller Bahira Trask Sarah Yarrusso Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Lynn Worden Caitlynn Coster Sarah Yarrusso
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1558 Peggy Stinson Vanessa Harper Heidi Beck Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Bahira Trask Sarah Yarrusso Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Robin Harbaugh Sherry Boleslawski
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1559 Chris Erickson Mary Sonnenberg Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Bahira Trask Carol Vukelich Chris Erickson Barbara Ruane Shelley Rust
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1560 Christina Joe Nicole Hylton Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Bahira Trask Carol Vukelich Chris Erickson Barbara Ruane Shelley Rust
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1561 Alvita Kelly Mary Sonnenberg Chris Erickson Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Bahira Trask Carol Vukelich Chris Erickson Barbara Ruane Shelley Rust
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1562 Annette Searfoss Rena Hallam Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Bahira Trask Carol Vukelich Chris Erickson Robin Harbaugh
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1563 Allison Constable Veronica Commodore Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Bahira Trask Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Kelly Cox Chris Erickson Michele Portello
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1564 Julisa Arce Amy Harter Heidi Beck Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Bahira Trask Carol Vukelich Robin Harbaugh Sherry Boleslawski
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1586 Michelle Richards Mary Sonnenberg Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Bahira Trask Carol Vukelich Chris Erickson Barbara Ruane Shelley Rust
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1657 Nicole Hylton Allison Constable Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Bahira Trask Carol Vukelich Shelley Rust Chris Erickson Barbara Ruane
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1671 Rena Hallam Mary Sonnenberg Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Rena Hallam Carol Vukelich Chris Erickson Barbara Ruane Shelley Rust
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1689 Julisa Arce Heidi Beck Timothy Miller Rena Hallam Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Norma Grice Sherry Boleslawski Robin Harbaugh
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1844 Valerie Smirlock Rena Hallam Timothy Miller Rena Hallam Timothy Miller Chris Erickson Barbara Ruane Shelley Rust
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1956 Alison Hooper Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Rena Hallam Carol Vukelich Shelley Rust Chris Erickson
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 196 Bahira Trask Sarah Yarrusso Bahira Trask Timothy Miller Bahira Trask Timothy Miller Bahira Trask Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Caitlynn Coster Sarah Yarrusso Caitlynn Coster
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 288 Heidi Beck Amy Harter Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Bahira Trask Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Robin Harbaugh Sherry Boleslawski
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 373 Bahira Trask Jill Bathon Sarah Yarrusso Timothy Miller Sarah Yarrusso Carol Vukelich Bahira Trask Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Caitlynn Coster Alissa Cope Sarah Yarrusso
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 541 Bahira Trask Jill Bathon Sarah Yarrusso Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Bahira Trask Timothy Miller Sarah Yarrusso Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Alissa Cope Jennifer Gallo-Fox Sarah Yarrusso
HVAC 1954 David Wilson Michael Crescenzo Joseph Lapalombara Peter Krawchyk Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Jo Casapulla
Ice Arena 1071 James Kaden Sally Pruett Dionissios Assanis Joyce Lacy Sally Pruett James Kaden
Ice Arena and Pool 110 Jeffrey Doucette Jacob Olkkola Scott Eatough Jeffrey Doucette Jacob Olkkola Patrick Harker Sally Pruett Sally Pruett James Kaden
Ice Arena and Pool 518 John Hayman Jacob Olkkola Joseph Shirley John Hayman Jacob Olkkola Joseph Shirley John Hayman Dionissios Assanis Joyce Lacy Sally Pruett James Kaden
Ice Arena and Pool 600 Joyce Lacy Samantha Huge Scott Eatough Patrick Harker Sally Pruett James Kaden Joyce Lacy
Ice Programs 003 Lorien Peer Steven Stanhope Rachel Strickland Patrick Harker
ID Office 1519 Brandon Toole Earl Davis Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Kathleen Piazza
IFSA -Lerner Colg of Bus & Eco 1729 Bintong Chen Stewart Shapiro Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Stewart Shapiro Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Denise Heldorfer Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Imani Powell 2049 Imani Powell Helen Ritz Coll Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Helen Ritz Coll Patsy Howaniec Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec David Hannah Imani Powell
Institute for Global Studies 1224 Daniel Bottomley Lisa Huber Nancy Guerra Lynn Okagaki Ruth Toole Mark Heissenbuttel Lisa Huber
Institute for Global Studies 1457 Amy Johnson Lisa Huber Nancy Guerra Nancy Guerra Lynn Okagaki Ruth Toole Mark Heissenbuttel Lisa Huber
Institute for Global Studies 1647 Amy Foley Lisa Huber Nancy Guerra Nancy Guerra Lisa Huber Lynn Okagaki Lisa Huber Ruth Toole Lisa Huber
Institute for Global Studies 626 Lisa Huber Mark Heissenbuttel Lynn Okagaki Ruth Toole Mark Heissenbuttel Lisa Huber
Institute for Global Studies 627 Lisa Chieffo Lisa Huber Nancy Guerra Lynn Okagaki Ruth Toole Mark Heissenbuttel Lisa Huber
Institute for Global Studies 731 Lisa Huber Nancy Guerra Lynn Okagaki Ruth Toole Mark Heissenbuttel Lisa Huber
Institute for Global Studies 822 Ravichandran Ammigan Lisa Huber Lynn Okagaki Ruth Toole Mark Heissenbuttel Lisa Huber
Institute for Public Admin 229 Jerome Lewis Cheryl Belmont Jerome Lewis David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Cheryl Belmont Nelcenia Downer Lisa Moreland
Intercollegiate Athletics 2087 Ryan Wolfe Stacey Bunting Ryan Wolfe Stacey Bunting Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate AThletics 2111 Dennis Dottin-Carter Gerald Oravitz Dennis Dottin-Carter Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics 921 Stacey Bunting Stacey Bunting Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 019 Susan Groff Joseph Shirley Susan Groff Joseph Shirley Dionissios Assanis Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 046 Kerri Cebula Samantha Huge Scott Eatough Patrick Harker Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 047 Earl Ross Scott Eatough Earl Ross Eric Ziady Dionissios Assanis Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 076 Anthony Goldston Patricia Fitzgerald Anthony Goldston Patricia Fitzgerald Christine Hill Linda Baird Delphine Lewis Catherine Evans
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1004 James Kaden Jacob Olkkola Scott Eatough James Kaden Jacob Olkkola Christine Hill Sandra McFoy Sally Pruett James Kaden
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 104 Theodore Kempski Samantha Huge Scott Eatough Patrick Harker Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1075 Edward Perlak Joseph Shirley Edward Perlak Joseph Shirley Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 119 Erin Eddinger Scott Eatough Erin Eddinger Scott Eatough Jacob Olkkola Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1231 Joseph Shirley Frantzer Le Blanc Joseph Shirley Frantzer Le Blanc Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 127 John Seneca Joseph Shirley John Seneca Shirley Morton Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 130 James Fischer Samantha Huge Scott Eatough Patrick Harker Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1466 Lauren Baker Kristy Fletcher Stacey Bunting Lauren Baker Kristy Fletcher Dionissios Assanis Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1520 Linda Brock Stacey Bunting Linda Brock Stacey Bunting Dionissios Assanis Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1521 Daniel Watson Joseph Shirley Daniel Watson Joseph Shirley Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1522 Denita Patrick Jason Cichowicz Denita Patrick Jason Cichowicz Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1526 Jennifer Burdette Kyle Martinelli Jennifer Burdette Kyle Martinelli Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 161 Scott Grzenda Susan Groff Joseph Shirley Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1660 James Smith Stacey Bunting James Smith Stacey Bunting Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 168 James Sherman Joseph Shirley Joseph Shirley James Sherman Joseph Shirley Joseph Shirley Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1685 George Larson Edward Perlak George Larson Edward Perlak Dionissios Assanis Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1716 Robert Ellery Stacey Bunting Robert Ellery Stacey Bunting Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1752 Kyle Martinelli Joseph Shirley Kyle Martinelli Joseph Shirley Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1803 David Arthur Joseph Shirley David Arthur Joseph Shirley Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 182 Scott Eatough Jacob Olkkola Scott Eatough Jacob Olkkola Dionissios Assanis Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 185 Jason Cichowicz Stacey Bunting Jason Cichowicz Stacey Bunting Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1853 Christine Motta Eric Ziady Christine Motta Eric Ziady Dionissios Assanis Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1860 Frantzer Le Blanc Joseph Shirley Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1869 Patricia Fitzgerald Jacob Olkkola Patricia Fitzgerald Jacob Olkkola Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1892 John Seneca Joseph Shirley John Seneca Joseph Shirley Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1936 Maggie Hayon Scott Selheimer Maggie Hayon Scott Selheimer Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1957 Jennifer Judy Jacob Olkkola Jennifer Judy Jacob Olkkola Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1971 Lisa Bishop Erin Eddinger Lisa Bishop Erin Eddinger Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 2040 Christine Hill Jacob Olkkola Christine Hill Christine Hill Dionissios Assanis Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 2041 Martin Ingelsby Christine Hill Martin Ingelsby Christine Hill Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 209 Christine Hill Jacob Olkkola Christine Hill Jacob Olkkola Dionissios Assanis Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 2095 Kimberly McDade Scott Eatough Kimberly McDade Scott Eatough Dionissios Assanis Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 2104 Daniel Neeson Alicia Walker Daniel Neeson Alicia Walker Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 242 Tina Martin Christine Hill Scott Eatough Tina Martin Christine Hill Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 247 Wendy McFarlane Scott Eatough Wendy McFarlane Jacob Olkkola Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 254 Rolf van de Kerkhof Jennifer Judy Rolf van de Kerkhof Jennifer Judy Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 294 Jacob Olkkola Christine Hill Scott Eatough Jacob Olkkola Jacob Olkkola Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 311 David Brock Christine Hill David Brock Christine Hill Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 338 Ian Hennessy Scott Eatough Ian Hennessy Stacey Bunting Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 350 Scott Selheimer Stacey Bunting Scott Selheimer Stacey Bunting Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 353 Robert Shillinglaw Jennifer Judy Robert Shillinglaw Jennifer Judy Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 399 Laura Travis Stacey Bunting Laura Travis Stacey Bunting Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 408 Bonnie Kenny Scott Eatough Bonnie Kenny Scott Eatough Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 426 Kateri Linville Scott Eatough Kateri Linville Stacey Bunting Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 580 Scott Eatough Jacob Olkkola Scott Eatough Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 582 Alicia Walker Joseph Shirley Alicia Walker Joseph Shirley Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 604 John Hayman Scott Eatough John Hayman Jacob Olkkola Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 640 M Szczepanek Samantha Huge Scott Eatough Patrick Harker
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 739 Kevin Gruber Alicia Walker Kevin Gruber Susan Groff Dionissios Assanis Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 740 Nancy Wick Samantha Huge Scott Eatough Patrick Harker Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 741 Gerald Oravitz David Brock Gerald Oravitz David Brock Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 846 John Smith Samantha Huge Scott Eatough John Smith Angelo Maurelli Patrick Harker Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 943 Kristy Fletcher Stacey Bunting Kristy Fletcher Stacey Bunting Dionissios Assanis Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 944 Richard Stumpf Jennifer Judy Richard Stumpf Jennifer Judy Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 946 Jacob Olkkola Joseph Shirley Scott Eatough Jacob Olkkola Joseph Shirley Dionissios Assanis Sandra McFoy
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 964 Patricia Post Alicia Walker Scott Eatough Patricia Post Alicia Walker Christine Hill Sandra McFoy
Interdisciplinary Sci LearnLab 1218 John Jungck Kimberly Doucette Paul Pusecker John Jungck Douglas Doren John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Kimberly Doucette Mary Cleveland
Interdisciplinary Sci LearnLab 1852 Judith Free Kimberly Doucette Paul Pusecker John Jungck Douglas Doren John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Kimberly Doucette Mary Cleveland
Internal Auditing 113 Kirk Die Trisha Silvasy Harold Brangman Sharon Turner
Internal Auditing 159 Kirk Die Trisha Silvasy Harold Brangman Sharon Turner
Internal Auditing 1851 Trisha Silvasy Kirk Die Kirk Die Harold Brangman Sharon Turner
International Students & Schol 2099 Janica Cimo Ravichandran Ammigan Crystal Coleman Lynn Okagaki Lisa Huber Crystal Coleman Lisa Huber
Interpersonal Peer Staff 1876 Eliana Waite Alejandra McFern Erica Matt William Zander William Zander Diane Smith Patricia Miller
Investment Accounting 1460 Isaac Wolkowicz Amy Connell Gregory Oler Harold Brangman Stephanie Steenkamer Suzanne Deshong Lorraine Hayes
investment accounting 2032 Isaac Wolkowicz Amy Connell Lisa Kelly Gregory Oler Stephanie Steenkamer Lorraine Hayes
Investment Accounting 414 Sharon Flynn Amy Connell Evelyn Zerenner Jennifer Davis Stephanie Steenkamer
Investment Office 961 Keith Walter Harold Brangman Harold Brangman Sharon Turner
IT - Client Support & Services 873 Patricia Sine Joseph Kempista Jason Cash Nancy Allinger Lindsey Vitalo Mary Webster
IT - Web Development 874 Richard Gordon Joy Lynam Jason Cash Cynthia Doucette Mary Webster
IT-Academic Technology Service 103 Paul Rickards Paul Hyde Jevonia Harris Jason Cash Lynn Grant Joan Higgins Alice Lundgren
IT-Academic Technology Service 633 Stacy Weile Paul Hyde Paul Rickards Jason Cash Lynn Grant Joan Higgins Alice Lundgren
IT-Academic Technology Service 871 Paul Hyde Paul Rickards Jevonia Harris Jason Cash Lynn Grant Joan Higgins Alice Lundgren
IT-Academic Technology Service 905 Jevonia Harris Paul Rickards Paul Hyde Jason Cash Lynn Grant Joan Higgins Alice Lundgren
IT-Client Support & Services 010 Carol Anderer Joseph Kempista Jason Cash Nora Wallace Lindsey Vitalo Mary Webster
IT-Client Support & Services 095 Janet DeVry Jason Cash Harold Brangman Harold Brangman Nancy Allinger Lindsey Vitalo Mary Webster
IT-Client Support & Services 116 Ronald Nichols Nora Wallace Carol Anderer Jason Cash Nora Wallace Lindsey Vitalo Mary Webster
IT-Client Support & Services 1691 Carol Anderer Jason Cash Nora Wallace
IT-Client Support & Services 1692 Ronald Nichols Jason Cash Nora Wallace
IT-Client Support & Services 1693 Cecilia Kerlin Jason Cash Nora Wallace
IT-Client Support & Services 1694 Joseph Kempista Jason Cash Nora Wallace
IT-Client Support & Services 236 Jason Cash Harold Brangman Harold Brangman Nancy Allinger Mary Webster Cynthia Doucette
IT-Client Support & Services 250 Nora Wallace Joseph Kempista Jason Cash Mary Webster Carol Anderer
IT-Client Support & Services 272 Ronald Nichols Joseph Kempista Jason Cash Nora Wallace Lindsey Vitalo Mary Webster
IT-Client Support & Services 314 Cecilia Kerlin Ronald Nichols Joseph Kempista Jason Cash Nora Wallace Lindsey Vitalo Mary Webster
IT-Client Support & Services 335 Richard Sacher Patricia Sine Jason Cash Nancy Allinger Lindsey Vitalo Mary Webster
IT-Client Support & Services 515 Carol Anderer Nora Wallace Ronald Nichols Jason Cash Nora Wallace Lindsey Vitalo Cynthia Guerrazzi
IT-Client Support & Services 570 Carol Anderer Cynthia Guerrazzi Jason Cash Nora Wallace Lindsey Vitalo Ronald Nichols
IT-Client Support & Services 975 Joseph Kempista Carol Anderer Jason Cash Nora Wallace Lindsey Vitalo Mary Webster
IT-Help Center 366 Mary Beardsley Karl Hassler Daniel Grim Jason Cash
IT-Information Technologies 135 Jason Cash Harold Brangman Jason Cash Cynthia Doucette Mary Webster
IT-Information Technologies 267 Charlene Mylin Jason Cash Jason Cash
IT-Management Information Serv 080 Bruce Raker Jason Cash Mary Webster Jason Cash Cynthia Doucette Mary Webster
IT-Management Information Serv 151 Raja Rao Surampudy Bruce Raker Jason Cash Cynthia Doucette Mary Webster
IT-Management Information Serv 201 Jason Cash Patrick Harker Harold Brangman Cynthia Doucette Mary Webster
IT-Management Information Serv 337 Feliciano Salindong Bruce Raker Jason Cash Cynthia Doucette Mary Webster
IT-MIS 1686 Stephen Fols Bruce Raker Mary Webster Jason Cash Cynthia Doucette Mary Webster
IT-MIS 1688 Van Adams Bruce Raker Mary Webster Jason Cash Cynthia Doucette Mary Webster
IT-Network & Systems Services 034 Lynne Newlin Evans Coursey Jason Cash Jason Cash Lynne Newlin Jennifer Whisler Faye Tew
IT-Network & Systems Services 078 Shirley Coen Jason Cash Melvin Rau Jason Cash Faye Tew Karen May Janice McFarland
IT-Network & Systems Services 079 John Hall Evans Coursey Daniel Grim Jason Cash Janice McFarland Karen May Faye Tew
IT-Network & Systems Services 1020 Faye Tew Daniel Grim Jason Cash Faye Tew Karen May Janice McFarland
IT-Network & Systems Services 111 Karl Hassler Jason Cash Jason Cash Faye Tew Karen May Janice McFarland
IT-Network & Systems Services 158 Daniel Grim Jason Cash Jason Cash Faye Tew Karen May Janice McFarland
IT-Network & Systems Services 1670 Ben Miller Jason Cash Jason Cash Janice McFarland Karen May Faye Tew
IT-Network & Systems Services 1707 Darryl Cofield Evans Coursey Jason Cash Jason Cash Janice McFarland Karen May Faye Tew
IT-Network & Systems Services 1840 Glen Loller Evans Coursey Jason Cash Jason Cash Janice McFarland Faye Tew Karen May
IT-Network & Systems Services 455 Evans Coursey Richard Quickle Jason Cash Jason Cash Janice McFarland Karen May Faye Tew
IT-Network & Systems Services 526 Jason Cash Melvin Rau Jason Cash Jason Cash Janice McFarland Karen May Faye Tew
IT-Network & Systems Services 545 Melvin Rau Jason Cash Jason Cash Janice McFarland Karen May Faye Tew
IT-Network & Systems Services 858 Dennis Flockerzi Evans Coursey Daniel Grim Jason Cash Janice McFarland Karen May Faye Tew
IT-Network & Systems Services 906 Richard Quickle Evans Coursey Jason Cash Jason Cash Janice McFarland Karen May Faye Tew
IT-Network & Systems Services 989 Jennifer Whisler Evans Coursey Jason Cash Jason Cash Jennifer Whisler Lynne Newlin Faye Tew
IT-University Media Services 1719 Robert Diiorio Carl Asti Jason Cash Lynn Grant Joan Higgins Alice Lundgren
IT-University Media Services 1720 William Start Carl Asti Jason Cash Lynn Grant Joan Higgins Alice Lundgren
IT-University Media Services 1721 Kyle Martin Carl Asti Jason Cash Lynn Grant Joan Higgins Alice Lundgren
IT-University Media Services 308 Jason Atkinson Carl Asti Jason Cash Jason Cash Lynn Grant Joan Higgins Alice Lundgren
IT-University Media Services 706 Hans Gass Carl Asti Jason Cash Jason Cash Lynn Grant Joan Higgins Alice Lundgren
IT-University Media Services 708 Carl Asti Jason Cash Jason Cash Lynn Grant Joan Higgins Alice Lundgren
IT-User Services 870 Mathieu Plourde Paul Rickards Jason Cash Lynn Grant Joan Higgins Alice Lundgren
IT-Web Development 699 David Costrini Joy Lynam Jason Cash Cynthia Doucette Mary Webster
IT-Web Development 717 Joy Lynam Jason Cash Mary Webster Jason Cash Cynthia Doucette Mary Webster
IT-Web Development 723 Maria Mullin Joy Lynam Jason Cash Cynthia Doucette Mary Webster
Jennifer Gregan 2082 Jennifer Gregan Linda Somers Rick Andrews Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Wendy Holmes Linda Somers
Jewish Studies 913 Polly Zavadivker Debra Norris Debra Norris George Watson Paul Pusecker Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Nicole Buckley
KAAP 1988 Thomas Kaminski William Farquhar William Farquhar Susan Hall Jean Anderson Debra Sage
KAAP 2101 Shannon Lennon-Edwards William Farquhar William Farquhar Susan Hall Jean Anderson Debra Sage
Kinesiology & Appl Physiology 023 James Richards William Farquhar Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux William Farquhar Todd Royer Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Debra Sage Jean Anderson
Kinesiology & Appl Physiology 1005 Steven Stanhope William Farquhar Rachel Strickland William Farquhar Kathleen Matt William Farquhar Todd Royer Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Rachel Strickland Debra Sage
Kinesiology & Appl Physiology 1864 Dawn Montgomery Rachel Strickland Steven Stanhope Rachel Strickland Steven Stanhope Tonya Brooks William Farquhar Tonya Brooks Kathleen Matt Tonya Brooks Dawn Montgomery Rachel Strickland Linda Polasko
Kinesiology & Appl Physiology 1886 Dawn Montgomery Rachel Strickland Steven Stanhope Tonya Brooks Kathleen Matt William Farquhar Tonya Brooks Susan Hall Kathleen Matt Tonya Brooks Linda Polasko Rachel Strickland Dawn Montgomery
Kinesiology & Appl Physiology 1937 Elisa Arch Jaclyn Sions Todd Royer William Farquhar Kathleen Matt Debra Sage Jean Anderson
Kinesiology & Appl Physiology 2102 Shannon Lennon-Edwards William Farquhar William Farquhar Susan Hall Shannon Lennon-Edwards Jean Anderson Debra Sage
Kinesiology & Appl Physiology 2105 Megan Wenner William Farquhar William Farquhar Susan Hall Jean Anderson Debra Sage
Kinesiology & Appl Physiology 2107 Thomas Buckley William Farquhar William Farquhar Susan Hall Jean Anderson Debra Sage
Kinesiology & Appl Physiology 680 William Farquhar Todd Royer Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux William Farquhar Todd Royer Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Debra Sage Jean Anderson
Kinesiology & Appl Physiology 746 Rachel Strickland Steven Stanhope William Farquhar Susan Villermaux Kathleen Matt William Farquhar Susan Hall Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Rachel Strickland Debra Sage
Lab Preschool 1087 Cynthia Paris Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Bahira Trask Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Dorit Radnai-Griffin Judith Bachman Jane Graci
Labor Relations 462 Patricia Fogg Thomas LaPenta Thomas LaPenta Harold Brangman Juanita Crook
Languages, Lit & Cult Faculty 440 Annette Giesecke Jorge Cubillos Ariadne Lopez Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Annette Giesecke Jorge Cubillos Ariadne Lopez Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Annette Giesecke Ariadne Lopez Ariadne Lopez
Languages, Lit & Cultures 328 Annette Giesecke Jorge Cubillos Ariadne Lopez Annette Giesecke Jorge Cubillos Ariadne Lopez Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Vicki Shivery Elizabeth Bornemann Deandra Batts
Lerner Colg of Bus & Econ 1021 Denise Heldorfer Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Bintong Chen Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Denise Heldorfer Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Lerner Colg of Bus & Econ 1023 Robert Spotts Linda Somers Rick Andrews Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Wendy Holmes
Lerner Colg of Bus & Econ 1024 Julie Morin Linda Somers Rick Andrews Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Wendy Holmes
Lerner Colg of Bus & Econ 1046 Jill Pante Jack Baroudi Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Jack Baroudi Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Mayra Ortiz Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Lerner Colg of Bus & Econ 1855 Kimberly Ragan Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Rick Andrews Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Kimberly Ragan Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Lerner Colg of Bus & Econ 208 Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Bruce Weber Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Wendy Holmes
Lerner Colg of Bus & Econ 557 Jack Baroudi Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Kimberly Ragan
Lerner Colg of Bus & Econ 827 Linda Somers Rick Andrews Nancy Proctor Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Wendy Holmes Linda Somers
Lerner Colg of Bus & Econ 994 Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Wendy Holmes
Lerner Computing Lab 1082 Barbara Cullis Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Rick Andrews Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Lerner Computing Lab 1825 Gregory Stewart Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Barbara Cullis Linda Somers Rick Andrews Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Michael Evans Linda Somers
Lerner Undergrad Adv&Acad Serv 1230 Mayra Ortiz Marcia Rollison Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Mayra Ortiz Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Library 005 Shelly McCoy Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Paul Anderson Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 012 Paul Anderson Ann Cochrane Ann Cochrane Paul Anderson Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Paul Anderson
Library 042 Nancy Nelson Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Sandra Millard Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 056 Trevor Dawes Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Trevor Dawes Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Paul Anderson Julie Brewer
Library 091 Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Sandra Millard Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1031 Dustin Frohlich L Melvin Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1032 Theresa Warren Valerie Jones Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1033 Susan Borst Derek Dolby Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1034 Kenneth Todd Janet Siar Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1035 Xiaolan Meng Susan Maguire Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1036 Denis Atadan David Lytle Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1038 Angela Stringham Anne-Marie Laing Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1039 Kathryn Roth Sean Diffendall Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1040 Holly Gunlefinger Sherri Sobocinski Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1041 Jon Harper Cynthia Bailey Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1042 Eve Ellis Richard Campbell Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1043 Susan Maguire Xiaolan Meng Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1044 Susan Borst Derek Dolby Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1067 L Melvin Gregg Silvis Paul Anderson Gregg Silvis Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1068 Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Paul Anderson Ann Cochrane Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Doris Miklitz Paul Anderson
Library 1069 Mark Grabowski Gregg Silvis Paul Anderson Gregg Silvis Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Sandra Millard Sandra Millard Joyce Harms Paul Anderson Trevor Dawes
Library 1180 Ann Cochrane Paul Anderson Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1181 Timothy English Alexander Johnston Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 132 Molly Olney-Zide Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 148 M Giambi Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1565 Meghann Matwichuk Shelly McCoy Julie Brewer Shelly McCoy Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1567 Cynthia Bailey Derek Dolby Joyce Harms Derek Dolby Nancy Nelson Joyce Harms Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1568 Derek Dolby Nancy Nelson Julie Brewer Nancy Nelson Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1569 Megan Gaffney Nancy Nelson Julie Brewer Nancy Nelson Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1570 David Lytle Nancy Nelson Julie Brewer Nancy Nelson Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1571 Shelly McCoy Meghann Matwichuk Julie Brewer Meghann Matwichuk Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Sandra Millard Sandra Millard Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1572 Chad Maring Ann Cochrane Paul Anderson Ann Cochrane Paul Anderson Joyce Harms Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1573 Margaret Ferris Janet Siar Julie Brewer Janet Siar Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1574 Marie Seymour-Green Janet Siar Julie Brewer Janet Siar Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1575 Susan Agent Deborah Rae Julie Brewer Deborah Rae Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Benjamin Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1576 Deborah Ryszka Deborah Rae Julie Brewer Deborah Rae Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1577 Anna Ashikhmina Deborah Rae Julie Brewer Deborah Rae Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1578 Jennifer MacDonald Deborah Rae Julie Brewer Deborah Rae Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1579 Alexander Johnston Timothy Murray Julie Brewer Timothy Murray Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1580 Curtis Small Timothy Murray Julie Brewer Timothy Murray Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1581 Maureen Cech L Melvin Julie Brewer L Melvin Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1582 Diana Struzinski Shelly McCoy Julie Brewer Shelly McCoy Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 165 Julia Hamm Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1683 Sherri Sobocinski Megan Gaffney Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1701 Timothy English Valerie Stenner Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1926 Vicky White Julia Hamm Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Sandra Millard Sandra Millard Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1961 Margaret Grotti Deborah Morley Julie Brewer Deborah Morley Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Sandra Millard Sandra Millard Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1963 Sarah Katz Kathryn Roth Joyce Harms Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Julie Brewer Sandra Millard Sandra Millard Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Julie Brewer
Library 251 Sandra Millard Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 266 Timothy Murray Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 269 Nancy Nelson Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 303 Deborah Rae M Giambi Paul Anderson M Giambi Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 359 Gregg Silvis Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 417 Justin Wing Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Paul Anderson Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 432 Janet Siar Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 453 Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 454 Susan Davi M Giambi Paul Anderson M Giambi Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 472 Nancy Nelson Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 477 Justin Wing Gregg Silvis Paul Anderson Gregg Silvis Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 498 Sandra Millard Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 532 Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Julie Brewer Doris Miklitz Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Doris Miklitz Julie Brewer
Library 581 Gregg Silvis Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 583 Nancy Nelson Sandra Millard Paul Anderson Sandra Millard Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 584 Janet Siar M Giambi Paul Anderson M Giambi Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 585 Deborah Rae Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 587 Craig Wilson Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson Susan Brynteson Paul Anderson Julie Brewer
Library 590 Timothy Murray M Giambi Paul Anderson M Giambi Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 711 Shelly McCoy Sandra Millard Paul Anderson Sandra Millard Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Trevor Dawes Trevor Dawes Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Linguistic & Cognitive Science 771 Satoshi Tomioka Laura Edmanson Jeffrey Heinz Laura Edmanson Benjamin Bruening Benjamin Bruening Laura Edmanson John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Laura Edmanson Benjamin Bruening Jeffrey Heinz
Linguistic&Cognitive Sci Fac 542 Benjamin Bruening Satoshi Tomioka Laura Edmanson Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Benjamin Bruening Laura Edmanson John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Laura Edmanson Benjamin Bruening Satoshi Tomioka
MA Director Ling & Cog Sci 2008 Ya-Ping Tsai Laura Edmanson Satoshi Tomioka Laura Edmanson Benjamin Bruening Benjamin Bruening Laura Edmanson John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Laura Edmanson Benjamin Bruening Jeffrey Heinz
Mail Services 1814 Patricia Peters Steven Kirby Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Kathleen Piazza
Mail Services 1895 Michael Czerepak Joellen Rathbun Peter Krawchyk Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Kathleen Piazza
Mail Services 1920 Steven Kirby Martin Quirk Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla
Mail Services 688 Patricia Peters Steven Kirby Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla
Maintenance & Ops-Dispatch 1994 John Schwander Vejsuwan Phommachanh Ronald Brozek Peter Krawchyk Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes
MALS Program 053 Christine Ljuba Tara Kee Debra Norris Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Christine Ljuba
MALS Program 064 Tara Kee Christine Ljuba Paul Pusecker Debra Norris Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley Christine Ljuba
MALS Program 630 Tara Kee Christine Ljuba Debra Norris David Wilson Debra Norris George Watson Cynthia Bendler Nicole Buckley Christine Ljuba
Manager, Telephone Services 2026 Pamela Flockerzi Evans Coursey Jason Cash Jason Cash Pamela Flockerzi Jennifer Whisler Faye Tew
MARACOOS Interns 1705 Amy Slocum Nioma Thompson Kelly Doremus Charles Riordan Amy Slocum
MARACOOS Interns 1980 C Thoroughgood Donald Sparks Amy Slocum Amy Slocum Donald Sparks Charles Riordan Trudy Riley Amy Slocum
Marine Public Education 835 Kathryn O'Connell Sharmayne Burns Madelynn Mickle Adele Paoli Madelynn Mickle Sharmayne Burns Mohsen Badiey Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Madelynn Mickle Amber Barrett Leah Dodd
Master Players 2050 Xiang Gao Tamara Smith Laura Kerst Russell Murray George Watson Paul Pusecker Megan Everhart
Material Culture Studies 759 Sandy Isenstadt Paul Pusecker Martin Brueckner Sandy Isenstadt Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Marsha Rybicki
Material Science 1806 Laura Mohr Christine Williamson Laura Mohr Christine Williamson Darrin Pochan Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Rebecca Scott Christine Williamson
Materials Science 1335 Joshua Zide J Buccos David Martin J Buccos Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook J Buccos Christine Williamson
Materials Science 1336 Juejun Hu J Buccos David Martin J Buccos Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook J Buccos Christine Williamson
Materials Science 1337 Kristi Kiick J Buccos J Buccos Christine Williamson David Martin J Buccos Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Linqing Li
Materials Science 1338 Syed Shah J Buccos David Martin J Buccos Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook J Buccos Christine Williamson
Materials Science 1339 John Rabolt J Buccos David Martin J Buccos Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook J Buccos Christine Williamson
Materials Science 1342 Darrin Pochan Laura Mohr Darrin Pochan Laura Mohr Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Laura Mohr Christine Williamson
Materials Science 1343 Matthew Doty J Buccos David Martin J Buccos Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook J Buccos Christine Williamson
Materials Science 1344 Michael Mackay J Buccos David Martin J Buccos Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook J Buccos Christine Williamson Debora Massouda
Materials Science 1345 Xinqiao Jia J Buccos David Martin J Buccos Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook J Buccos Christine Williamson
Materials Science 1601 Christine Williamson Laura Mohr Christine Williamson Laura Mohr Darrin Pochan Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Williamson Laura Mohr
Materials Science 1603 Christine Williamson Laura Mohr Darrin Pochan Laura Mohr Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Christine Williamson Laura Mohr
Materials Science 444 Maria Judy Allarey Darrin Pochan Darrin Pochan Maria Judy Allarey Babatunde Ogunnaike Michael Matthews Maria Judy Allarey Christine Williamson
Materials Science 469 Darrin Pochan Laura Mohr Darrin Pochan Laura Mohr Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Laura Mohr Christine Williamson
Materials Science 938 Chaoying Ni J Buccos David Martin J Buccos Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook J Buccos Christine Williamson
Materials Science 958 Robert Opila Laura Mohr Darrin Pochan Babatunde Ogunnaike Laura Mohr Christine Williamson
Mathematical Sciences 402 Jan Burns Louis Rossi John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Jan Burns Betty Walls Linda Popowich
Mathematical Sciences 528 Jan Burns Louis Rossi Gilberto Schleiniger Louis Rossi Gilberto Schleiniger John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Jan Burns Betty Walls Linda Popowich
Mathematical Sciences Faculty 085 Louis Rossi Jan Burns Gilberto Schleiniger Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Louis Rossi Jan Burns Gilberto Schleiniger John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Jan Burns
McNair Program 608 Kristen Poole Lisa Huber Mary Null Lynn Okagaki Lisa Huber Mary Null Lisa Huber
Mech Engg 1299 Liyun Wang Ann Connor Suresh Advani Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mech Engg 1300 Michael Keefe Ann Connor Suresh Advani Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mech Engg 1329 Erik Thostenson Ann Connor Suresh Advani Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1366 Thomas Buchanan Ann Connor Suresh Advani Babatunde Ogunnaike Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1367 David Burris Ann Connor Suresh Advani Babatunde Ogunnaike Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1368 Jennifer Buckley Ann Connor Suresh Advani Babatunde Ogunnaike Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1369 Heather Doty Ann Connor Suresh Advani Babatunde Ogunnaike Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1370 Xin Lu Ann Connor Suresh Advani Babatunde Ogunnaike Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1371 Ioannis Poulakakis Ann Connor Suresh Advani Babatunde Ogunnaike Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1372 Ajay Prasad Ann Connor Suresh Advani Babatunde Ogunnaike Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1373 Romain Roy Ann Connor Suresh Advani Babatunde Ogunnaike Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1374 Samuel Harris Ann Connor Suresh Advani Babatunde Ogunnaike Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1375 Michael Santare Ann Connor Suresh Advani Babatunde Ogunnaike Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1376 Leonard Schwartz Ann Connor Suresh Advani Babatunde Ogunnaike Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1377 Herbert Tanner Ann Connor Suresh Advani Babatunde Ogunnaike Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1378 Lian-Ping Wang Ann Connor Suresh Advani Babatunde Ogunnaike Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1379 Suresh Advani Ann Connor Suresh Advani Babatunde Ogunnaike Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1380 Tsu-Wei Chou Ann Connor Suresh Advani Babatunde Ogunnaike Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1392 Tsu-Wei Chou Ann Connor Suresh Advani Babatunde Ogunnaike Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1394 Joshua Hertz Ann Connor Suresh Advani Babatunde Ogunnaike Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1396 Jonghwan Suhr Ann Connor Suresh Advani Babatunde Ogunnaike Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1399 Bingqing Wei Ann Connor Suresh Advani Babatunde Ogunnaike Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1462 Thomas Shipman Ann Connor Ajay Prasad Suresh Advani Ann Connor Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1626 James Glancey Ann Connor Suresh Advani Babatunde Ogunnaike Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1632 Joseph Feser Ann Connor Suresh Advani Babatunde Ogunnaike Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1908 Guoquan Huang Ann Connor Ann Connor Suresh Advani Suresh Advani Ann Connor Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1910 Dustyn Roberts Ann Connor Ann Connor Suresh Advani Suresh Advani Ann Connor Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 384 Suresh Advani Ann Connor Christine Cook Suresh Advani Ann Connor Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 531 Ann Connor Suresh Advani Lisa Katzmire Suresh Advani Ann Connor Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 992 Jill Higginson Ann Connor Suresh Advani Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Medical Laboratory Sciences 074 Esther Biswas Leslie Allshouse Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux Esther Biswas Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Alyson Mann Diana Levering
Medical Laboratory Sciences 574 Esther Biswas Leslie Allshouse Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux Esther Biswas Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Shirley Wilson Diana Levering
MEEG-CFCR 1320 Ajay Prasad Ann Connor Suresh Advani Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
MEEG-CFCR 1321 Suresh Advani Ann Connor Suresh Advani Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Military Science 487 Kenneth Scerbo Joseph Murphy Paul Pusecker Paul Pusecker Kenneth Scerbo David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Joseph Murphy
Movers Services 378 Martin Quirk Kathleen Michael Sheila Boyle David Singleton Harold Brangman Kathleen Michael Sheila Boyle Patricia Fogg
Museum Studies 363 Katherine Grier Douglas Tobias Arwen Mohun Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Douglas Tobias Tracy Jentzsch
Music 013 Russell Murray Tamara Smith Russell Murray Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Tamara Smith
Music 044 Russell Murray Tamara Smith Russell Murray Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Tamara Smith
Music 075 Tamara Smith Russell Murray Russell Murray Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Tamara Smith
Music 099 Russell Murray Tamara Smith Russell Murray Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Tamara Smith
Music 1047 Laura Kerst Tamara Smith Russell Murray Russell Murray Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Laura Kerst Tamara Smith Megan Everhart
Music 1048 Laura Kerst Tamara Smith Russell Murray Russell Murray Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Laura Kerst Tamara Smith Megan Everhart
Music 112 Tamara Smith Russell Murray Russell Murray Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Tamara Smith
Music 167 Tamara Smith Russell Murray Laura Kerst Russell Murray Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Laura Kerst Linda Grant Megan Everhart
Music 2096 Shari Feldman Tamara Smith Tamara Smith Laura Kerst Russell Murray George Watson Megan Everhart
Music 340 Heidi Sarver Russell Murray Tamara Smith Russell Murray Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Tamara Smith Laura Kerst Megan Everhart
Music 552 Tamara Smith Russell Murray Russell Murray Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Tamara Smith
Music 599 Tamara Smith Russell Murray Russell Murray Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Tamara Smith
Music 602 Tamara Smith Russell Murray Laura Kerst Russell Murray Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Laura Kerst Linda Grant Megan Everhart
Music Faculty 177 Russell Murray Tamara Smith Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Russell Murray Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Tamara Smith Laura Kerst Megan Everhart
Nanofab Facility-Misc Wage 2106 Cory Daughton Iulian Codreanu Iulian Codreanu Charles Riordan Cory Daughton
NCC Cooperative Extension 2034 Kaitlin Klair Maria Pippidis Michelle Rodgers Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Michelle Rodgers K Wommack Michelle Rodgers Mark Rieger K Wommack Michelle Rodgers Kaitlin Klair Serena Conner Sharon Lucabaugh
New Associate Dean of Research 2052 Adam Davey Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Amanda Boone Barbara Vogt
New Research Faculty 2059 Maureen Davey Barbara Habermann Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux Emily Hauenstein Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Josephine DiGiovanni
New Stdnt Orien & Prnt Relat 1904 Brittany Acosta-Nijamkin Heather Maginnis Brittany Acosta-Nijamkin Heather Maginnis Sherrylynn Pitts Dawn Thompson Jose-Luis Riera Brittany Acosta-Nijamkin Heather Maginnis Sherrylynn Pitts
New Student Orientation 903 Heather Maginnis Dawn Thompson Heather Maginnis Dawn Thompson Dawn Thompson Sherrylynn Pitts
New Supervisor Code 1964 Srinivasa Garlapati Bruce Raker Jason Cash Mary Webster
New Supervisor Code 1968 Mary Webster Jason Cash Jason Cash Cynthia Doucette
New supervisor in Admissions 2029 Eliana Waite Erica Matt Christopher Lucier Eliana Waite Erica Matt Diane Smith
New supervisor in Admissions 2030 Kelly Ball Erica Matt Christopher Lucier Kelly Ball Erica Matt Diane Smith
New Supervisor in Admissions 2053 Kelly Ball Erica Matt William Zander Christopher Lucier Diane Smith
NMHC 1461 Patricia Szwetkowski Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Regina McCann Josephine DiGiovanni
Nucleus Program 1514 Tara King Rosalind Johnson Douglas Doren John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Tara King
Nutrition & Dietetics 538 P Peterson Sandra Baker Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux P Peterson Sandra Baker Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Karen Murphy Ann Cochrane
Oceanic Research 831 Edward Urban Denise Berilla Dieadra Kirchner Teresa Wilson Dieadra Kirchner Denise Berilla Mohsen Badiey Denise Berilla Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky
OEI 1741 Susan Groff Thomas LaPenta Harold Brangman Thomas LaPenta Susan Groff Scarlett Hamm
OEIP 934 David Weir Amalea Rassias David Weir Amalea Rassias Amalea Rassias Harold Brangman Cheryl Honaker
OEIP/SBDC 2063 Daniel Eliot J Bowman J Bowman David Weir David Weir David Weir Cheryl Honaker
Ofc Commumications & Marketing 026 Keith Heckert John Brennan John Brennan Harold Brangman Keith Heckert Marieileene Keane
Ofc Communications & Marketin 014 Keith Heckert John Brennan John Brennan John Brennan Patricia Wilson Patrick Harker Keith Heckert Marieileene Keane
Ofc Communications & Marketin 736 John Brennan Deborah Hayes John Brennan Deborah Hayes Deborah Hayes Kamesha Medley-Flamer Marieileene Keane
Ofc Communications & Marketing 049 Kamesha Medley-Flamer John Brennan John Brennan Deborah Hayes Deborah Hayes Kamesha Medley-Flamer Marieileene Keane
Ofc Communications & Marketing 082 Meredith Chapman Kamesha Medley-Flamer John Brennan Deborah Hayes Deborah Hayes Kamesha Medley-Flamer Marieileene Keane
Ofc Communications & Marketing 1275 Keith Heckert John Brennan Deborah Hayes Marieileene Keane
Ofc Communications & Marketing 171 Kamesha Medley-Flamer John Brennan Deborah Hayes Kamesha Medley-Flamer Marieileene Keane
Ofc Communications & Marketing 176 John Brennan Neil Thomas Kamesha Medley-Flamer John Brennan Deborah Hayes Deborah Hayes Kamesha Medley-Flamer Marieileene Keane
Ofc Communications & Marketing 289 Kamesha Medley-Flamer John Brennan John Brennan Patricia Wilson Patrick Harker John Brennan Kamesha Medley-Flamer Marieileene Keane
Ofc Communications & Marketing 700 Keith Heckert Donald Shenkle John Brennan Patricia Wilson Patrick Harker Deborah Hayes Keith Heckert Marieileene Keane
Ofc Communications & Marketing 705 Keith Heckert John Brennan Deborah Hayes John Brennan Patricia Wilson Patrick Harker Kamesha Medley-Flamer Marieileene Keane
Ofc Econ Innov & Partnership 1782 Chandrashekar Shetty Bradley Yops David Weir Cheryl Honaker
Ofc Econ Innov and Partnership 1081 Amalea Rassias David Weir J Bowman David Weir David Weir J Bowman Harold Brangman David Weir Cheryl Honaker Amalea Rassias
Ofc Econ Innov and Partnership 1548 Denise Bierlein Cynthia McLaughlin Bradley Yops David Weir David Weir Cheryl Honaker
Ofc Econ Innov and Partnership 850 David Weir David Weir David Weir David Weir Harold Brangman Cheryl Honaker
Ofc Econ Innov and Partnership 980 Bradley Yops Amalea Rassias David Weir Harold Brangman Cheryl Honaker Amalea Rassias
Ofc Educational Technology 804 Joanne Jennings Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Angela Cerasaro Denise Methven
Ofc Internatl Stu & Scholars 225 Ravichandran Ammigan Lisa Huber Nancy Guerra Nancy Guerra Lisa Huber Ann Ardis Crystal Coleman Lisa Huber Ruth Toole
Ofc Laboratory Animal Medicine 1256 Gwen Talham Frank Warren Julie Hoffman Cordell Overby Domenico Grasso Charles Riordan Julie Hoffman Frank Warren
Ofc Laboratory Animal Medicine 655 Frank Warren Cordell Overby Domenico Grasso Julie Hoffman
Ofc of Exec Vice President 187 Harold Brangman Dionissios Assanis Harold Brangman Sharon Turner Sandra Buchanan
Ofc of Exec Vice President 2056 Harold Brangman Christina Hudson Harold Brangman Sharon Turner Sandra Buchanan
Ofc of Human Resources-Dir 479 Thomas LaPenta Darcell Griffith Harold Brangman Thomas LaPenta Harold Brangman Katherine Hutchison
Ofc of Institutional Research 1859 Heather Kelly John Sawyer Lynn Okagaki Kristen Baustert Patricia Kelly
Ofc of Institutional Research 648 John Sawyer Heather Kelly Allison Walters Lynn Okagaki Kristen Baustert Patricia Kelly
Ofc of the President 162 Dionissios Assanis Dionissios Assanis Sandra Buchanan Maria Judy Allarey Susan Williams
Ofc of the President 2103 Mary Remmler Sandra Buchanan Mary Remmler Sandra Buchanan Susan Williams
Ofc of the President 326 Dionissios Assanis Dionissios Assanis Sandra Buchanan Maria Judy Allarey Susan Williams
Ofc of the Provost 1828 Matthew Kinservik Domenico Grasso Dana Perry
Ofc of the Provost 344 Domenico Grasso Margaret Bottorff Domenico Grasso Joan Stock Sarah Hedrick
Ofc of the Provost 834 Joan Stock Domenico Grasso
Ofc of the Provost 939 Margaret Bottorff Joan Stock Domenico Grasso
Ofc of Univ Registrar 1273 Daniel Reidinger Jenine Buchanan Patricia Brown Jeffrey Palmer Christopher Lucier Patricia Brown Patricia Dean
Ofc of Univ Registrar 1505 Mary Ruth Pierce Melanie Graybeal Patricia Brown Jeffrey Palmer Christopher Lucier Patricia Brown Patricia Dean
Ofc of Univ Registrar 1506 Lillian Grannum Jenine Buchanan Patricia Brown Jeffrey Palmer Christopher Lucier Patricia Brown Patricia Dean
Ofc of Univ Registrar 1507 Regina Lewis Melanie Graybeal Patricia Brown Jeffrey Palmer Christopher Lucier Patricia Brown Patricia Dean Melanie Graybeal
Ofc of Univ Registrar 1508 Daytonia Campbell Jenine Buchanan Patricia Brown Jeffrey Palmer Christopher Lucier Patricia Brown Patricia Dean
Ofc of Univ Registrar 1807 Patricia Brown Jeffrey Palmer Suzanne Stanley Jeffrey Palmer Christopher Lucier Patricia Dean Regina Lewis
Ofc of Univ Registrar 184 Krista Urbaniak Suzanne Stanley Patricia Brown Jeffrey Palmer Christopher Lucier Patricia Brown Patricia Dean
Ofc of Univ Registrar 404 Suzanne Stanley Jeffrey Palmer Patricia Brown Jeffrey Palmer Christopher Lucier Patricia Brown Patricia Dean
Ofc of Univ Registrar 642 Jeffrey Palmer Suzanne Stanley Patricia Brown Jeffrey Palmer Christopher Lucier Patricia Brown Patricia Dean
Ofc of Univ Registrar 643 Claudia Johnson Jeffrey Palmer Suzanne Stanley Jeffrey Palmer Christopher Lucier Patricia Brown Claudia Johnson
Ofc of Univ Registrar 644 Jenine Buchanan Jeffrey Palmer Patricia Brown Jeffrey Palmer Christopher Lucier Patricia Brown Patricia Dean
Ofc of Univ Registrar 645 Patrick Shields Jeffrey Palmer Patricia Brown Jeffrey Palmer Christopher Lucier Patricia Brown Patricia Dean
Ofc of Univ Registrar 966 Charlene Bradley Jenine Buchanan Patricia Brown Jeffrey Palmer Christopher Lucier Patricia Brown Patricia Dean
Ofc of Univ Registrar 967 Debra Wilder Jeffrey Palmer Patricia Brown Jeffrey Palmer Christopher Lucier Patricia Brown Patricia Dean
Ofc of Univ Registrar 968 Melanie Graybeal Suzanne Stanley Patricia Brown Jeffrey Palmer Christopher Lucier Patricia Brown Patricia Dean
Ofc of University Secretary 175 Jeffrey Garland Jeffrey Garland Kimberly DeShields Deborah McCredie
Ofc of University Secretary 742 Deborah McCredie Jeffrey Garland Jeffrey Garland Kimberly DeShields Deborah McCredie
Ofc Student Support Services 950 Helen Ritz Coll Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Helen Ritz Coll Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Helen Ritz Coll David Hannah
Office of Conferences 421 Lea Asti Polly Weir Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla Kathleen Piazza Polly Weir
Office of Educational Technolo 808 Joanne Jennings Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Angela Cerasaro Denise Methven
Office of Equity and Inclusion 150 Jennifer Daniels Susan Groff Harold Brangman Thomas LaPenta Jennifer Daniels Susan Groff Michelle Pergeorelis
Office of General Counsel 896 Laure Ergin Jennifer Becnel-Guzzo Laure Ergin Jennifer Becnel-Guzzo Arlene Simbulan Laure Ergin
Office of Student Conduct 147 Kathryn Goldman Michael Gilbert Michael Gilbert
Office of Student Conduct 1617 Michael Fernbacher Jose-Luis Riera Jose-Luis Riera Michael Fernbacher Dawn Thompson Jose-Luis Riera Michael Fernbacher
Office of the Deputy Provost 071 Karen Stein Lisa Huber Lynn Okagaki Margaret Bottorff
Office of the Deputy Provost 098 Lynn Okagaki Margaret Bottorff Lynn Okagaki Rita Scott Lisa Huber
Office of the Deputy Provost 561 Nancy Brickhouse Margaret Bottorff Dieadra Kirchner Teresa Wilson Denise Berilla Nioma Thompson
Office of the Deputy Provost 995 Lisa Huber Rita Scott Nancy Brickhouse Lynn Okagaki Rita Scott Lisa Huber
Olga Gorbachev 1962 Olga Gorbachev James Butkiewicz Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews James Butkiewicz Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Tammy Simpson-Turner Deborah Sharpley Nancy Proctor
Osher Lifelong Learning 2088 Timothy Ward Carol Bernard Andrea Majewski James Broomall Paula Germack Linda Osoinach James Broomall Ellen Saienni Andrea Majewski Carol Bernard
Parking & Trans Svcs 1008 Richard Rind Peter Krawchyk Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla
Parking Services 1243 Jennifer Sparks Terry Vance Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Kathleen Piazza
Parking Services 1244 Terry Vance Jennifer Sparks Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla
Parking Services 1612 Banlusack Phommachanh Jennifer Sparks Jennifer Sparks Richard Rind Peter Krawchyk Kathleen Michael Sheila Boyle
Parking Services 1613 Banlusack Phommachanh Jennifer Sparks Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Jo Casapulla
Parking Services 1663 Banlusack Phommachanh Jennifer Sparks Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Kathleen Piazza
Parking Services 1899 Denise Petrella Jennifer Sparks Peter Krawchyk Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Kathleen Piazza
Parking Services 324 Terry Vance Jennifer Sparks Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Kathleen Piazza
Parking Services 336 Denise Petrella Jennifer Sparks Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla
Parking Services 451 Jennifer Sparks Richard Rind Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla
Payroll 1116 Diana Brinkley Anna Bloch Younes Haboussi Gregory Oler Doretha Davis Deborah Fields Judith O'Connor
Payroll 1909 Anna Bloch Diana Brinkley Younes Haboussi Gregory Oler Doretha Davis Deborah Fields Judith O'Connor
Payroll 629 Anna Bloch Diana Brinkley Younes Haboussi Gregory Oler Doretha Davis Deborah Fields Judith O'Connor
Payroll - Fin 1789 Younes Haboussi Anna Bloch Diana Brinkley Gregory Oler Doretha Davis Deborah Fields Judith O'Connor
Payroll & Records-Students 1117 Mary Walters Elizabeth Deramo-Kollra Thomas LaPenta Harold Brangman Joy Blandford
PCS 1523 Dawn Byrd Soma Chakrabarti James Broomall Soma Chakrabarti Dawn Byrd Linda Osoinach Soma Chakrabarti Dawn Byrd Paula Germack Linda Osoinach
PCS 1896 Patricia Allen Soma Chakrabarti Linda Osoinach Soma Chakrabarti Paula Germack James Broomall Maureen Hitchens Lisa Malbone Paula Germack
PCS 1991 Vic Wang Sally Warren Paula Germack Soma Chakrabarti James Broomall Linda Osoinach James Broomall Sally Warren Paula Germack Linda Osoinach
PCS 1995 Soma Chakrabarti James Broomall Linda Osoinach James Broomall Linda Osoinach James Broomall Paula Germack Soma Chakrabarti Linda Osoinach
PCS 2027 Nora Zelluk Soma Chakrabarti Paula Germack James Broomall James Broomall Paula Germack Linda Osoinach Soma Chakrabarti
PCS 2028 Michelle Parnell Soma Chakrabarti Linda Osoinach James Broomall James Broomall Paula Germack Linda Osoinach
PCS 2035 Shaun Sutherell Soma Chakrabarti Paula Germack Soma Chakrabarti James Broomall Paula Germack Linda Osoinach
PCS 2091 Steven Kendus James Broomall Paula Germack James Broomall Linda Osoinach James Broomall Susan Castelli Paula Germack
PCS 2093 Andrea Majewski Carol Bernard Paula Germack Carol Bernard James Broomall Linda Osoinach James Broomall Ellen Saienni Paula Germack
PCS 2098 Steven Kendus James Broomall Linda Osoinach James Broomall Paula Germack Soma Chakrabarti James Broomall Paula Germack Linda Osoinach
PCS-Academic Programs 1696 Timothy Plimpton Carol Bernard Anna Moshier James Broomall Carol Bernard Linda Osoinach James Broomall Ellen Saienni Paula Germack Diana Faison
PCS-Academy of LL 625 Carol Bernard Andrea Majewski Ellen Saienni James Broomall Linda Osoinach Carol Bernard Ann Ardis Paula Germack Ellen Saienni Andrea Majewski
PCS-ACCESS/Student Services 233 Deborah Farris Soma Chakrabarti Linda Osoinach James Broomall Ann Ardis Paula Germack Linda Osoinach
PCS-Associate Provost 131 James Broomall Soma Chakrabarti Linda Osoinach James Broomall Ann Ardis Paula Germack Linda Osoinach Soma Chakrabarti
PCS-Cont Prof Educ 215 Tara Kee James Broomall Linda Osoinach James Broomall Tara Kee Ann Ardis Paula Germack Linda Osoinach
PCS-Distance Learning 1235 Timothy Danner Soma Chakrabarti Linda Osoinach James Broomall Soma Chakrabarti James Broomall Paula Germack Linda Osoinach Soma Chakrabarti
PCS-Distance Learning 1690 Jaclyn Carter Deborah Farris Linda Osoinach James Broomall Soma Chakrabarti Paula Germack James Broomall Sandra McCormick Paula Germack Deborah Farris
PCS-Fin & IT Services 318 Linda Osoinach James Broomall Paula Germack James Broomall Ann Ardis Paula Germack Linda Osoinach
PCS-Financial Services 2073 Aviva Heyn Soma Chakrabarti Paula Germack James Broomall Soma Chakrabarti Linda Osoinach James Broomall Paula Germack Soma Chakrabarti
PCS-Osher Lifelong Learning-Le 1234 Anna Moshier Carol Bernard Paula Germack Linda Osoinach James Broomall Timothy Plimpton James Broomall Renee Moy Linda Osoinach
PCS-Prof & Noncredit Programs 1227 Carol Bernard Andrea Majewski Linda Osoinach James Broomall Paula Germack Ellen Saienni James Broomall Ellen Saienni Linda Osoinach Andrea Majewski
PCS-Prof & Noncredit Programs 673 Lynn Fishlock Linda Osoinach Paula Germack James Broomall Soma Chakrabarti Ann Ardis Lisa Malbone Paula Germack
PCS-Prof & Noncredit Programs 845 Lisa McInnis Linda Osoinach James Broomall Linda Osoinach Ann Ardis Paula Germack Linda Osoinach
PCS-Prof & Noncredit Programs 948 Soma Chakrabarti James Broomall Linda Osoinach Paula Germack James Broomall James Broomall Sally Warren Paula Germack Soma Chakrabarti
PCS-Professional & Noncredit 1512 Lorraine Mayhew Sally Warren Soma Chakrabarti James Broomall Linda Osoinach Soma Chakrabarti James Broomall Sally Warren Paula Germack
PCS-Professional & Noncredit 1541 Dawn Byrd Soma Chakrabarti Paula Germack Soma Chakrabarti Linda Osoinach James Broomall Dawn Byrd Sally Warren Paula Germack
PCS-Professional and Noncredit 002 Sally Warren George Irvine Lorraine Mayhew Linda Osoinach George Irvine Soma Chakrabarti James Broomall Ann Ardis Paula Germack Linda Osoinach
PCS-Professional and Noncredit 1718 Jason Thompson Patricia Allen Shaun Sutherell James Broomall Soma Chakrabarti Maureen Hitchens James Broomall Linda Osoinach James Broomall Maureen Hitchens Paula Germack Linda Osoinach
PCS-Professional and Noncredit 649 Lisa Malbone Lynn Fishlock Patricia Allen Soma Chakrabarti Linda Osoinach Soma Chakrabarti James Broomall Nancy Brickhouse Paula Germack Soma Chakrabarti Lisa Malbone
PCS-UD Online 1272 Jaclyn Carter Deborah Farris Linda Osoinach James Broomall Deborah Farris Soma Chakrabarti James Broomall Paula Germack Linda Osoinach Deborah Farris
PCS-UD Online 2019 Donna Molinda Soma Chakrabarti Linda Osoinach James Broomall Kathleen Werrell Soma Chakrabarti Maureen Hitchens Donna Molinda Paula Germack
PCS-UD Online 299 Soma Chakrabarti Linda Osoinach Paula Germack James Broomall Linda Osoinach Paula Germack Ann Ardis Paula Germack Linda Osoinach
PCS-UD Online 670 Elizabeth Salisbury James Richards Lisa Huber Ann Ardis Lisa Huber Linda Osoinach
PDCE 188 Jacquelyn Wilson Emily Poag Beth Maliner Timothy Miller Susan Sullivan Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Alissa Cope Amanda Deaver Julie Ehmann
Philosophy Faculty 223 George Draper Deborah Biddle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker George Draper Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Deborah Biddle
Physical Therapy 1030 Gina Pusey Tara Manal Sheila Boulden Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux Gregory Hicks Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Pamela Amato Gina Pusey Diane Rogers
Physical Therapy 1687 Stuart Binder-Macleod Sheila Boulden Gina Pusey Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux Gregory Hicks Darcy Reisman Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Gina Pusey Diane Rogers
Physical Therapy 1997 David Tulsky Vanessa Foreman Susan Villermaux Gregory Hicks Kathleen Matt Diane Rogers
Physical Therapy 2012 Vanessa Foreman David Tulsky Susan Villermaux Sheila Boulden Gregory Hicks Kathleen Matt Vanessa Foreman Diane Rogers Gina Pusey
Physical Therapy 248 Gregory Hicks Sheila Boulden Gina Pusey Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux Gregory Hicks Darcy Reisman Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Diane Rogers Pamela Amato
Physical Therapy 437 Sheila Boulden Gina Pusey Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux Gregory Hicks Darcy Reisman Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Diane Rogers Pamela Amato
Physical Therapy 508 Sheila Boulden Gregory Hicks Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux Gregory Hicks Darcy Reisman Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Diane Rogers Pamela Amato
Physical Therapy 747 Tara Manal Gina Pusey Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux Gregory Hicks Darcy Reisman Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Diane Rogers Pamela Amato Sheila Boulden
Physics & Astronomy 081 George Hadjipanayis Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris
Physics & Astronomy 1049 Sarah Dodson-Robinson Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Jissell Martinez
Physics & Astronomy 1050 Thomas Gaisser Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris
Physics & Astronomy 1051 Edward Lyman Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris
Physics & Astronomy 1052 Gertrud Marshall Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris
Physics & Astronomy 1053 William Matthaeus Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Jissell Martinez
Physics & Astronomy 1054 Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Jissell Martinez
Physics & Astronomy 1055 Dermott Mullan Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris
Physics & Astronomy 1056 Branislav Nikolic Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris
Physics & Astronomy 1057 Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris
Physics & Astronomy 1058 Stanley Owocki Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris
Physics & Astronomy 1059 Judith Provencal Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Jissell Martinez
Physics & Astronomy 1060 Qaisar Shafi Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Jissell Martinez
Physics & Astronomy 1061 Michael Shay Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Jissell Martinez
Physics & Astronomy 1062 Henry Shipman Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Jissell Martinez
Physics & Astronomy 1063 Krzysztof Szalewicz Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Jissell Martinez
Physics & Astronomy 1064 Karl Unruh Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Jissell Martinez
Physics & Astronomy 1065 John Xiao Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Jissell Martinez
Physics & Astronomy 1066 Paul Evenson Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Jissell Martinez
Physics & Astronomy 1074 Siu-Tat Chui Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Jissell Martinez
Physics & Astronomy 1171 Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Gertrud Marshall Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Jissell Martinez
Physics & Astronomy 1172 Barry Walker Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Jissell Martinez
Physics & Astronomy 1173 Jamie Holder Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Jissell Martinez
Physics & Astronomy 1174 Matthew Decamp Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Jissell Martinez
Physics & Astronomy 1175 Marianna Safronova Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Jissell Martinez
Physics & Astronomy 1176 John Gizis Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Jissell Martinez
Physics & Astronomy 1177 Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Jissell Martinez
Physics & Astronomy 1178 Sansern Somboonsong Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Jissell Martinez
Physics & Astronomy 1179 John Clem Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Jissell Martinez
Physics & Astronomy 152 Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Gertrud Marshall Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Maura Perkins
Physics & Astronomy 1713 Catharine Cathell Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall Edmund Nowak John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Jissell Martinez
Physics & Astronomy 1871 John Shaw Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Jissell Martinez
Physics & Astronomy 1872 Derrick Allen Jissell Martinez Edmund Nowak Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Jissell Martinez
Physics & Astronomy 1960 William Matthaeus Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko George Watson Ann Ardis Joanne Burchard Debra Morris
Physics & Astronomy 510 Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Jissell Martinez
Physics & Astronomy Faculty 163 Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Edmund Nowak Jissell Martinez Gertrud Marshall John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Jissell Martinez
Planning & Project Delivery 088 David McNamara Kathleen Comisiak Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg
Planning & Project Delivery 1248 Kathleen Comisiak Jo Casapulla Kathleen Comisiak Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla
Planning & Project Delivery 423 Gina Sinovich Kathleen Comisiak Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg
Planning & Project Delivery 792 Kathleen Comisiak Patricia Fogg Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg
Planning & Project Delivery 793 David McNamara Gina Sinovich Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes
Planning & Project Delivery 853 Kathleen Comisiak Patricia Fogg Jo Casapulla David Singleton Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg
Plant & Soil Science 101 William Bartz Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Darla Sherrier Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Vicki Paisley Susan Biddle Cynthia Rechsteiner
Plant & Soil Science 1252 Kathryne Everts Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Darla Sherrier Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Sharon Webb Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Plant & Soil Science 144 Karen Gartley Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Darla Sherrier Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Cynthia Rechsteiner Vicki Paisley Susan Biddle
Plant & Soil Science 1515 Cynthia Rechsteiner Darla Sherrier Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Darla Sherrier Cynthia Rechsteiner Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Vicki Paisley Susan Biddle Cynthia Rechsteiner
Plant & Soil Science 174 Randall Wisser Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Darla Sherrier Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Vicki Paisley Cynthia Rechsteiner Susan Biddle
Plant & Soil Science 205 Yan Jin Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Darla Sherrier Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Vicki Paisley Cynthia Rechsteiner Susan Biddle
Plant & Soil Science 361 K Wommack Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Darla Sherrier Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger K Wommack Vicki Paisley Cynthia Rechsteiner Susan Biddle
Plant & Soil Science 367 Cynthia Rechsteiner Darla Sherrier Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Darla Sherrier Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Vicki Paisley Cynthia Rechsteiner Susan Biddle
Plant & Soil Science 382 Amy Shober Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Darla Sherrier Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Vicki Paisley Cynthia Rechsteiner Susan Biddle
Plant & Soil Science 390 Richard Taylor Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Darla Sherrier Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Vicki Paisley Cynthia Rechsteiner Susan Biddle
Plant & Soil Science 611 Darla Sherrier Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Darla Sherrier Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Vicki Paisley Cynthia Rechsteiner Susan Biddle
Plant & Soil Science 612 Robert Lyons Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Darla Sherrier Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Vicki Paisley Cynthia Rechsteiner Susan Biddle
Plant & Soil Science 821 Pamela Green Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Darla Sherrier Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger K Wommack Katherine Lyons Vicki Paisley Cynthia Rechsteiner Susan Biddle
Plant & Soil Sciences 1939 Darla Sherrier Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons Darla Sherrier Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger K Wommack Kawkab Rasheed Vicki Paisley Cynthia Rechsteiner Susan Biddle
Political Sci & Int Rel Facult 291 David Redlawsk Julio Carrion Dee Smith Paul Pusecker David Redlawsk David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Julio Carrion Nancy Koller
Political Sci & Int Relations 410 Nancy Koller David Redlawsk David Redlawsk David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Nancy Koller
Political Sci & Int Relations 544 Nancy Koller David Redlawsk David Redlawsk David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Nancy Koller
Political Science & IR 2064 David Redlawsk Julio Carrion David Redlawsk Julio Carrion George Watson David Wilson Nancy Koller
Premedical & Health Studies Ct 1185 David Barlow Lisa Huber Ann Ardis Lisa Huber David Barlow Dianna DiLorenzo
President - EXVP 1469 Dionissios Assanis Dionissios Assanis Sharon Turner Christina Hudson
President Diversity Initiative 1022 Carol Henderson Margaret Bottorff Carol Henderson Domenico Grasso Dana Perry Joan Stock
Procurement Services 1555 Jane Branden David Heckman Angelo Maurelli Gregory Oler Kathy Roeder Patricia Drake
Procurement Services 305 Mary Kuhn Debra Reese Richard Elliott Harold Brangman Jane Branden Patricia Drake Kathy Roeder
Procurement Services 715 George Walueff Debra Reese Angelo Maurelli Gregory Oler Jane Branden Patricia Drake Kathy Roeder
Procurement Services 848 Debra Reese Angelo Maurelli Gregory Oler Gregory Oler Jane Branden Patricia Drake Kathy Roeder
Procurement Services 963 David Heckman George Walueff Angelo Maurelli Gregory Oler Jane Branden Patricia Drake Kathy Roeder
Project Leader I 1999 Christopher McCurdy David Costrini Jason Cash Mary Webster
Project Leader I 2000 Daniel Waegel David Costrini Jason Cash Mary Webster
Psychological & Brain Sci Fac 341 Robert Simons Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Kimberly Clark Dawn Butler Judith Fingerle
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1118 Timothy Fowles Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1122 Dayan Knox Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1124 Anna Klintsova Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1125 Helene Intraub Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1126 James Jones Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1127 Julie Hubbard Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1128 James Hoffman Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1130 Amy Griffin Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1131 Mary Dozier Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1132 Adele Hayes Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1133 Samuel Gaertner Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1135 Nancy Guerra Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1136 Chad Forbes Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1137 Ryan Beveridge Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1138 Jeffrey Rosen Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1139 Beth Morling Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1140 Jean-Philippe Laurenceau Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1141 Paul Quinn Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1142 Omar Medina Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1143 David Kuhlman Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1144 Anna Papafragou Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1145 Agnes Ly Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1146 R Kobak Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1147 Robert Simons Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1149 Tania Roth Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1150 Timothy Vickery Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1151 Mark Stanton Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1155 Frances Haskins Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1157 Caroline Roben Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1158 Carolyn Powell Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Dawn Butler Judith Fingerle Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1159 Chelsea Mondock Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1160 Judith Fingerle Kimberly Clark Robert Simons Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1162 Elisa Cottrell Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1163 Garret Sacco Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1164 Steven Beighley Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1165 Chelsea Mondock Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1219 Jaclyn Schwarz Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1220 Steven Most Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 149 Kimberly Clark Robert Simons Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1549 Eric Roth Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1584 Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1737 Lisa Jaremka Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1738 Joshua Neunuebel Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1823 Kimberly Clark Robert Simons Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 1973 Adina Seidenfeld Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 2011 Amanda Costello Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 2054 Naomi Samimi-Sadeh Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 2055 Jeffrey Spielberg Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 2067 Keith Schneider Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 2069 Keith Schneider Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 2070 Peter Mende-Siedlecki Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 2109 Julie Hoye Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Psychological & Brain Sciences 219 Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons Robert Simons John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Shirley Wilson Dawn Butler Kimberly Clark
Public Safety 058 Donna Simpson Kellie Melba Carl Schrass Harold Brangman Alaina Crew Carl Schrass Kellie Melba
Public Safety 1288 Jeffrey Evans Kellie Melba Carl Schrass Harold Brangman Alaina Crew Carl Schrass Kellie Melba
Public Safety 133 Patrick Ogden Jeffrey Evans Kellie Melba Harold Brangman Alaina Crew Carl Schrass Kellie Melba
Public Safety 1550 Kellie Melba Carl Schrass Jeffrey Evans Harold Brangman Alaina Crew Carl Schrass Kellie Melba
Public Safety 160 Kellie Melba Carl Schrass Jeffrey Evans Harold Brangman Alaina Crew Carl Schrass Kellie Melba
Public Safety 1678 Raushan Rich Bryan Thomas Susan Oliver Harold Brangman Susan Oliver Jon Maier Raushan Rich
Public Safety 198 Hugh Ferrill Kellie Melba Carl Schrass Harold Brangman Alaina Crew Carl Schrass Kellie Melba
Public Safety 259 Vincent Shipman Kellie Melba Carl Schrass Harold Brangman Alaina Crew Carl Schrass Kellie Melba
Public Safety 273 Jeffrey Evans Kellie Melba Carl Schrass Harold Brangman Alaina Crew Carl Schrass Kellie Melba
Public Safety 306 David Platt Kellie Melba Carl Schrass Harold Brangman Alaina Crew Carl Schrass Kellie Melba
Public Safety 323 Jon Maier Kellie Melba Carl Schrass Harold Brangman Susan Oliver Carl Schrass Kellie Melba
Public Safety 365 Daniel Garibaldi Kellie Melba Carl Schrass Harold Brangman Alaina Crew Carl Schrass Kellie Melba
Public Safety 381 Marvin Clark Kellie Melba Carl Schrass Harold Brangman Alaina Crew Carl Schrass Kellie Melba
Public Safety 394 Peter Lenhoff Kellie Melba Carl Schrass Harold Brangman Alaina Crew Carl Schrass Kellie Melba
Public Safety 428 Stephen Smith Kellie Melba Carl Schrass Harold Brangman Alaina Crew Carl Schrass Kellie Melba
Public Safety 672 Robert Simpson Kellie Melba Carl Schrass Harold Brangman Alaina Crew Carl Schrass Kellie Melba
Public Safety 932 Jeffrey Gates Kellie Melba Carl Schrass Harold Brangman Alaina Crew Carl Schrass Kellie Melba
Public Safety 981 Bryan Thomas Raushan Rich Alaina Crew Harold Brangman Alaina Crew Bryan Thomas Vincent Shipman
Real Estate 942 Victor Costa David Levandoski Andrew Lubin Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg
Receipts/Real Estate/Risk Mngt 766 Gary Stokes Richard Elliott Jennifer Davis Lorraine Hayes
Records Management 1115 Amanda Snuffer Elizabeth Deramo-Kollra Thomas LaPenta Thomas LaPenta Harold Brangman Joy Blandford
Records Management 1943 Elizabeth Deramo-Kollra Thomas LaPenta Thomas LaPenta Harold Brangman Joy Blandford
Recreation & Intramural Prog 178 Benjamin Schreiber Jacob Olkkola Joseph Shirley Benjamin Schreiber Jacob Olkkola Patrick Harker Sandra McFoy
Recreation Services 164 Mark Newkirk Scott Eatough Staci Truitt Scott Eatough Dionissios Assanis Staci Truitt Scott Eatough
Recreation Services 1662 John Hayman Scott Eatough Staci Truitt Scott Eatough Dionissios Assanis Staci Truitt
Recreation Services 1733 Adam Jines Staci Truitt Eric Ziady Staci Truitt
Recreation Services 2021 Mark Newkirk Jacob Olkkola Mark Newkirk Jacob Olkkola Staci Truitt Christine Hill Sandra McFoy Staci Truitt
Recreation Services 253 John Hayman Jacob Olkkola James Kaden Jacob Olkkola Dionissios Assanis Staci Truitt Delphine Lewis Catherine Evans
Recreation Services 593 James Kaden Jacob Olkkola James Kaden Jacob Olkkola Christine Hill James Kaden Sally Pruett
Recreation Services 714 Fredrick Thompson Caitlin Papili Leon Kukulka Staci Truitt Jacob Olkkola Christine Hill Staci Truitt
Recreation Services 732 Deborah Cooper Adam Jines Staci Truitt Christine Hill Staci Truitt Delphine Lewis Catherine Evans
Recreation Services 737 Anthony Goldston Jacob Olkkola Staci Truitt Jacob Olkkola Dionissios Assanis Staci Truitt Delphine Lewis Catherine Evans
Recreation Services 847 Kevin Rose Anthony Goldston Staci Truitt Jacob Olkkola Dionissios Assanis Staci Truitt Delphine Lewis Catherine Evans
Recreation Services 951 Christine Pena Whitney Potts Staci Truitt Christine Pena Whitney Potts Christine Hill Staci Truitt
Recruitment 1942 Jared Aupperle Thomas LaPenta Janna Chavis
Recruitment 894 Jared Aupperle Thomas LaPenta Thomas LaPenta Harold Brangman Jared Aupperle Janna Chavis
Res Life & Housing 1015 Jimmy Howard James Tweedy Kathleen Kerr Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Martha Bailey
Res Life & Housing 1016 Joseph Pritchett James Tweedy Kathleen Kerr Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Danielle Whitaker
Res Life & Housing 1017 Danielle Marenco Kathleen Kerr James Tweedy Kathleen Kerr Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Danielle Whitaker
Res Life & Housing 1018 Jessica Cornwell James Tweedy Kathleen Kerr Kathleen Kerr Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Danielle Whitaker
Res Life & Housing 1290 Joseph Pritchett James Tweedy Kathleen Kerr Kathleen Kerr Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Danielle Whitaker
Res Life & Housing 676 Kathleen Kerr James Tweedy Lisa Sorantino Dawn Thompson Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Danielle Whitaker
Res Life & Housing 677 James Tweedy Kathleen Kerr Lisa Sorantino Dawn Thompson Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Danielle Whitaker
Res Life & Housing 679 Dawn Thompson Nancy Brickhouse Dawn Thompson Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Kristin Rolnick
Res Life & Housing 798 Michele Kane Kathleen Kerr James Tweedy Dawn Thompson Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Danielle Whitaker
Res Life & Housing 799 Iveta Tweedy Kathleen Kerr James Tweedy Dawn Thompson Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Danielle Whitaker
Res Life & Housing 800 Sean Watson Michele Kane Kathleen Kerr Dawn Thompson Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Danielle Whitaker
Res Life & Housing 805 Adam Helgeson Christina King Kathleen Kerr Dawn Thompson Adam Helgeson Sydney Lobosco Lisa Sorantino
Res Life & Housing(Auxil) 1168 Kristin Rolnick Kathleen Kerr Dawn Thompson Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Danielle Whitaker
Res Life and Housing 1293 Joshua Holmes Michele Kane Kathleen Kerr Dawn Thompson Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Kristin Rolnick
Resdence Life and Housing 1291 Jamie Kronberger Michele Kane Kathleen Kerr Kathleen Kerr Dawn Thompson Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Danielle Whitaker
Research 2060 Melissa Witman William Farquhar Tonya Brooks Susan Villermaux William Farquhar Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Debra Sage Jean Anderson
Research Office 027 Anshuman Razdan Leigh Botner Trudy Riley Charles Riordan Trudy Riley Domenico Grasso Eileen Pothier Diane Hess
Research Office 068 Cordell Overby Charles Riordan Trudy Riley Domenico Grasso Eileen Pothier Cordell Overby
Research Office 102 Charles Riordan Trudy Riley Cordell Overby Domenico Grasso Eileen Pothier Trudy Riley
Research Office 1232 Cindy Panchisin Janet Ianni Trudy Riley Domenico Grasso Eileen Pothier
Research Office 157 Trudy Riley Trudy Riley Cordell Overby Domenico Grasso Eileen Pothier Janet Ianni
Research Office 1863 Emily Bonistall Trudy Riley Charles Riordan Domenico Grasso Eileen Pothier Trudy Riley
Research Office 2022 L Cook-Ioannidis Trudy Riley Charles Riordan Domenico Grasso Lynn McDowell Eileen Pothier
Research Office 224 Trudy Riley Charles Riordan Cordell Overby Domenico Grasso Eileen Pothier Trudy Riley
Research Office 297 Eileen Pothier Trudy Riley Cordell Overby Domenico Grasso Eileen Pothier Trudy Riley
Research Office 632 Trudy Riley Charles Riordan Cordell Overby Domenico Grasso Eileen Pothier Trudy Riley
Research Office 940 Maria Palazuelos-Jorganes Cordell Overby Trudy Riley Domenico Grasso Eileen Pothier Maria Palazuelos-Jorganes
Research Office 971 Dave Griffith Janet Ianni Trudy Riley Domenico Grasso Eileen Pothier Dave Griffith
Research Office 972 Jeanne Galvin-Clarke Trudy Riley Janet Ianni Domenico Grasso Eileen Pothier Jeanne Galvin-Clarke
Research Office 973 Devora Frisby Trudy Riley Charles Riordan Domenico Grasso Eileen Pothier Devora Frisby
Research Office 990 Leigh Botner Charles Riordan Trudy Riley Domenico Grasso Eileen Pothier Leigh Botner
Research UD Early Learning Ctr 257 Peggy Bradley Jane Graci Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller MaryAnn McGonigal Kelly Davis Jessica Strengari
Residence Life 1014 Cheri Skipworth Michele Kane Kathleen Kerr Dawn Thompson Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Danielle Whitaker
Residence Life & Housing (Aux) 697 Karen DeMonte Kathleen Kerr Dawn Thompson Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Danielle Whitaker
Residence Life and Houisng 1294 Tierra Fields James Tweedy Kathleen Kerr Kathleen Kerr Dawn Thompson Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Danielle Whitaker
Residence Life and Houisng 1295 Katherine Morrison James Tweedy Kathleen Kerr Kathleen Kerr Dawn Thompson Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Danielle Whitaker
Residence Life and Housing 1292 Kate Colyer Michele Kane Kathleen Kerr Kathleen Kerr Dawn Thompson Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy
Residence Life and Housing 1534 Joshua Holmes Michele Kane Kathleen Kerr Dawn Thompson Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy
Residence Life and Housing 1535 Dillon Kimmel James Tweedy Kathleen Kerr Dawn Thompson Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Kristin Rolnick
Residence Life and Housing 1536 Jamie Kronberger Michele Kane Kathleen Kerr Dawn Thompson Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Danielle Whitaker
Residence Life and Housing 1537 Joshua Holmes James Tweedy Kathleen Kerr Dawn Thompson Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy
Residence Life and Housing 1538 Christina King James Tweedy Kathleen Kerr Dawn Thompson Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Danielle Whitaker
Residence Life and Housing 1539 Katherine Morrison James Tweedy Kathleen Kerr Dawn Thompson Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Danielle Whitaker
Risk Management 589 Gary Stokes Gregory Oler Gregory Oler Jessica Reed Lorraine Hayes Suzanne Deshong
SBDC 1464 J Bowman David Weir J Bowman David Weir Amalea Rassias David Weir Harold Brangman Cheryl Honaker
School of Education 1086 Elizabeth Farley-Ripple Brenda Radziewicz Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Ralph Ferretti Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Brenda Radziewicz Marilis Cruz Alissa Cope
School of Education 1722 Roberta Golinkoff Brenda Radziewicz Ralph Ferretti Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Susan Sullivan Ralph Ferretti Carol Vukelich Alissa Cope Julie Ehmann Amanda Deaver
School of Education 1900 Chrystalla Mouza Brenda Radziewicz Ralph Ferretti Timothy Miller Ralph Ferretti Brenda Radziewicz Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Marilis Cruz Alissa Cope Julie Ehmann
School of Education 445 Brenda Radziewicz Patsy Howaniec Marie Senff Ralph Ferretti Timothy Miller Ralph Ferretti Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Alissa Cope Marilis Cruz Julie Ehmann
School of Education 473 Ralph Ferretti Timothy Miller Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Ralph Ferretti Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Alissa Cope Brenda Radziewicz Marilis Cruz
School of Education 543 Patsy Howaniec Staci Lewis Marie Senff Ralph Ferretti Timothy Miller Ralph Ferretti Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Alissa Cope Steffani Carrig Julie Ehmann
School of Education 970 Nancy Jordan Ralph Ferretti Timothy Miller Timothy Miller Ralph Ferretti Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Alissa Cope Nancy Jordan Julie Ehmann
School of Education 987 Christina Johnston Timothy Miller Ralph Ferretti Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Brenda Radziewicz Marilis Cruz Marie Senff
School of Nursing 1274 Heidi Skopowski J Buccos Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein Kathleen Matt Susan Hall J Buccos Heidi Skopowski
School of Nursing 1551 Veronica Rempusheski J Buccos Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein J Buccos Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Veronica Rempusheski J Buccos
School of Nursing 1623 Jennifer Saylor J Buccos Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein J Buccos Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Jennifer Saylor J Buccos
School of Nursing 1627 J Buccos Veronica Rempusheski Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein J Buccos Kathleen Matt Susan Hall J Buccos Veronica Rempusheski
School of Nursing 1805 Trudy Springer J Buccos Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Trudy Springer Karen Holden J Buccos
School of Nursing 1887 Ingrid Hansen Bethany Hall-Long Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Ingrid Hansen Kirsten Morris J Buccos
School of Nursing 1893 Cynthia Diefenbeck J Buccos Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein J Buccos Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Marian Lucas Miriam Spells J Buccos
School of Nursing 1897 Emily Hauenstein J Buccos Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein J Buccos Kathleen Matt Susan Hall J Buccos Karen Holden
School of Nursing 1898 Paula Klemm J Buccos Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein Kathleen Matt Susan Hall J Buccos Karen Holden
School of Nursing 1901 J Buccos Karen Holden Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein J Buccos Kathleen Matt Susan Hall J Buccos Karen Holden
School of Nursing 1902 Kathleen Matt Susan Villermaux Emily Hauenstein Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Margaret Cox
School of Nursing 1905 Diane Rudolphi J Buccos Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Diane Rudolphi J Buccos
School of Nursing 1907 Lisa McBeth J Buccos Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Lisa McBeth J Buccos
School of Nursing 1911 Amy Cowperthwait Trudy Springer Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Amy Cowperthwait Trudy Springer J Buccos
School of Nursing 1913 Ingrid Pretzer-Aboff Patricia Szwetkowski Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Ingrid Pretzer-Aboff Patricia Szwetkowski J Buccos
School of Nursing 1914 Tinagene Inguito J Buccos Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Tinagene Inguito J Buccos
School of Nursing 1919 Wayne Voelmeck J Buccos Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Wayne Voelmeck J Buccos
School of Nursing 1922 Anne Decaire J Buccos Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Anne Decaire J Buccos
School of Nursing 1923 Judith Herrman J Buccos Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Judith Herrman J Buccos
School of Nursing 1924 Regina Wright J Buccos Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Regina Wright J Buccos
School of Nursing 1925 Ju Young Shin Patricia Szwetkowski Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Ju Young Shin Patricia Szwetkowski J Buccos
School of Nursing 1927 Barbara Habermann J Buccos Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Barbara Habermann J Buccos
School of Nursing 1940 KaWansi Newton-Freeman Cynthia Diefenbeck J Buccos Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein Kathleen Matt Susan Hall KaWansi Newton-Freeman Marian Lucas J Buccos
School of Nursing 1945 Ingrid Hansen J Buccos Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Ingrid Hansen J Buccos
School of Nursing 2013 Ingrid Pretzer-Aboff Patricia Szwetkowski J Buccos Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Ingrid Pretzer-Aboff Patricia Szwetkowski J Buccos
School of Nursing 2014 Janice Selekman J Buccos Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Janice Selekman J Buccos
School of Nursing 2015 Bethany Hall-Long Ingrid Hansen J Buccos Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Bethany Hall-Long Ingrid Hansen J Buccos
School of Nursing 2016 Judith Herrman J Buccos Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein Kathleen Matt Susan Hall Judith Herrman J Buccos
School of Nursing 2083 J Buccos Karen Holden Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein Kathleen Matt Susan Hall J Buccos
School of Nursing 292 J Buccos Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein Kathleen Matt Susan Hall J Buccos
School of Nursing 349 J Buccos Karen Holden Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein J Buccos Kathleen Matt Susan Hall J Buccos Karen Holden
School of Nursing 536 J Buccos Karen Holden Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein J Buccos Kathleen Matt Susan Hall J Buccos Karen Holden
School of Nursing 539 J Buccos Karen Holden Susan Villermaux Tonya Brooks Emily Hauenstein J Buccos Kathleen Matt Susan Hall J Buccos Karen Holden
School Public Pol/Administratn 1085 Nicole Quinn Maria Aristigueta Coons Maria Aristigueta Coons David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Linda Boyd Nicole Quinn
School Public Pol/Administratn 530 Linda Boyd Nicole Quinn Maria Aristigueta Coons David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Linda Boyd Diana Simmons
School Public Pol/Admn Faculty 304 Maria Aristigueta Coons Nicole Quinn Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Maria Aristigueta Coons David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Linda Boyd Diana Simmons
Scott Stevens 691 Scott Stevens Joseph Matterer Robert Arban Scott Stevens Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Wendy Clark Linda McDowell Robert Arban
Seonyoung Park 1906 Seonyoung Park James Butkiewicz Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews James Butkiewicz Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Tammy Simpson-Turner Deborah Sharpley Nancy Proctor
Small Bus Dvlp Ctr - George 776 William Pfaff Barbara Necarsulmer David Weir Amalea Rassias David Weir Harold Brangman David Weir Amalea Rassias Cheryl Honaker
Small Business Development Ctr 1186 Juanita Beauford Barbara Necarsulmer David Weir Amalea Rassias David Weir David Weir Amalea Rassias Harold Brangman David Weir Amalea Rassias Cheryl Honaker
Small Business Development Ctr 268 Barbara Necarsulmer J Bowman David Weir Cynthia McLaughlin David Weir Harold Brangman David Weir Cynthia McLaughlin Cynthia McLaughlin
Small Business Development Ctr 400 Clinton Tymes Barbara Necarsulmer David Weir Cynthia McLaughlin David Weir Harold Brangman David Weir Cynthia McLaughlin Laura Gleason
Small Business Development Ctr 828 John Osoinach Barbara Necarsulmer David Weir Cynthia McLaughlin David Weir Harold Brangman David Weir Cynthia McLaughlin Cynthia McLaughlin
Sociology & Crim Justice Fac 610 Karen Parker Christine Grott Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Karen Parker Christine Grott David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Christine Grott
Sociology & Criminal Justice 329 Karen Parker Christine Grott Karen Parker David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Christine Grott
Sociology & Criminal Justice 418 Christine Grott Karen Parker Karen Parker Christine Grott David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Christine Grott
Stu Wellness & Hlth Promotion 1009 Alison Brayfield Nancy Chase Jose-Luis Riera Alison Brayfield Nancy Chase Jose-Luis Riera Dawn Thompson Alison Brayfield Nancy Chase
Stu Wellness & Hlth Promotion 1609 Angela Seguin Nancy Chase Alison Brayfield Angela Seguin Nancy Chase Alison Brayfield Dawn Thompson Jose-Luis Riera Alison Brayfield Nancy Chase
Stu Wellness & Hlth Promotion 1661 Regina Phillips Nancy Chase Alison Brayfield Nancy Chase Alison Brayfield Angela Seguin Dawn Thompson Alison Brayfield Nancy Chase
Stu Wellness & Hlth Promotion 902 Nancy Chase Alison Brayfield Jose-Luis Riera Nancy Chase Alison Brayfield Dawn Thompson Alison Brayfield Nancy Chase
Student Centers 006 Lori Hill Alison Hill Stephen Kramarck Dawn Thompson Lori Hill Alison Hill
Student Centers 1025 Susan Luchey Matthew Creasy Lori Hill Dawn Thompson Alison Hill Lori Hill Sandra Wheeler
Student Centers 1119 Robert Keen Scott Mason Marilyn Prime Dawn Thompson Alison Hill Lori Hill Robert Keen
Student Centers 1246 Meaghan Davidson Scott Mason Jaykumar Patel Dawn Thompson Alison Hill Lori Hill Sandra Wheeler
Student Centers 1253 Vincent Jackson William Johnson Andrew Cretella Dawn Thompson Alison Hill Lori Hill Jane Craft
Student Centers 1254 Andrew Cretella William Johnson Vincent Jackson Dawn Thompson Alison Hill Lori Hill Jane Craft
Student Centers 1365 Dennis McBrearty Vincent Jackson Andrew Cretella Dawn Thompson Alison Hill Lori Hill Jane Craft
Student Centers 1734 Matthew Creasy Susan Luchey Lori Hill Dawn Thompson Alison Hill Lori Hill Sandra Wheeler
Student Centers 1822 Jennifer Tomasetti Scott Mason Marilyn Prime Dawn Thompson Alison Hill Lori Hill
Student Centers 244 Scott Mason Marilyn Prime Lori Hill Dawn Thompson Alison Hill Lori Hill Scott Mason
Student Centers 298 Marilyn Prime Lori Hill Dawn Thompson Alison Hill Lori Hill
Student Centers 389 Stephen Kramarck William Johnson Marilyn Prime Dawn Thompson Alison Hill Lori Hill Sandra Wheeler
Student Centers 718 William Johnson Marilyn Prime Lori Hill Dawn Thompson Alison Hill Lori Hill William Johnson
Student Financial Services 022 Melissa Stone James Holloway Jennifer Davis Sarah Ashley Melissa Stone
Student Financial Services 033 Sharon Wilson Melissa Stone James Holloway Jennifer Davis Sarah Ashley Sharon Wilson
Student Financial Services 039 Nathan Franklin Melissa Stone James Holloway Jennifer Davis Sarah Ashley Melissa Stone
Student Financial Services 1724 Parena Mooney Melissa Stone Christopher Lucier Margaret Bottorff Sarah Ashley Melissa Stone
Student Financial Services 2066 Katherine Granfield Melissa Stone Christopher Lucier Sarah Ashley
Student Financial Services 214 James Holloway Joseph Bradley Melissa Stone Jennifer Davis Sarah Ashley James Holloway
Student Financial Services 228 Edward Marsilii Sharon Wilson James Holloway Jennifer Davis Sarah Ashley Edward Marsilii
Student Health Services 656 Stephen Grasson Timothy Dowling Linda Stacy Dawn Thompson Leah Jackson Linda Stacy Sharon Bathon
Student Health Services 657 Sharon Bathon Stephen Grasson E Siebold Stephen Grasson E Siebold Linda Stacy Dawn Thompson Leah Jackson Stephen Grasson Linda Stacy
Student Health Services 658 Timothy Dowling Stephen Grasson Linda Stacy Dawn Thompson Leah Jackson Stephen Grasson Linda Stacy
Student Health Services 659 Sharon Bathon Stephen Grasson Timothy Dowling Stephen Grasson Dawn Thompson Leah Jackson Stephen Grasson Linda Stacy
Student Housing-Housing Assign 720 Karen DeMonte Linda Carey Dawn Thompson Ruth Riale Martha Bailey
Student Housing-Housing Assign 754 Linda Carey Karen DeMonte Dawn Thompson Ruth Riale Martha Bailey
Student Life 1783 Katherine Rizzo Jose-Luis Riera Dawn Thompson Jose-Luis Riera Dawn Thompson Dawn Thompson Donna West Katherine Rizzo
Student Life 1873 Laura Gleason Dawn Thompson Jose-Luis Riera Laura Gleason Dawn Thompson Jose-Luis Riera Dawn Thompson Jose-Luis Riera Jennifer Ulizio Laura Gleason
Student Life 2100 Nicole Long Laura Gleason Dawn Thompson Nicole Long Laura Gleason
Student Life 565 Elizabeth Parisan Charles Beale Charles Beale Brad Wolgast Dawn Thompson Elizabeth Parisan Charles Beale
Student Services for Athletes 1996 James Coleman Timothy Morrissey Timothy Morrissey Dawn Thompson Karen Lofthouse Timothy Morrissey
Student Services for Athletes 901 Timothy Morrissey Dawn Thompson Timothy Morrissey Dawn Thompson Dawn Thompson Timothy Morrissey Karen Lofthouse Jessica Spangler
Supervisor 1742 Christine Kydd Linda Somers Rick Andrews Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Stewart Shapiro Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Michele Mercurio Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Supporting Services 689 William Fitzpatrick Margot Carroll David Singleton
Teaching Assistant 1739 Christopher Long Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Megan Argoe
Teaching Assistant 1740 Stefanie Berges Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Megan Argoe
Teaching Assistant CHEG231 1754 Melody Morris Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Megan Argoe
Teaching Assistant CHEG321 1753 Marcel Nunez Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Megan Argoe
Teaching Assistant CHEG341 1757 Elisa Ovadia Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Megan Argoe
Teaching Assistant CHEG341 1758 Matthew Gilkey Abraham Lenhoff Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall Megan Argoe
The College School-Education 120 Laura Dougherty Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Laura Dougherty Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Judith Bachman Laura Dougherty
The Review 457 Alison Hill Lori Hill Stephen Kramarck Dawn Thompson Alison Hill Lori Hill
Theatre 004 Diane Pugh Jacqueline Wilson Sanford Robbins Troy Richards Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Diane Pugh Jacqueline Wilson Della Scott
Theatre 054 Sanford Robbins Jacqueline Wilson Sanford Robbins Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Diane Pugh Jacqueline Wilson Della Scott
Theatre 055 Jacqueline Wilson Diane Pugh Sanford Robbins Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Diane Pugh Jacqueline Wilson Della Scott
Theatre 1239 Stefanie Hansen Jacqueline Wilson Sanford Robbins Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Diane Pugh Jacqueline Wilson Della Scott
Theatre 1240 Tina Sheing Jacqueline Wilson Nadine Howatt Sanford Robbins Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Diane Pugh Jacqueline Wilson Della Scott
Theatre 1260 Eileen Smitheimer Jacqueline Wilson Sanford Robbins Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Diane Pugh Jacqueline Wilson Della Scott
Theatre 1287 Lauren Breitling Jacqueline Wilson Sanford Robbins Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Diane Pugh Jacqueline Wilson Della Scott
Theatre 1463 Joel Farley Eileen Smitheimer Jacqueline Wilson Sanford Robbins Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Diane Pugh Jacqueline Wilson Della Scott
Theatre 1552 Joel Farley Eileen Smitheimer Jacqueline Wilson Sanford Robbins Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Diane Pugh Jacqueline Wilson Della Scott
Theatre 1595 Amina Edmonson Barbara Hughes Jacqueline Wilson Sanford Robbins Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Diane Pugh Jacqueline Wilson Della Scott
Theatre 1679 Sandra Ernst Sanford Robbins Jacqueline Wilson Sanford Robbins Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Diane Pugh Jacqueline Wilson Della Scott
Theatre 1728 Sandra Ernst Sanford Robbins Jacqueline Wilson Sanford Robbins Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Diane Pugh Jacqueline Wilson Della Scott
Theatre 1846 Laura Wendt Sandra Ernst Jacqueline Wilson Sanford Robbins Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Diane Pugh Jacqueline Wilson Della Scott
Theatre 1854 Lynnette Overby Jacqueline Wilson Sanford Robbins Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Jacqueline Wilson Diane Pugh Della Scott
Theatre 194 Barbara Hughes Jacqueline Wilson Sanford Robbins Troy Richards Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Diane Pugh Jacqueline Wilson Della Scott
Theatre 226 Sanford Robbins Jacqueline Wilson Sanford Robbins Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Diane Pugh Jacqueline Wilson Della Scott
Theatre 623 Nadine Howatt Sanford Robbins Jacqueline Wilson Sanford Robbins Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Diane Pugh Jacqueline Wilson Della Scott
Theatre 683 Kristin Brady Sanford Robbins Jacqueline Wilson Sanford Robbins Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Diane Pugh Jacqueline Wilson Della Scott
Theatre 738 Keith Davis Jacqueline Wilson Sanford Robbins Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Diane Pugh Diane Murray Della Scott
Theatre Faculty 321 Sanford Robbins Jacqueline Wilson Troy Richards Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Sanford Robbins Troy Richards Douglas Doren George Watson Diane Pugh Jacqueline Wilson Della Scott
Theatre Prod Manager 844 Patrick Orndorff Jacqueline Wilson Keith Davis Sanford Robbins Joann Browning Douglas Doren George Watson Diane Pugh Jacqueline Wilson Della Scott
Transportation Services 391 Nona Barnett JoAnn Barnett Timothy Conrad Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Jo Casapulla
Transportation Services 459 Nona Barnett Richard Rind Jo Casapulla Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla
Transportation Svcs-Non AFSCME 1953 Nona Barnett JoAnn Barnett Timothy Conrad Peter Krawchyk Kathleen Piazza Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes
Treasury Services 1790 Angelo Maurelli Gregory Oler Harold Brangman Gregory Oler Lorraine Hayes Suzanne Deshong
Treasury Services 1879 Angelo Maurelli Gregory Oler Gregory Oler Suzanne Deshong Lorraine Hayes
Tricia Wachtendorf 2065 Tricia Wachtendorf James Kendra Victoria Becker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Karen Parker George Watson David Wilson Gail Kracyla Victoria Becker
TRIO Programs 1850 Kimberly Saunders Lisa Huber Nancy Brickhouse Ann Ardis Lisa Huber Sharon Mouton Lisa Huber
UAS AA Advisors 1941 Latoya Watson Cynthia Shenkle George Watson John Pelesko Douglas Doren George Watson Myrtle Rudzinski
UD Early Learning Center 764 Peggy Bradley Jessica Strengari Jane Graci Peggy Bradley Jane Graci Patsy Howaniec Carol Vukelich Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Debbie Rhodunda Jane Graci Jessica Strengari
UD Early Learning Ctr Wilm 1903 Peggy Bradley Jessica Strengari Jane Graci Peggy Bradley Jane Graci Carol Vukelich Patsy Howaniec Carol Vukelich Patsy Howaniec Debbie Rhodunda Jane Graci Rhodah Harrell
UD Nanofab Facility-Resch Ofc 1184 John Xiao Charles Riordan Trudy Riley Charles Riordan Cory Daughton
UD Nanofab Facility-Resch Ofc 1284 Iulian Codreanu John Xiao Charles Riordan Charles Riordan Cory Daughton Eileen Pothier
UD Nanofab Facility-Resch Ofc 1918 Matthew Doty John Xiao Charles Riordan Nancy Brickhouse Cory Daughton Eileen Pothier
UD1 Flex Office 1530 Rose Gaasbeck Kathleen Phelps Lisa Sorantino Rose Gaasbeck Kathleen Phelps Peter Krawchyk Rose Gaasbeck Kathleen Phelps
UD1 Flex Office 369 Rose Gaasbeck Jeremy Meadows Brandon Toole Peter Krawchyk Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes Kathleen Piazza
UDCreamery Manager 1542 Melinda Shaw Jennifer Rodammer Susan Davis Kawkab Rasheed Katherine Lyons K Wommack Melinda Shaw Kawkab Rasheed Susan Davis Mark Rieger K Wommack K Wommack Melinda Shaw Jennifer Rodammer Susan Davis
Undergrad Advising & Acad Serv 412 Marcia Rollison Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Mayra Ortiz Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Undergrad Research Program 066 Mary Null Margaret Meiman Havidan Rodriguez
Undergrad Research Program 569 Margaret Meiman Lynnette Overby Havidan Rodriguez Havidan Rodriguez
Undergrad Research Program 573 Kristen Poole Lisa Huber Lynn Okagaki Lisa Huber Mary Null Kristen Poole Lisa Huber
Undergrad Research Program 734 Susan Serra Lynnette Overby Havidan Rodriguez
Undergrad Research Program 775 Margaret Meiman Lynnette Overby John Courtright Lynnette Overby Havidan Rodriguez
Univ Archives and Records Mgmt 052 Ian Janssen Deborah McCredie Barbara Cole Ian Janssen Deborah McCredie Jeffrey Garland Jeffrey Garland Barbara Cole Deborah McCredie Ian Janssen
Univ Development 1509 Brie Rivera Karen Aniunas Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Univ Development 1616 Gina Frushon Andrew Dinbokowitz Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Traci Peterson Deborah Kirwan
Univ Development 1824 Kelly Saylor Karen Aniunas Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Univ Development 1847 Cathryn Schenk Monica Taylor Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Univ Development 1848 Desiree Alexander Monica Taylor Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Univ Development 1857 Jamie Kiebler Karen Aniunas Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Univ Development 1858 Gina Frushon Andrew Dinbokowitz Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Univ Development 264 Artika Casini Kelly Graf Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Univ Development 385 Theodore Cournoyer Daniel Rogalski Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Univ Development 662 Deborah Kirwan Mary Brand Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez
Univ Development 663 Jordan Skolnick Mary Brand Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Univ Development 664 Mary Brand Monica Taylor Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Univ Development 665 Daniel Sarkissian Daniel Rogalski Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan Deborah Kirwan
Univ Development 666 Patricia Correale Jennifer Liu-Cooper Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Univ Development 667 Martha Mitchell Mary Brand Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Univ Development 668 Patricia Correale Deborah Kirwan Jennifer Liu-Cooper Monica Taylor Dana Albrecht
Univ Development 669 Monica Taylor Mary Brand Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Univ Development 671 Christine Serio Kelly Graf Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Univ Development 797 Daniel Rogalski Mary Brand Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan Deborah Kirwan
Univ Development 833 Gregory Perrine Jennifer Liu-Cooper Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Univ Development 843 Heidi McDonough Kelly Graf Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Univ Development 869 Christopher Salter Gregory Perrine Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan Deborah Kirwan
Univ Development 952 Dana Raftas Mary Brand Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Univ Development & Alumni Rela 635 Dionissios Assanis Susan Williams Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Desiree Alexander
Univ Development (Athletics) 1608 Diana Woodring Timothy Ford Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
Univ Honors Program 065 Kristin Bennighoff Jama Allegretto Lynn Okagaki Susan Katz Joell Bacchieri
Univ Honors Program 090 Michael Arnold Kristin Bennighoff Lynn Okagaki Jodi Drake Joell Bacchieri
Univ Honors Program 097 Jama Allegretto Kristin Bennighoff Lynn Okagaki Susan Katz Joell Bacchieri
Univ Honors Program 124 Kevin Liedel Kristin Bennighoff Michael Arnold Lynn Okagaki Susan Katz Joell Bacchieri
Univ Honors Program 128 Kristin Bennighoff Jama Allegretto Lynn Okagaki Susan Katz Joell Bacchieri
Univ Honors Program 191 Michael Arnold Lisa Huber Ann Ardis Lisa Huber Lynn Okagaki Lisa Huber Jodi Drake Joell Bacchieri
Univ of DE Energy Institute 1002 Neeloo Bhatti Michael Klein Trudy Riley Charles Riordan Trudy Riley Neeloo Bhatti Marguerite Mahoney
Univ of DE Energy Institute 955 Michael Klein Neeloo Bhatti Christine Cook Charles Riordan Neeloo Bhatti Marguerite Mahoney
Univ Ticketing Services 509 Susan Groff Trent Bartling Scott Eatough Susan Groff Trent Bartling Scott Eatough Samantha Huge Eric Ziady Karen Lofthouse Timothy Anger
Univ Ticketing Services 529 Susan Groff Trent Bartling Scott Eatough Susan Groff Trent Bartling Scott Eatough Samantha Huge Eric Ziady Karen Lofthouse Timothy Anger
Univ Writing Center 483 Melissa Ianetta Carolyn Clark Max McCamley Melissa Ianetta Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Carolyn Clark Max McCamley Melissa Ianetta
Univ Writing Center 617 Melissa Ianetta Carolyn Clark Max McCamley Melissa Ianetta Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Carolyn Clark Max McCamley Melissa Ianetta
Univ Writing Center 806 Melissa Ianetta Carolyn Clark Melissa Ianetta Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Carolyn Clark Jake Alspaugh Melissa Ianetta
University Development 1279 Maura Ruffing Nekita Nesmith Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Nancy Hicks Deborah Kirwan
University Development 1676 Tywanda Cuffy Karen Aniunas Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
University Development 1703 Julie Keenan Karen Aniunas Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
University Development 422 Stacey Muzzi Mary Brand Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Kelsey Edmond Deborah Kirwan
University Development 733 Andrew Dinbokowitz Robin Wray Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
University Development 864 Karen Aniunas Monica Taylor Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
University Development 865 Robin Wray Mary Brand Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
University Development 866 Laura DiVincenzo Jennifer Liu-Cooper Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
University Development 867 Ruth Rosenberg Alissa Comella Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
University Development 914 Robert Rudd Mary Brand Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
University Development 925 Barbara Maylath Robert Rudd Traci Peterson Monica Taylor Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan
University Finance 1120 Seyed Mohammadi Evelyn Zerenner Gregory Oler Harold Brangman Evelyn Zerenner Lorraine Hayes Suzanne Deshong
University Finance 1531 Karen Brown Seyed Mohammadi Evelyn Zerenner Gregory Oler Harold Brangman Stephanie Steenkamer
University Finance 1818 Gregory Oler Harold Brangman Harold Brangman Lorraine Hayes Suzanne Deshong
University Finance 322 Alvin Roberson Harold Brangman Harold Brangman Lorraine Hayes
University Finance 851 Angelo Maurelli Gregory Oler Gregory Oler Harold Brangman Lorraine Hayes Suzanne Deshong
University Museums 1867 Julie McGee Peggy Douglas Julie McGee Peggy Douglas Domenico Grasso Margaret Bottorff Peggy Douglas Janet Broske
University Museums 488 Janis Tomlinson Peggy Douglas Joyce Harms Janis Tomlinson Julie McGee Peggy Douglas Domenico Grasso Peggy Douglas Joyce Harms Janis Tomlinson
University Printing 1513 Rodney Brown Joellen Rathbun Peter Krawchyk Kathleen Piazza Sheila Boyle Lisa Varnes
University Printing 687 Michael Czerepak Richard Rind Peter Krawchyk Harold Brangman Jo Casapulla Kathleen Piazza Joellen Rathbun
University Studies Program 129 Avron Abraham Karen Seymour Lisa Huber Avron Abraham Lynn Okagaki Karen Seymour Lisa Huber
University Studies Program 1697 Adrian McCleary Avron Abraham Avron Abraham Lynn Okagaki Lisa Huber Karen Seymour Lisa Huber
Update 1012 Marlo Goss Thomas Buchanan Trudy Riley Nancy Brickhouse Marlo Goss Martha Callahan
Upward Bound Math Science Prog 618 Camille Johnson Lisa Huber Lisa Huber Lynn Okagaki Lisa Huber Sharon Mouton
Venture Dev Center 1756 Julie Frieswyk Linda Somers Patricia Monnig Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Daniel Freeman Stewart Shapiro Rick Andrews Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Elizabeth Allen Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Venture Development Center 1456 Margaret Marcozzi Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Daniel Freeman Linda Somers Rick Andrews Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Elizabeth Allen Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Venture Development Center 1672 Patricia Monnig Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Daniel Freeman Linda Somers Rick Andrews Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Elizabeth Allen Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Venture Development Center 2006 Elizabeth Allen Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Daniel Freeman Linda Somers Rick Andrews Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Elizabeth Allen Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
VP & General Counsel 1620 Jennifer Becnel-Guzzo Laure Ergin Jennifer Becnel-Guzzo Laure Ergin Laure Ergin Jennifer Becnel-Guzzo
VP Enrollment Management 1727 Christopher Lucier Margaret Bottorff Christopher Lucier Margaret Bottorff Sarah Hedrick Margaret Bottorff
VP Finance 890 Richard Elliott Evelyn Zerenner Jennifer Davis Lorraine Hayes
VP Finance & Administration 628 Jennifer Davis Harold Brangman Jennifer Davis Harold Brangman
VP Finance & Administration 636 Jennifer Davis Harold Brangman Jennifer Davis Harold Brangman
VP for Student Life 840 Michael Gilbert Patricia Wilson Patrick Harker Michael Gilbert
VP for Student Life 855 Dawn Thompson Jose-Luis Riera Dawn Thompson Jose-Luis Riera Dawn Thompson Jose-Luis Riera Jennifer Ulizio Laura Gleason
Weinberg John L Corp Gov Ctr 1233 Geraldine Melascaglia Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Geraldine Melascaglia Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Wellness 895 Ryan Keenan Kathryn Corbitt Thomas LaPenta Harold Brangman Ryan Keenan Kathryn Corbitt Michele Jones
Women & Gender Studies Faculty 685 Patricia Sloane-White Jennifer Naccarelli Reese Dee Smith David Wilson Patricia Sloane-White David Wilson David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Deborah Arnold Jennifer Naccarelli Reese Cynthia Bendler
Women and Gender Studies 956 Jennifer Naccarelli Reese Patricia Sloane-White Patricia Sloane-White David Wilson David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Deborah Arnold Jennifer Naccarelli Reese Cynthia Bendler
Women's Affairs 641 Rebecca Fogerty Jennifer Davis Jennifer Davis Harold Brangman Rebecca Fogerty Paul Hengesteg
WP-Early Amer Material 558 J Garrison Carol Steinbrecher J Garrison Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Carol Steinbrecher J Garrison
WP-Early Amer Material 606 J Garrison Carol Steinbrecher J Garrison Debra Norris Douglas Doren George Watson Carol Steinbrecher J Garrison
< < Previous Page  of Next > >
 of  rows match filter(s)